1690785 - Simplicity PTO Electric Clutch

PTO Electric Clutch

1690785 - Simplicity PTO Electric Clutch > Parts Diagrams (1) > PTO Electric Clutch Group (3482I53)

  • Title
1671413-1

1

GUARD, Belt

Part# 1671413-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921332-3

1

CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/4

Part# 0921332-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0919326-9

1

WASHER, Plain, 11/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.

Part# 0919326-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917356-8

1

LOCKWASHER, 5/16

Part# 0917356-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0917372-5

1

NUT, 5/16NC

Part# 0917372-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1685118-0

2

BRAKE & CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

Part# 1685118-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664630-9

3

DRUM, Brake

Part# 1664630-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1665039-2

4

FLANGE ASSEMBLY, Brake Shoe

Part# 1665039-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1663355-4

5

BEARING

Part# 1663355-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1665038-4

6

ROTOR & ARMATURE ASSEMBLY

Part# 1665038-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1665035-0

7

SPACER, Rotor

Part# 1665035-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1652356-5

8

FIELD ASSEMBLY

Part# 1652356-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0930613-5

8

CAPSCREW, Hex Socket Head, No. 10NF x 1/2, Gr. 8

Part# 0930613-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0909055-6

8

LOCKWASHER, Internal Tooth, No. 10

Part# 0909055-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664639-0

9

PULLEY, Electric Clutch

Part# 1664639-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0925359-2

9

SCREW, Taptite, 5/16NC x 3/4

Part# 0925359-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664909-7

10

RETAINER

Part# 1664909-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0928727-7

10

CAPSCREW, Large Flange, WhizLock, 3/8NC x 1-1/4

Part# 0928727-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671364-6

11

SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, Clutch

Part# 1671364-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0933766-8

11

CAPSCREW, 3/8NF x 2-21/2

Part# 0933766-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916965-7

11

LOCKWASHER, 3/8

Part# 0916965-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0916602-6

11

NUT, 3/8NF

Part# 0916602-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0930628-3

11

NUT, Lock, 3/8NF

Part# 0930628-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0921212-7

11

CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/2

Part# 0921212-7

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918199-1

11

LOCKWASHER, 7/16

Part# 0918199-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918213-0

11

NUT, 7/16NC

Part# 0918213-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2026002-2

12

SPACER

Part# 2026002-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664416-3

13

SPRING, Compression

Part# 1664416-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664624-2

14

SHAFT

Part# 1664624-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2028571-4

15

KEY, Shaft

Part# 2028571-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0528126-6

16

BEARING

Part# 0528126-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664615-0

17

SPACER

Part# 1664615-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0925996-1

18

RING, Retaining

Part# 0925996-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1664617-6

19

SPROCKET ASSEMBLY

Part# 1664617-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0933260-2

19

CAPSCREW, Large Flange, WhizLock, 3/8NC x 3/4

Part# 0933260-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087585-2

20

WASHER

Part# 2087585-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671366-1

21

SPROCKET ASSEMBLY

Part# 1671366-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671361-2

22

CRANKSHAFT DRIVE ASSEMBLY

Part# 1671361-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0950928-2

22

CAPSCREW, M10 x 1-1/4 x 25MM

Part# 0950928-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0918199-1

22

LOCKWASHER, 7/16

Part# 0918199-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

23

CHAIN, Coupling, #60

Part#

Not available

0921050-1

23

CHAIN, Bulk, 3/4 Pitch

Part# 0921050-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0926364-1

23

CHAIN, Bulk, 3/4 Pitch

Part# 0926364-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0914584-8

23

LINK, Connecting

Part# 0914584-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1670900-8

24

BRACKET, Switch

Part# 1670900-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2028809-8

25

SWITCH

Part# 2028809-8

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671494-1

26

WIRE ASSEMBLY, Switch

Part# 1671494-1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671493-3

27

WIRE ASSEMBLY, Switch

Part# 1671493-3

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671480-0

28

WIRE ASSEMBLY

Part# 1671480-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

2087614-0

29

ADAPTER, 2-Way

Part# 2087614-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671367-9

30

WIRE ASSEMBLY, Clutch

Part# 1671367-9

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

0931771-0

31

FUSE, 20Amp

Part# 0931771-0

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1671543-5

32

DECAL, Switch

Part# 1671543-5

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

1672681-2

33

SCREEN, Grille-Cut-Out

Part# 1672681-2

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available