895407 (TVM-3077) - Gravely Tow-Behind Vertical Mower Attachment (SN: 000101 & Above)

Tow-Behind Vertical Mower Attachment

895407 (TVM-3077) - Gravely Tow-Behind Vertical Mower Attachment (SN: 000101 & Above) > Parts Diagrams (17) > Telescoping Arm And Parts

  • Title
02690000

1

Telescoping Arm

Part# 02690000

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

07000916

2

Grease Fitting, 1/4-28

Part# 07000916

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

02686100

3

Die Spring, Compression

Part# 02686100

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

V-Belt Guard (see page 24)

4

V-Belt Guard (see page 24)

Part# V-Belt Guard (see page 24)

Note: (see page 24)

Not available

06400419

5

Washer, Flat 5/16 USS CP

Part# 06400419

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

05900702

6

Cap Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1-1/4

Part# 05900702

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

06300029

7

Washer, Lock 5/16 CP

Part# 06300029

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

02545100

8

Safety Chain, 8 Links

Part# 02545100

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

Main Frame (see page 18)

9

Main Frame (see page 18)

Part# Main Frame (see page 18)

Note: (see page 18)

Not available

06300026

10

Washer, Lock, 3/4 CP

Part# 06300026

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

06500437

11

Nut, Hex 3/4-10 CP

Part# 06500437

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

02564000

12

Ball Socket Weldment

Part# 02564000

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

02686000

13

Jam Nut, 1-8 Nyloc

Part# 02686000

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

02561600

14

Shaft, Telescoping Arm

Part# 02561600

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

05901116

15

Pivot Bolt

Part# 05901116

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available