M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998)

32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki

M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998) > Parts Diagrams (10) > 36" Mower Deck

  • Title
414435

1

Shieid, Belt W/Decals

Part# 414435

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413098

Shield, Belt

Part# 413098

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323385

2

Knob, Belt Shield

Part# 323385

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323417

3

Washer, Belt Cover

Part# 323417

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414309

4

Support Weldmt W/Bushings &Decals

Part# 414309

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412108

Support Weldmt

Part# 412108

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413425

5

Spacer, Front Deck Support

Part# 413425

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513336

6

Bushing, Deck Support

Part# 513336

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806007

7

Hairpin, Cotter

Part# 806007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303164

8

Spacer, Blade Drive

Part# 303164

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

613203

9

Link, Deck Support

Part# 613203

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800293

10

Screw.Hex Cap 3/8-16x1-1/4

Part# 800293

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804525

11

Nut, Reg Hex 3/8-24

Part# 804525

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808507

12

Ring, Retaining

Part# 808507

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806006

13

Hairpin, Cotter

Part# 806006

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

811001

14

Zerk, Straight 1/8

Part# 811001

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800292

15

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x1

Part# 800292

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805006

16

Washer, 3/8 Heavy Spring

Part# 805006

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

373034

17

Washer, Swivel

Part# 373034

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303514

18

Bearing, Flange

Part# 303514

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804509

19

Nut, Reg Hex 1/2-13

Part# 804509

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805008

20

Washer, Lock Hlcl Spg 1/2 Reg

Part# 805008

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

522143

21

Caster Weldmt

Part# 522143

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800334

22

Screw, Hex Cap 1/2-13x6

Part# 800334

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809007

23

Nut, Whizlock 3/8-16

Part# 809007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303327

24

Washer, Disc Spring 3/8

Part# 303327

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513648

25

Tire & Wheel Assembly

Part# 513648

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513807

Wheel & Hub

Part# 513807

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513808

Tire, 9x3.50-4 4-Ply

Part# 513808

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513809

Roller Bearing

Part# 513809

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513810

Bushing

Part# 513810

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513547

26

Spacer

Part# 513547

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412238

27

Chute Weldmt, Discharge

Part# 412238

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413094

28

Belt, Deck Drive

Part# 413094

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633151

29

Spring, Extension

Part# 633151

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804257

30

Nut, Nyloc 3/8-16

Part# 804257

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805260

31

Washer, Flat Std 3/8

Part# 805260

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513034

32

Pivot, Bearing

Part# 513034

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

811008

33

Zerk, 90 Degree 1/4-28

Part# 811008

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803016

34

Bolt, Hex Whizlock 3/8-16x1

Part# 803016

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805259

35

Washer, Flat 3/8 SAE

Part# 805259

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413099

36

Pulley, Idler

Part# 413099

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412134

37

Arm, Weldmt

Part# 412134

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414144

Arm, Weldmt W/Bushings

Part# 414144

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603384

38

Bushing, Idler Pivot

Part# 603384

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

613098

39

Pulley, Idler

Part# 613098

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

413113

40

Bushing, Idler

Part# 413113

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804256

41

Nut, Nylock 5/16-18

Part# 804256

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809001

42

Nut, Whizlock 5/16-18

Part# 809001

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800273

43

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x1

Part# 800273

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603001

44

Rod, Deck Support

Part# 603001

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806332

45

Rollpin, 1/4x1-1/2

Part# 806332

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800270

46

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x5/8

Part# 800270

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414383

47

Deck Weldmt W/Decals, Discharge Baffle & Support Rods

Part# 414383

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412104

Deck Weldmt

Part# 412104

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

522480

48

Baffle, Discharge

Part# 522480

Not available

613204

49

Ball Joint

Part# 613204

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800299

50

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x2-3/4

Part# 800299

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800805

51

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x3-1/2 G8

Part# 800805

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633482

52

Blade, 16.25

Part# 633482

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633484

Blade, 16.25 Mulching

Part# 633484

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633485

Blade, 16.25 Low Lift (Optional)

Part# 633485

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513208

53

Washer, Spring Disc

Part# 513208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800340

54

Screw, Hex Cap 5/8-11x1

Part# 800340

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603299

55

Roller, Antiscalp

Part# 603299

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

603602

56

Bushing, Roller

Part# 603602

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800807

57

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x4 G8

Part# 800807

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603050

58

Bushing Spacer

Part# 603050

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804510

59

Nut, Reg Hex 5/8-18

Part# 804510

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413424

60

Sheave W/Hub

Part# 413424

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800295

61

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x1-3/4

Part# 800295

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513016

62

Bearing

Part# 513016

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

614213

63

Link, Assembly

Part# 614213

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323532

64

Housing, Spindle

Part# 323532

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323528

65

Spacer, Bearing

Part# 323528

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633573

66

Guard, Bearing-Bottom

Part# 633573

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808502

67

Ring, Snap

Part# 808502

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

807268

68

Key, Machine

Part# 807268

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413330

69

Shaft, Spindle

Part# 413330

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414335

70

Housing, Cutter Assembly

Part# 414335

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

611216

71

Kit, Link Assembly

Part# 611216

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803031

72

Nut, Torque 3/8-24

Part# 803031

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

Link, Service By 611216

73

Link, Service By 611216

Part# Link, Service By 611216

Not available

809035

74

Screw, Hex Taptite 3/8x16x1

Part# 809035

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

811006

75

Zerk, Straight 1/4-28

Part# 811006

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413029

76

Sheave W/Hub

Part# 413029

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

543436

77

Washer, .060

Part# 543436

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303543

78

Bearing, Spindle

Part# 303543

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303542

79

O-Ring, Cutter Housing

Part# 303542

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413314

80

Housing, Bearing

Part# 413314

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513188

81

Spacer, Bearing

Part# 513188

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513193

82

Seal, Dust

Part# 513193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808506

83

Ring, Snap

Part# 808506

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413035

84

Shaft, Spindle

Part# 413035

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

Housing, Cutter Assembly Service By 414335

85

Housing, Cutter Assembly Service By 414335

Part# Housing, Cutter Assembly Service By 414335

Not available

323533

86

Spacer

Part# 323533

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable