FR-180 C (135-018-190) - White Outdoor Front-Mount Riding Mower (1995)

Front-Mount Riding Mower

FR-180 C (135-018-190) - White Outdoor Front-Mount Riding Mower (1995) > Parts Diagrams (30) > Mulching Kits

  • Title
WD-C45238

1

CAP - end

Part# WD-C45238

Note: (For W873 deck)

Not available

WD-C46746

CAP - end

Part# WD-C46746

Note: (For W815 deck)

Not available

WD-C45512

CAP - end

Part# WD-C45512

Note: (For W816, W874 deck) shown

Not available

WD-C37505

2

BREAKER - 10 amp.

Part# WD-C37505

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-182-528

3

SCREW - #10 - 32 x 1/2"

Part# WD-182-528

Not available

WD-193-1000

4

NUT - #10 - 32 lock

Part# WD-193-1000

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C37494

5

DECAL - "Danger"

Part# WD-C37494

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C37956

6

SHOE - skid

Part# WD-C37956

Note: (For W815, W816, W874 deck)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C46701

SHOE - skid

Part# WD-C46701

Note: (For W815 deck)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-111-132

7

BOLT - 5/16" - 18 x 3/4" carriage

Part# WD-111-132

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-192-20

8

WASHER - lock 5/16"

Part# WD-192-20

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-129-102

9

NUT - 5/16" - 18

Part# WD-129-102

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C46749

10

BAFFLE - R.H.

Part# WD-C46749

Note: (For W815 deck)

Not available

WD-C45516

BAFFLE - R.H.

Part# WD-C45516

Note: (For W816, W874 deck) shown

Not available

WD-C45240

BAFFLE - R.H.

Part# WD-C45240

Note: (For W873 deck)

Not available

WD-C45901

11

BLADE - 18"

Part# WD-C45901

Note: (For W873 deck before S/N 011312080)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C46050

BLADE - 21.5

Part# WD-C46050

Note: (For W874 deck before S/N 011306009)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C45248

BLADE - (18")

Part# WD-C45248

Note: (For W815 deck) (for W873 deck S/N 011312080 and after)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C45511

BLADE - (21.5")

Part# WD-C45511

Note: Shown (for W816 deck) (for W874 deck S/N 011306009)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C45244

12

BAFFLE - L.H.

Part# WD-C45244

Note: (For W873 deck)

Not available

WD-C46751

BAFFLE - L.H.

Part# WD-C46751

Note: (For W815 deck)

Not available

WD-C45519

BAFFLE - L.H.

Part# WD-C45519

Note: (For W816, W874 deck) shown

Not available

WD-113-102

13

BOLT - 5/16" - 18 x 3/4"

Part# WD-113-102

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-113-103

14

BOLT - 5/16" - 18 x 1"

Part# WD-113-103

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-C42056

15

SCREW - 5/16" x 18 x 5/8"

Part# WD-C42056

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-195-521

16

WASHER - 5/16" x 5/8"

Part# WD-195-521

Not available

WD-195-103

17

WASHER - 3/8" x 7/8"

Part# WD-195-103

OEM Warranty Repair Part for White Outdoor

Not available

WD-131-69

18

NUT - 5/16" - 18 lock

Part# WD-131-69

Not available