1690769 - Simplicity Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower

Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower

1690769 - Simplicity Center-Mounted 48" Rotary Mower > Parts Diagrams (5) > Height Control & Rollers Group (3482I49)

  • Title
2087653-8

1

ARM ASSEMBLY, Roller

Part# 2087653-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921210-1

1

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1

Part# 0921210-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

1

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087652-0

2

BRACKET, Roller, L.H.

Part# 2087652-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0935156-0

2

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1

Part# 0935156-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0922110-2

2

BOLT, Carriage, 3/8NC x 3/4

Part# 0922110-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917378-2

2

WASHER, Plain, 7/16 x 1 x 14 GA.

Part# 0917378-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

2

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

2

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087651-2

3

BRACKET, Roller, R.H.

Part# 2087651-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0935156-0

3

CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1

Part# 0935156-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0922110-2

3

BOLT, Carriage, 3/8NC x 3/4

Part# 0922110-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917378-2

3

WASHER, Plain, 7/16 x 1 x 14 GA.

Part# 0917378-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

3

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

3

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087655-3

4

PIVOT

Part# 2087655-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0924940-0

4

WASHER, Plain, 13/32 x 7/8 x 14 Ga

Part# 0924940-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918448-2

4

PIN, Cotter, 3/32 x 1"

Part# 0918448-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671391-9

5

SCREW, Adjusting

Part# 1671391-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917378-2

5

WASHER, Plain, 7/16 x 1 x 14 GA.

Part# 0917378-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917421-0

5

NUT, Jam, 3/8NC

Part# 0917421-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2025865-3

6

SPRING

Part# 2025865-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2025387-8

7

SOCKET ASSEMBLY

Part# 2025387-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0930651-5

7

NUT, Lock, 3/8NC

Part# 0930651-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1657891-6

8

BAR, Roller

Part# 1657891-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1668541-4

9

SHAFT ASSEMBLY, Roller

Part# 1668541-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0919387-1

9

WASHER, Plain, 41/64 x 1-1/4 x 14 Ga.

Part# 0919387-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918458-1

9

PIN, Cotter, 3/16 x 1

Part# 0918458-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2028743-9

10

SPACER

Part# 2028743-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1668513-3

11

ROLLER

Part# 1668513-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2027118-5

12

BRACKET & SHAFT ASSEMBLY

Part# 2027118-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0919387-1

12

WASHER, Plain, 41/64 x 1-1/4 x 14 Ga.

Part# 0919387-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918458-1

12

PIN, Cotter, 3/16 x 1

Part# 0918458-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2027117-7

13

BAFFLE

Part# 2027117-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0922110-2

13

BOLT, Carriage, 3/8NC x 3/4

Part# 0922110-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

13

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916950-9

13

NUT, 3/8NC

Part# 0916950-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921959-3

13

CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 5/8

Part# 0921959-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916964-0

13

LOCKWASHER, 1/4

Part# 0916964-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916622-4

13

NUT, 1/4NC

Part# 0916622-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2025355-5

14

CLIP, Baffle

Part# 2025355-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0925592-8

14

SCREW, Thread Forming, 1/4NC x 3/4

Part# 0925592-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921959-3

14

CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 5/8

Part# 0921959-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917377-4

14

WASHER, Plain, 5/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.

Part# 0917377-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916964-0

14

LOCKWASHER, 1/4

Part# 0916964-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916622-4

14

NUT, 1/4NC

Part# 0916622-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2025375-3

15

BRACKET, Roller, L.H.

Part# 2025375-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0920562-6

15

BOLT, Carriage, 5/16NC x 3/4

Part# 0920562-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917356-8

15

LOCKWASHER, 5/16

Part# 0917356-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917372-5

15

NUT, 5/16NC

Part# 0917372-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available