M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998)

32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki

M3213KA - Exmark 32" Metro Walk-Behind Mower, 13HP Kawasaki (SN: 150000 - 159999) (1998) > Parts Diagrams (10) > Upper Handles and Controls

  • Title
412183

1

Lever, Wldmt Opc Lh

Part# 412183

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303365

2

Bushing, Nylon

Part# 303365

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803322

3

Screw, Set 312-24x.312

Part# 803322

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

322192

4

Rod Weldmt, Opc

Part# 322192

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303363

5

Spring, Actuator

Part# 303363

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513592

6

Knob, Ball Red

Part# 513592

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

807513

7

Bolt, Carriage #10-24x1/2 G2

Part# 807513

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804252

8

Nut, Nyloc #10-24

Part# 804252

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323129

9

Cable, Throttle Control

Part# 323129

Note: (Koh & Kaw 14 HP)

Not available

633696

Cable, Throttle Control

Part# 633696

Note: (B&S)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413428

Cable, Throttle Control

Part# 413428

Note: (Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412185

10

Lever, Wldmt Opc Rh

Part# 412185

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303020

11

Grip, Lever

Part# 303020

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

414234

12

Clutch Lever W/Grip

Part# 414234

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804257

13

Nut, Nyloc 3/8-16

Part# 804257

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805260

14

Washer, Flat Std 3/8

Part# 805260

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413088

15

Spacer

Part# 413088

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806003

16

Pin, Hair Cotter .0585 #2

Part# 806003

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413293

17

Linkage, Upper

Part# 413293

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413279

18

Tumbuckle, 3/8-16 Ss

Part# 413279

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804507

19

Nut, Reg Hex 3/8-16

Part# 804507

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303097

20

Grip, Handle

Part# 303097

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800259

21

Screw, Hex Cap 1/4-20x2 1/4

Part# 800259

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303435

22

Washer, Disc Spring 1/4

Part# 303435

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

324279

23

Latch, Thumb Lh W/Grip

Part# 324279

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

324280

Latch, Thumb Rh W/Grip

Part# 324280

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303019

24

Grip, Latch

Part# 303019

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323549

25

Spacer

Part# 323549

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804255

26

Nut, Nyloc 1/4-20

Part# 804255

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804255

Nut, Nyloc 1/4-20

Part# 804255

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800295

27

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x1-3/4

Part# 800295

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

412372

28

Handle Wldmt

Part# 412372

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

806340

29

Pin, Roll 5/16x1

Part# 806340

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803001

30

Nut, Pal 3/16

Part# 803001

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

302006

31

Lever, Drive W/Grip

Part# 302006

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808250

32

Pin, Clevis 3/16x1 3/4

Part# 808250

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303021

33

Grip, Drive Lever

Part# 303021

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

808286

34

Pin, Clevis 5/16x1 7/8

Part# 808286

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413338

35

Linkage, Drive Wheel

Part# 413338

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303088

36

Clip, Cable

Part# 303088

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303327

37

Washer, Disc Spring 3/8

Part# 303327

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800292

38

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-16x1

Part# 800292

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513508

39

Cap, Fuel Tank

Part# 513508

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

413179

40

Tank, Fuel Intermediate

Part# 413179

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633023

41

Stud

Part# 633023

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805257

42

Washer, Flat SAE 5/16

Part# 805257

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633349

43

Spring, Fuel Tank

Part# 633349

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805005

44

Washer, Lock Hlcl Spg 5/16 Hvy

Part# 805005

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

804256

45

Nut, Nyloc 5/16-18

Part# 804256

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800271

46

Screw, Hex Cap 5/16-18x3/4

Part# 800271

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513645

47

Bushing, Fuel Valve

Part# 513645

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

543277

48

Elbow W/Screen

Part# 543277

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303077

49

Clamp, Fuel Line

Part# 303077

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303077

Clamp, Fuel Line

Part# 303077

Note: (Kaw 14 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303077

Clamp, Fuel Line

Part# 303077

Note: (Koh)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603955

50

Hose, Fuel Line 6"

Part# 603955

Note: (Koh & Kaw 14 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

543649

Hose, Fuel Line 7"

Part# 543649

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603770

51

Valve, Fuel

Part# 603770

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603776

52

Hose, Fuel Line 2.5"

Part# 603776

Note: (Kaw 14 HP & Koh)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

303471

Hose, Fuel Line 12"

Part# 303471

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303197

53

Filter, Fuel

Part# 303197

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303471

54

Hose, Fuel Line 12"

Part# 303471

Note: (Kaw 14 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603954

Hose, Fuel Line 13.75"

Part# 603954

Note: (Koh)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Not available

303308

55

Clamp, Fuel Line

Part# 303308

Note: (Kaw 14 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

403121

56

Switch, On/Off

Part# 403121

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

603511

Key, Ignition

Part# 603511

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

403118

57

Bracket, Key Switch

Part# 403118

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

633181

58

Plate, Tapped

Part# 633181

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800251

59

Screw, Hex Cap 1/4-20x5/8

Part# 800251

Note: (B&S & Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

803028

60

Screw, Mach Crph 10-24x5/8

Part# 803028

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

513051

61

Switch, Neutral Lockout

Part# 513051

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323229

62

Clip, 3/8 Loom

Part# 323229

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

303287

63

Tie, Plastic

Part# 303287

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

323430

64

Module, Wiring Harness

Part# 323430

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413360

65

Harness, Wiring

Part# 413360

Note: (Kaw 14 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413357

Harness, Wiring

Part# 413357

Note: (Koh)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413361

Harness, Wiring

Part# 413361

Note: (B&S)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

413429

Harness, Wiring

Part# 413429

Note: (Kaw 17 HP)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

805256

66

Washer, Flat Std 1/4

Part# 805256

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

800252

67

Screw, Hex Cap 1/4-20x3/4

Part# 800252

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

809007

68

Nut, Whizlock 3/8-16

Part# 809007

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable