GT 35 B (UT-26056) - Green Machine String Trimmer

String Trimmer

GT 35 B (UT-26056) - Green Machine String Trimmer > Parts Diagrams (9) > Engine Internals

  • Title
UP05427

1

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

Part# UP05427

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

PS03014

2

GASKET, MUFFLER

Part# PS03014

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00745

3

GASKET-Cylinder

Part# PS00745

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00747

4

SCREW-Socket Hd (M6 X 8)

Part# PS00747

Note: Torque Specs 61 - 69 In/Lbs, 6.9 - 7.8 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

UP05426

5

PISTON ASSEMBLY

Part# UP05426

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03009

6

PIN - PISTON

Part# PS03009

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03010

7

RING - Retaining

Part# PS03010

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03011

8

RING - Piston

Part# PS03011

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03012

9

BEARING - Wrist Pin

Part# PS03012

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

UP05425

10

CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY

Part# UP05425

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00751

11

GASKET-Crankcase

Part# PS00751

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00752

12

SCREW-Socket Hd (M5 x 30 SW)

Part# PS00752

Note: Torque Specs 33 - 37 In/Lbs, 3.7 - 4.2 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03003

13

BEARING, BALL

Part# PS03003 (Superseded to PS03154)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03004

14

OIL SEAL

Part# PS03004

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

UP05448

15

CYLINDER COVER

Part# UP05448

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00802

16

SCREW (M5 x 14 W SW)

Part# PS00802

Note: Torque Specs 11 - 15 In/Lbs, 1.2 - 1.7 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03074

17

SCREW (M5 X 20W SW)

Part# PS03074

Note: Torque Specs 11 - 15 In/Lbs, 1.2 - 1.7 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS03008

18

CRANKSHAFT

Part# PS03008

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS00538

19

KEY-Woodruff

Part# PS00538

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

PS05450

20

ENGINE STAND

Part# PS05450

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

PS03077

21

SCREW-Socket Hd (M6 x 14SW)

Part# PS03077

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available