HY-2 - Toro Hydraulic Lift (1962)

Hydraulic Lift

HY-2 - Toro Hydraulic Lift (1962) > Parts Diagrams (6) > HEAD & TAIL LIGHT HL-6

  • Title
6916

1

Ass-y Lamp-Headlight

Part# 6916

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6919

2

Bolt-Hex, Hollow (3/8-16 x 3/4)

Part# 6919

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6921

3

Sur-Plug

Part# 6921

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6917

4

Tube-Spacer

Part# 6917

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

908007-4

5

Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 1/2

Part# 908007-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

915661-4

6

Nut, 1/4-20

Part# 915661-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6918

7

Bracket

Part# 6918

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

915663-4

8

3/8-16 E.S.

Part# 915663-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

5202

9

Washer-Special

Part# 5202

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

926233-4

10

Screw-Round Head 10-12 S.T.

Part# 926233-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6920

11

Assembly Lamp-Tail Light

Part# 6920

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Not available

909138-4

12

Bolt #10-32

Part# 909138-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

915551-4

13

Nut #10-32

Part# 915551-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

920079-4

14

Lockwasher #10

Part# 920079-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

3023

15

SPEED CLIP

Part# 3023

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Not available

6925

16

Ass-y-Wiring Harness

Part# 6925

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

6922

17

CONNECTOR 2 WIRE

Part# 6922

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Not available