1690769 - Simplicity Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower

Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower

1690769 - Simplicity Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower > Parts Diagrams (5) > Drive Hitch & Lift Group (3482I51)

  • Title
1664974-1

1

PULLEY ASSEMBLY

Part# 1664974-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1665814-8

2

SPACER

Part# 1665814-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1666294-2

3

SPACER

Part# 1666294-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1685180-0

4

STOP, Belt

Part# 1685180-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0922130-0

4

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 2-1/4

Part# 0922130-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917378-2

4

WASHER, Plain, 7/16 x 1 x 14 GA.

Part# 0917378-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

4

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

4

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670910-7

5

ARM ASSEMBLY

Part# 1670910-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921133-5

5

FITTING, Lube, 1/4 Str.

Part# 0921133-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2029343-7

6

BUSHING

Part# 2029343-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0919387-1

7

WASHER, Plain, 41/64 x 1-1/4 x 14 Ga.

Part# 0919387-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664659-8

8

SHAFT, Idler Support

Part# 1664659-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916001-1

8

PIN, Spring, 3/16 x 1

Part# 0916001-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664665-5

9

ARM ASSEMBLY, Support

Part# 1664665-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916001-1

9

PIN, Spring, 3/16 x 1

Part# 0916001-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087655-3

10

PIVOT

Part# 2087655-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918448-2

10

PIN, Cotter, 3/32 x 1"

Part# 0918448-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664661-4

11

SPRING

Part# 1664661-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0920415-7

11

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/4

Part# 0920415-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917378-2

11

WASHER, Plain, 7/16 x 1 x 14 GA.

Part# 0917378-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

11

LOCKWSHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

11

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0930651-5

11

NUT, Lock, 3/8NC

Part# 0930651-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670908-1

12

SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, Idler

Part# 1670908-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0920676-4

12

CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1

Part# 0920676-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918199-1

12

LOCKWASHER, 7/16

Part# 0918199-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0924356-9

12

WASHER, Plain, 13/32 x 1-1/2 x 11 Ga.

Part# 0924356-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918213-0

12

NUT, 7/16NC

Part# 0918213-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0933674-4

12

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 4-1/4

Part# 0933674-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

12

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

12

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671076-6

13

V-BELT (Use w/Turf Tires)

Part# 1671076-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1673667-0

13

V-BELT (Use w/Agriculture Type Tires)

Part# 1673667-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671660-7

14

STOP

Part# 1671660-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921221-8

14

CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 1-1/2

Part# 0921221-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917642-1

14

WASHER, Plain, 3/8 x 7/8 x 14 Ga.

Part# 0917642-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0924356-9

14

WASHER, Plain, 13/32 x 1-1/2 x 11 Ga.

Part# 0924356-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917356-8

14

LOCKWASHER, 5/16

Part# 0917356-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917372-5

14

NUT, 5/16NC

Part# 0917372-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670924-8

15

BRACKET, Lift

Part# 1670924-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921210-1

15

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1

Part# 0921210-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

15

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

15

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670916-4

16

SPACER

Part# 1670916-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0928295-5

16

CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 3-3/4

Part# 0928295-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918199-1

16

LOCKWASHER, 7/16

Part# 0918199-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918213-0

16

NUT, 7/16NC

Part# 0918213-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670913-1

17

HITCH ASSEMBLY, R.H. (Use w/Turf Tires)

Part# 1670913-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1673572-2

17

HITCH ASSEMBLY, R.H. (Use w/Ag. Tires)

Part# 1673572-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670917-2

18

HITCH ASSEMBLY, L.H. (Use w/Turf Tires)

Part# 1670917-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1673571-4

18

HITCH ASSEMBLY, L.H. (Use w/Ag. Tires)

Part# 1673571-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1666149-8

19

STOP, Belt

Part# 1666149-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921333-1

19

CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 1

Part# 0921333-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917642-1

19

WASHER, Plain, 3/8 x 7/8 x 14 Ga.

Part# 0917642-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917356-8

19

LOCKWASHER, 5/16

Part# 0917356-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917372-5

19

NUT, 5/16NC

Part# 0917372-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670919-8

20

BAR ASSEMBLY, Support

Part# 1670919-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921210-1

20

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1

Part# 0921210-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0924356-9

20

WASHER, Plain, 13/32 x 1-1/2 x 16 Ga.

Part# 0924356-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

20

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

20

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1665829-6

21

PULLEY

Part# 1665829-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087690-0

22

GUARD, Cable

Part# 2087690-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921969-2

22

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/2

Part# 0921969-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

22

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

22

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670923-0

23

SUPPORT, Pulley

Part# 1670923-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670922-2

24

GUIDE, Cable

Part# 1670922-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2028685-2

25

CABLE ASSEMBLY

Part# 2028685-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2025499-1

26

PIN

Part# 2025499-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670925-5

27

LINK, Lift

Part# 1670925-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2026849-6

28

PIN

Part# 2026849-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

9002801-0

29

CLIP, Hairpin

Part# 9002801-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664808-1

30

DECAL, Adjustment

Part# 1664808-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available