4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004)

Zero-Turn Mower

4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004) > Parts Diagrams (5) > BODY

  • Title
3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3397

3397

5/16-18X3 CAR BOLT

Part# 3397

Not available

3405

3405

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 3405

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3409

3409

5/16-18X1/2 HHB GR5

Part# 3409

Not available

3433

3433

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB GR5WNY

Part# 3433

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4230

4230

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 4230

Not available

4384

4384

RELAY

Part# 4384

Not available

4568

4568

THROTTLE (40`)

Part# 4568

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

5541

5541

SWIVEL PLATE

Part# 5541

Not available

5732

5732

Part# 5732

Not available

5759

5759

CLIP - 1-3/16`

Part# 5759

Not available

5952

5952

FRAME STIFFENER

Part# 5952

Not available

5953

5953

SEAT PLATE

Part# 5953

Not available

5961

5961

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 5961

Not available

7292

7292

R/B 7292 SLIDE W/O ADJUSTER

Part# 7292

Not available

7730

7730

SEAT HINGE PIN

Part# 7730

Not available

7832

7832

SPRING CUP

Part# 7832

Not available

7841

7841

SEAT SPRING

Part# 7841

Not available

7957

7957

SPRING SEAT PLATE

Part# 7957

Not available

7965

7965

TRIM LIGHT.

Part# 7965

Not available

8979

8979

HEADLIGHT BEZEL

Part# 8979

Not available

10011

10011

BATTERY COVER

Part# 10011

Not available

10015

10015

1/4`NYLON TREE RIVET

Part# 10015

Not available

10016

10016

Part# 10016

Not available

10020

10020

DECK PAN

Part# 10020

Not available

10034

10034

CONTROL PANEL

Part# 10034

Not available

10042

10042

CENTER FLOOR PAD

Part# 10042

Not available

10045

10045

FRONT FOOT PAD 4000

Part# 10045

Not available

10046

10046

REAR FLOOR PAD

Part# 10046

Not available

10047

10047

HEADLIGHT

Part# 10047

Not available

10053

10053

NAME PLATE 4515B

Part# 10053

Not available

10059

10059

SEAT 42` W/SWITCH

Part# 10059

Not available

10076

10076

TRIMLIGHT BRACKET

Part# 10076

Not available

10077

10077

HEADLIGHT PLATE

Part# 10077

Not available

10082

10082

NUT, 3/16 PUSH

Part# 10082

Not available

10084

10084

BUMPER WLDT 42`

Part# 10084

Not available

10090

10090

DECAL, PARKING BRAKE

Part# 10090

Not available

10123

10123

R/B 3006 5/16-18 X 1-1/4GR5-B

Part# 10123

Not available

10124

10124

5/16 STD FLAT WASHER-BLK

Part# 10124

Not available

10126

10126

R/B 10126 SEAT SWITCH

Part# 10126

Not available

10129

10129

5/16-18X1 FLANGED SCREW

Part# 10129

Not available

10130

10130

STRAP

Part# 10130

Not available

10131

10131

FRONT BODY CLIP

Part# 10131

Not available

10132

10132

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 10132

Not available

10134

10134

5/16-18X1.5 FLANGED SCRE

Part# 10134

Not available

10147

10147

GRILL ASM 4000

Part# 10147

Not available

10154

10154

RUBBER BEZEL

Part# 10154

Not available

10181

10181

R/B 10181 RH ARM REST BRKT.

Part# 10181

Not available

10209

10209

FENDER ASM LH 42DK

Part# 10209

Not available

10210

10210

FENDER ASM RH 42DK

Part# 10210

Not available

10211

10211

CONTROL PANEL ASM.

Part# 10211

Not available

12163

12163

IGNITION SWITCH

Part# 12163

Not available

12413

12413

KEY MOLDED

Part# 12413

Not available

13122

13122

BARBED FASTENER

Part# 13122

Not available

13232

13232

TOOL BOX

Part# 13232

Not available

13380

13380

Part# 13380

Not available

13509

13509

#12 X 3/4 HWSL SMS

Part# 13509

Not available

13794

13794

SEAT SWITCH

Part# 13794

Not available

13802

13802

SEAT 42` W/SWITCH

Part# 13802

Not available

61536

61536

R/B 61536 PUSH/PULL CHOKE CAB

Part# 61536

Not available