M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998)

32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki

M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998) > Parts Diagrams (10) > Engine Deck Group 2

  • Title
800273

1

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x1

Part# 800273

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805258

2

Washer, Flat Std 5/16

Part# 805258

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809001

3

Nut, Whizlck 5/16-18

Part# 809001

Note: (Kaw 14 HP & Koh 7)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809001

Nut, Whizlck 5/16-18

Part# 809001

Note: (Kaw 17 HP & B&S 11)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413009

4

Plate, Guard

Part# 413009

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800521

5

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-24x1 G8

Part# 800521

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303327

6

Washer, Disc Spring 3/8

Part# 303327

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303327

Washer, Disc Spring 3/8

Part# 303327

Note: (14 HP Kaw)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

373034

7

Washer, Swivel

Part# 373034

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800271

8

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x3/4

Part# 800271

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412031

9

Sheave, W/Drum (36" & 52")

Part# 412031

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412028

Sheave, W/Drum (48")

Part# 412028

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

807259

10

Key, Mach 1/4x1/4x1

Part# 807259

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

412138

11

Pivot Pin Wldmnt

Part# 412138

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413062

12

Band, Brake Clutch

Part# 413062

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804257

13

Nut, Nyloc 3/8-16

Part# 804257

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413235

14

Washer, Spacer

Part# 413235

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413207

15

Pivot, Bearing

Part# 413207

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412417

16

Arm Weldmt, Clutch

Part# 412417

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414418

Clutch Arm W/Bearings

Part# 414418

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

811007

17

Zerk, 1/4-28x45

Part# 811007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413111

18

Bearing, Clutch Shaft

Part# 413111

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808502

19

Ring, Snap

Part# 808502

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413012

20

Spacer, Bearing Clutch

Part# 413012

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

523157

21

Washer, Spacer

Part# 523157

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412011

22

Sheave W/Shaft

Part# 412011

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413049

23

Plate, Clutch Pivot

Part# 413049

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809007

24

Nut, Whizlock 3/8-16

Part# 809007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804256

25

Nut, Nyloc 5/16-18

Part# 804256

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

213069

26

Washer, Strut

Part# 213069

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

513113

27

Spring, Belt Tension

Part# 513113

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

543007

28

Spacer, Clutch Anchor

Part# 543007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805260

29

Washer, Flat Std 3/8

Part# 805260

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513034

30

Pivot, Bearing

Part# 513034

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806003

31

Pin, Hair Cotter 0585 #2

Part# 806003

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413282

32

Linkage, Lower

Part# 413282

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414143

33

Link Pivot W/Bearing

Part# 414143

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

811006

34

Zerk, Straight 1/4-28

Part# 811006

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603044

35

Bushing, Idler Pivot

Part# 603044

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800297

36

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x2-1/4

Part# 800297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800274

37

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x1-1/4

Part# 800274

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800254

38

Screw, Hex Cap 1/4-20x1

Part# 800254

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809012

39

Nut, Whizlock 1/4-20

Part# 809012

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

523498

40

Spring, Motion Contral

Part# 523498

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303334

41

Washer, Disc Spring 5/16

Part# 303334

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809080

42

Screw, Hex Cap M10x1.55x55 Mm

Part# 809080

Note: (Kaw 14 HP only)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800819

Screw, Hex Cap 7/16-20x2 1/2

Part# 800819

Note: (Koh, B&S, & Kaw 17 HP only)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603610

43

Disc, Spring 7/16

Part# 603610

Note: (Koh, B&S, & Kaw 17 HP only)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603609

44

Bushing, Clutch Keeper

Part# 603609

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413339

45

Sheave, Engine

Part# 413339

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

807264

46

Key, Machine 1/4x1/4x2-5/8

Part# 807264

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

412325

47

Guide, Belt Weldmt

Part# 412325

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413096

48

Belt, Blade Clutch

Part# 413096

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323278

49

Sheave, Transmission

Part# 323278

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803293

50

Screw, Set 1/4-20x3/8

Part# 803293

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805262

51

Washer, Flat Std 7/16

Part# 805262

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805259

52

Washer, Flat SAE 3/8

Part# 805259

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323285

53

Idler, Transmission Drive

Part# 323285

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803310

54

Screw, Set 5/16-18x3/8

Part# 803310

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323256

55

Sheave, Transmission Drive

Part# 323256

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413340

56

Spacer, Crankshaft

Part# 413340

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323280

57

Belt, Transmission Drive

Part# 323280

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800275

58

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x1 1/2

Part# 800275

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809072

Screw, Hex Cap M8-1.25x25 Mm

Part# 809072

Note: (Kaw 14 HP & Koh)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800294

59

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x1 1/2

Part# 800294

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

807511

60

Bolt, Carriage Ssn 3/8-16x2

Part# 807511

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable