996120 (420 R) - Gravely Treker Utility Vehicle, 4x2, Red (SN: 000101 - 019999)

Treker Utility Vehicle, 4x2, Red

996120 (420 R) - Gravely Treker Utility Vehicle, 4x2, Red (SN: 000101 - 019999) > Parts Diagrams (39) > Hood Assembly Components

  • Title
700-233D

1

BACKING PLATE FOR TRUCK BODY

Part# 700-233D

Not available

700-255D

2

BODY MOUNT SPACER .375 THICK As Required

Part# 700-255D

Not available

700-254D

2

BODY MOUNT SPACER .25 THICK As Required

Part# 700-254D

Not available

700-442D

3

DASH MOUNT PLATE

Part# 700-442D

Not available

800-219C

4

RIVET POP 3/16 .126-.250

Part# 800-219C

Not available

800-236C

5

RIVET, 1/4 REMOVEABLE

Part# 800-236C

Not available

801-181C

6

TPHMS Y 1/4-20X1 YELLOW DIE

Part# 801-181C

Not available

801-200C

7

PHMS #8-32 X 1/4, SS BLACK

Part# 801-200C

Not available

802-004C

8

HHCS 1/4-20X3/4 GR5

Part# 802-004C

Not available

802-010C

9

HHCS 5/16-18X1 1/4 GR5

Part# 802-010C

Not available

803-129C

10

NUT, BINDER 8-32 X 1/8

Part# 803-129C

Not available

803-177C

11

NUT HEX FLG TOP LK 5/16-18 YLW

Part# 803-177C

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Gravely

Not available

803-293C

12

NUT HEX FLNG T-LOCK 1/4-20 PLT

Part# 803-293C

Not available

804-011C

13

WASHER FLAT 3/8 USS PLT

Part# 804-011C

Not available

804-117C

14

WASHER FLAT 1/4 HARD ASTMF436

Part# 804-117C

Not available

816-318C

15

TRIM, 1/8 RUBBER EDGE (PER FT)

Part# 816-318C

Note: (PER FT)

Not available

816-433C

16

RUBBER GROMMET .75DX.31IDX.37T

Part# 816-433C

Not available

816-494C

17

SEAL, GLOVE BOX DOOR

Part# 816-494C

Not available

817-628C

18

DOOR, TRUCK GLOVE BOX

Part# 817-628C

Not available

817-661C

19

WASHER, 1 1/2 X 1 X .08 THICK

Part# 817-661C

Not available

833-322C

20

POWER PLUG OUTLET 12V

Part# 833-322C

Not available

700-178A

21

SERV - ST 4X2 BODY-RED W/DECAL

Part# 700-178A

Not available

700-181A

21

SERV - ST 4X2 BODY-CAMO/DECALS

Part# 700-181A

Not available

700-186A

21

SERV - ST 4X4 BODY-RED W/DECAL

Part# 700-186A

Not available

700-189A

21

SERV - ST 4X4 BODY-CAMO/DECALS

Part# 700-189A

Not available

700-324A

22

10 SERIES DASH W/DECALS

Part# 700-324A

Not available

840-275C

23

CUP HOLDER INSERT

Part# 840-275C

Not available

700-319A

24

4210ST FOOTWELL W/ DECALS

Part# 700-319A

Not available

700-320A

24

4410ST FOOTWELL W/ DECALS

Part# 700-320A

Not available

840-294C

25

HINGE, 1.25 X 10 CONTINOUS

Part# 840-294C

Not available

840-306C

26

LATCH, LOCKABLE TWIST

Part# 840-306C

Not available

840-295C

26

RPBY 840-306C & 817-661C

Part# 840-295C

Not available

840-307C

27

KEY GLOVE BOX DOOR- TWIST LOCK

Part# 840-307C

Not available

840-299C

27

KEY, GLOVE BOX DOOR- PUSH LOCK

Part# 840-299C

Not available

990-227R

28

FOAM RUBBER 3/16X3/4 THK W/PSA 52.5" Lg.

Part# 990-227R

Not available