990934 - Homelite Tiller Attachment

Tiller Attachment

990934 - Homelite Tiller Attachment > Parts Diagrams (3) > Housing and Tine Group (3845I02)

  • Title
LM-09237-00

1

BOLT, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 1/2

Part# LM-09237-00

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09173-72

2

NUT, Full Hex, 5/16-18

Part# LM-09173-72

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09173-56

3

WASHER, Lock

Part# LM-09173-56

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-73

4

END PLATE DEFLECTOR, L.H.

Part# LM-01052-73

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01703-24

5

SUPPORT ASSEMBLY

Part# LM-01703-24

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09233-46

6

BOLT, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 3/4

Part# LM-09233-46

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01700-34

7

DEFLECTOR

Part# LM-01700-34

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-74

8

END PLATE DEFLECTOR, R.H.

Part# LM-01052-74

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09288-67

9

NUT, Lock, 7/16-20

Part# LM-09288-67

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-02

10

TINE BLADE, R.H.

Part# LM-81520-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-01

11

TINE BLADE, L.H.

Part# LM-81520-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01701-27

12

TINE HUB ASSEMBLY

Part# LM-01701-27

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09204-88

13

SCREW, Hex Cap, 7/16-20 x 1-1/4

Part# LM-09204-88

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-53

14

TINE SHAFT PIN

Part# LM-01180-53

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09184-51

15

PIN, Cotter, 1/8 x 3/4

Part# LM-09184-51

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-84

16

INNER TINE PLATE ASSEMBLY

Part# LM-01180-84

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available