HY-2 - Toro Hydraulic Lift (1962)

Hydraulic Lift

HY-2 - Toro Hydraulic Lift (1962) > Parts Diagrams (6) > SPEED REDUCTION SR-64 PARTS LIST

  • Title
5254

1

Belt Guard

Part# 5254

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

1629

2

"V" Pulley 7 1/2 O.D.

Part# 1629

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

909862-6

3

Set Screw 5/16-18 x 5/16

Part# 909862-6

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

908030-4

4

Bolt Hex 3/8 16 x 1/2

Part# 908030-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

4474

5

Spacer

Part# 4474

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

908034-4

6

Bolt 3/8-16 x 1

Part# 908034-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

3542

7

Idler Pulley

Part# 3542

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

1536

8

BUSHING

Part# 1536

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Not available

908035-4

9

Bolt 3/8-16 x 1

Part# 908035-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

920083-4

10

Lockwasher

Part# 920083-4

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

4473

11

Mounting Plate

Part# 4473

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Currently unavailable

1586

12

"V" Belt

Part# 1586 (Superseded to 9714)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Toro

Not available