4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004)

Zero-Turn Mower

4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004) > Parts Diagrams (5) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1075

1075

ELEVATOR BOLT

Part# 1075

Not available

1082

1082

SPRING

Part# 1082

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1246

1246

5/16-18 X 1-1/4 CAR BLT

Part# 1246

Not available

1603

1603

BUSHING

Part# 1603

Not available

1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1673

1673

SPRING MOUNT

Part# 1673

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1938

1938

ANCHOR BRACKET

Part# 1938

Not available

2173

2173

CONNECTING ARM TERM

Part# 2173

Not available

2638

2638

BREATHER CAP ASM

Part# 2638

Not available

2651

2651

RETAINING RING(44870)

Part# 2651

Not available

3002

3002

5/16-18X2-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 3002

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3022

3022

WASHER 1/4 EXTLW STAR ZD

Part# 3022

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3105

3105

R/B 3105 14X1-1/4 HD SPIR PIN

Part# 3105

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3120

3120

NYLON SHLDR BUSHING

Part# 3120

Not available

3130

3130

CONTACT BELLSPR 1/2

Part# 3130

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3178

3178

3/8-16X2 1/2 HHBG5

Part# 3178

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3202

3202

7/16-20 HHB GR5

Part# 3202

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3222

3222

R/B 3222 5/16-24 UNF H LK NUT

Part# 3222

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3243

3243

5/16-18X3-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3243

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3302

3302

5/16-18X1/2 WHTF SCR

Part# 3302

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3334

3334

1/4-20 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3334

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3368

3368

1/4-20X 1 HWH TAP SC

Part# 3368

Not available

3370

3370

1/4" SQ KEY X 2.5

Part# 3370

Not available

3371

3371

WASHER .76X1.25X.085

Part# 3371

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3405

3405

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 3405

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3423

3423

ELBOW W/FILTER

Part# 3423

Not available

3424

3424

HOSE 1/4 X 44

Part# 3424

Not available

3478

3478

REAR TIRE

Part# 3478

Not available

3579

3579

ELECTRIC CLUTCH

Part# 3579

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3661

3661

MUFFLER SPRING

Part# 3661

Not available

3772

3772

BY-PASS KEEPER

Part# 3772

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3939

3939

CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 3939

Not available

3971

3971

LINK RETAINER

Part# 3971

Not available

3984

3984

DRIVE PIN 5/16X1-1/2

Part# 3984

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

5183

5183

SPACER

Part# 5183

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5540

5540

CONTROL TUBE

Part# 5540

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5755

5755

GUIDE

Part# 5755

Not available

5759

5759

CLIP - 1-3/16`

Part# 5759

Not available

5760

5760

LEVER STOP

Part# 5760

Not available

5761

5761

ROD-LH

Part# 5761

Not available

5762

5762

ROD-RH

Part# 5762

Not available

5763

5763

SEAT SUPPORT FRONT

Part# 5763

Not available

5764

5764

CONTROL TUBE SUPPORT

Part# 5764

Not available

5765

5765

5/16-18X5-3/4 CAR. BOLT

Part# 5765

Not available

5768

5768

BELT HYDRO DRIVE

Part# 5768

Not available

5775

5775

CONTROL TUBE WLDT-LH

Part# 5775

Not available

5776

5776

CONTROL TUBE WLDT-RH

Part# 5776

Not available

5777

5777

HYDRO PULLEY

Part# 5777

Not available

5786

5786

BRAKE CONTROL

Part# 5786

Not available

5804

5804

SUPPORT PLATE

Part# 5804

Not available

5821

5821

ANCHOR BRACKET

Part# 5821

Not available

5825

5825

LINK BY-PASS

Part# 5825

Not available

5830

5830

TAB

Part# 5830

Not available

5831

5831

LEVER BY-PASS

Part# 5831

Not available

5862

5862

FAN GUARD

Part# 5862

Not available

6065

6065

SERPENTINE IDLER SPR

Part# 6065

Not available

6512

6512

#10-32X1/2` HHTRS

Part# 6512

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

6851

6851

SADDLE SHAFT (2) HOLE

Part# 6851

Not available

7032

7032

SPRING - 3.50

Part# 7032

Not available

7151

7151

DECK SHAFT WLDT.

Part# 7151

Not available

7165

7165

TIE BAR

Part# 7165

Not available

7166

7166

SPACER

Part# 7166

Not available

7255

7255

CAP

Part# 7255

Not available

7256

7256

SLEEVE

Part# 7256

Not available

7271

7271

CONTROL LEVER ASM.

Part# 7271

Not available

7382

7382

BAR SLEEVE

Part# 7382

Not available

7664

7664

SEAT PLATE HINGE

Part# 7664

Not available

7689

7689

CONTROL LEVER SHAFT

Part# 7689

Not available

7717

7717

BUSHING-CONTROL TUBE

Part# 7717

Not available

7735

7735

ROD END - RH

Part# 7735

Not available

7736

7736

ROD END COUPLER

Part# 7736

Not available

7737

7737

ROD END LH

Part# 7737

Not available

7748

7748

SPRING ANCHOR

Part# 7748

Not available

7753

7753

HITCH

Part# 7753

Not available

7757

7757

BRAKE ROD

Part# 7757

Not available

7768

7768

PRESSURE SWITCH

Part# 7768

Not available

7823

7823

ENGINE PULLEY

Part# 7823

Not available

7922

7922

BRACKET CONT. TUBE

Part# 7922

Not available

7927

7927

ROD

Part# 7927

Not available

7976

7976

WLDT CONT. LEVER LH

Part# 7976

Not available

7977

7977

WLDT CONT. LEVER RH

Part# 7977

Not available

7982

7982

BRACKET-HITCH

Part# 7982

Not available

8177

8177

CASTER TIRE - 50`

Part# 8177

Not available

8270

8270

TANK FITTING

Part# 8270

Not available

9803

9803

BUSHING

Part# 9803

Not available

10006

10006

FUEL CAP 4000Z DIXON 10006

Part# 10006

Not available

10014

10014

1/2-13HEX NUT W/NYL

Part# 10014

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

10017

10017

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 THIN W/NY

Part# 10017

Not available

10023

10023

DECK LIFT QUADRANT

Part# 10023

Not available

10026

10026

SUPPORT LOWER BODY LH

Part# 10026

Not available

10027

10027

SUPPORT LOWER BODY RH

Part# 10027

Not available

10036

10036

HANDLE DECK LIFT

Part# 10036

Not available

10041

10041

REAR WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 10041

Not available

10049

10049

TANK MT. BRKT.FRT.

Part# 10049

Not available

10050

10050

TANK MT.BRKT.REAR

Part# 10050

Not available

10055

10055

SIDE FRAME LH IZT

Part# 10055

Not available

10056

10056

SIDE FRAME RH IZT

Part# 10056

Not available

10065

10065

GRIP

Part# 10065

Not available

10079

10079

LIFT SHAFT WLDT.

Part# 10079

Not available

10091

10091

DECAL, CUT HEIGHT

Part# 10091

Not available

10094

10094

SWITCH MOUNT

Part# 10094

Not available

10111

10111

BUSHING

Part# 10111

Not available

10112

10112

BUSHING

Part# 10112

Not available

10116

10116

BRAKE HANDLE WLDT.

Part# 10116

Not available

10117

10117

ARM WELDMENT

Part# 10117

Not available

10119

10119

FENDER SUPPORT WLDT. RH

Part# 10119

Not available

10141

10141

REAR WHEEL-BLACK

Part# 10141

Not available

10145

10145

FUEL TANK W/GAUGE

Part# 10145

Not available

10180

10180

LIFT ARM WLDT.-DRILLED

Part# 10180

Not available

10205

10205

OIL DRAIN HOSE

Part# 10205

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

12437

12437

HUB/FAN KIT

Part# 12437

Not available

13057

13057

BRAKE SPRING

Part# 13057

Not available

13094

13094

BRAKE SHAFT

Part# 13094

Not available

13098

13098

BRAKE ARM DRILLED

Part# 13098

Not available

13102

13102

TUBE

Part# 13102

Not available

13105

13105

SPRING CAP

Part# 13105

Not available

13106

13106

STAND OFF WLDT.

Part# 13106

Not available

13108

13108

SPACER

Part# 13108

Not available

13123

13123

5/16-18X3-3/4 GR.5 HHB

Part# 13123

Not available

13169

13169

SPRING TAB

Part# 13169

Not available

13215

13215

3/8 PIPE NIPPLE X 6`

Part# 13215

Not available

13216

13216

FEM/FEM ELBOW X 45

Part# 13216

Not available

13291

13291

IDLER ARM ASM

Part# 13291

Not available

13300

13300

IDLER ARM WLDT.

Part# 13300

Not available

13303

13303

FRAME WLDT.

Part# 13303

Not available

13305

13305

3/8-16X3-1/2 CARR GR5.

Part# 13305

Not available

13367

13367

TIE BAR

Part# 13367

Not available

13369

13369

CONTROL MT.BRKT. WLDT.

Part# 13369

Not available

13372

13372

Part# 13372

Not available

13451

13451

CHANNEL FRAME

Part# 13451

Not available

13597

13597

CASTER BUSHING

Part# 13597

Not available

13598

13598

BEARING

Part# 13598

Not available

13599

13599

CASTER WHEEL/TIRE/BEARIN

Part# 13599

Not available

13600

13600

RETAINING RING-7/8

Part# 13600

Not available

13601

13601

LH CASTER AXLE 7/8

Part# 13601

Not available

13602

13602

RH CASTER AXLE 7/8

Part# 13602

Not available

13603

13603

WASHER

Part# 13603

Not available

13604

13604

CASTER BEARING

Part# 13604

Not available

13611

13611

HUB COVER

Part# 13611

Not available

13690

13690

CASTER WHEEL/NO BEARINGS

Part# 13690

Not available

13766

13766

SEAL H-G 51813

Part# 13766

Not available

13768

13768

CARR BOLT 3/8-16X14-3/4G5

Part# 13768

Not available

13790

13790

FRONT FRAME WLDT.

Part# 13790

Not available

13813

13813

HYDRO LH (350-2400L)

Part# 13813

Not available

13814

13814

HYDRO RH (350-2400R)

Part# 13814

Not available

60255

60255

3/8-16X6-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 60255

Not available

60474

60474

BATTERY

Part# 60474

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

61781

61781

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 61781

Not available