FR-11 (136-001-190) - White Outdoor Front-Mount Riding Mower (1986)

Front-Mount Riding Mower

FR-11 (136-001-190) - White Outdoor Front-Mount Riding Mower (1986) > Parts Diagrams (16) > Electric Lift Assembly

  • Title
WD-900-2031

1

Actuator

Part# WD-900-2031

Not available

WD-450-0000

2

Actuator Mount

Part# WD-450-0000

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-450-0002

3

Deck Lift Adapter

Part# WD-450-0002

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-450-0001

4

Cable Mount

Part# WD-450-0001

Note: (Nose)

Not available

WD-450-0001

5

Cable Mount

Part# WD-450-0001

Note: (Side)

Not available

WD-900-5589

6

Cable pulley

Part# WD-900-5589

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-900-5503

7

U-Bolt

Part# WD-900-5503 (Superseded to WD-C37616)

Note: (cable)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-900-5593

8

Cable Clamp

Part# WD-900-5593

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-900-5592

9

U-Bolt

Part# WD-900-5592

Note: (Actuator)

Not available

WD-900-5599

10

Cable Thimble

Part# WD-900-5599

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-900-6026

11

3/4-20 Nuts

Part# WD-900-6026

Not available

WD-900-6028

12

3/4 Lock Washers

Part# WD-900-6028

Not available

WD-900-6039

13

1/4-20 x 3/4

Part# WD-900-6039

Not available

WD-900-6031

14

1/4-20 x 1

Part# WD-900-6031

Not available

WD-900-6056

15

5/16-18 x 1

Part# WD-900-6056

Not available

WD-900-6061

16

5/16-18 x 2

Part# WD-900-6061

Not available

WD-900-6050

17

5/16-18 Nut

Part# WD-900-6050

Not available

WD-900-6051

18

5/16 Lock Washers

Part# WD-900-6051

Not available

WD-900-6136

19

1/2-13 x 4

Part# WD-900-6136

Not available

WD-900-6126

20

1/2-13 Lock Nut

Part# WD-900-6126

Not available