4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004)

Zero-Turn Mower

4518K - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2004) > Parts Diagrams (5) > MOWER DECK 50"

  • Title
675

675

50` DECK ASM (4500)

Part# 675

Not available

1059

1059

PLATED SHAFT - 13.0

Part# 1059

Not available

1080

1080

BUSHING

Part# 1080

Not available

1100

1100

PLATE SLOT

Part# 1100

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1300

1300

BELT-MOWER DRIVE

Part# 1300

Not available

1319

1319

PULLEY 5` B-PULLEY

Part# 1319

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

2154

2154

HUB PULLEY SPACER

Part# 2154

Not available

2802

2802

IDLER ARM KIT

Part# 2802

Not available

2803

2803

HUB W/ZERK KIT

Part# 2803

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3034

3034

1/2-13UNC X11/4HHBLT

Part# 3034

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3309

3309

3/8-16X1-1/2 CAR BLT

Part# 3309

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3316

3316

1/4-20X3/4 CARR BLT

Part# 3316

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3357

3357

IDLER STUD

Part# 3357

Not available

3375

3375

L-ROD 3.5

Part# 3375

Not available

3379

3379

1/2-13X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3379

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6168

6168

TRASH GUARD

Part# 6168

Not available

6272

6272

V-PULLEY

Part# 6272

Not available

6297

6297

DEFLECTOR PIN

Part# 6297

Not available

6693

6693

PULLEY GUARD RH

Part# 6693

Not available

7015

7015

L` ROD - 7 3/4`

Part# 7015

Not available

7174

7174

BELT

Part# 7174

Not available

7293

7293

L-ROD 4.25

Part# 7293

Not available

7357

7357

W-BAFFLE WLDT.

Part# 7357

Not available

7359

7359

ROD MOUNT

Part# 7359

Not available

7360

7360

PLATE

Part# 7360

Not available

7361

7361

HANGER PLATE

Part# 7361

Not available

7389

7389

SPACER

Part# 7389

Not available

9443

9443

BLD 50` STD. LIFT

Part# 9443

Not available

9444

9444

HI-LIFT BLADE 50`

Part# 9444

Not available

9830

9830

BLOW-BY BAFFLE

Part# 9830

Not available

9831

9831

HINGE

Part# 9831

Not available

9832

9832

PULLEY GUARD

Part# 9832

Not available

9834

9834

DEFLECTOR BRACKET

Part# 9834

Not available

9840

9840

DEFLECTOR

Part# 9840

Not available

13182

13182

DEFLECTOR MT BRKT

Part# 13182

Not available

13222

13222

OUTER HUB ASM 50`(4500)

Part# 13222

Not available

13293

13293

SPACER

Part# 13293

Not available

13297

13297

HUB BEARING SPACER

Part# 13297

Not available

13304

13304

DECK STOP 50

Part# 13304

Not available

13453

13453

CENTER HUB 50-4500(02)

Part# 13453

Not available

13538

13538

50` DECK ASM (4500)

Part# 13538

Not available

13576

13576

BLADE BOLT

Part# 13576

Not available

13705

13705

SHAFT 42 S

Part# 13705

Not available

13707

13707

SHAFT 50 L

Part# 13707

Not available

13708

13708

SHAFT 50 S

Part# 13708

Not available

13712

13712

RH HUB ASM 50`(4500)

Part# 13712

Not available