R-3 (990939) - Homelite Tiller, 3hp

Tiller, 3hp

R-3 (990939) - Homelite Tiller, 3hp > Parts Diagrams (4) > Drive and Tines Group (3836I04)

  • Title
LM-01052-89

1

BLADE ASSEMBLY, Tine, Outer (R.H.)

Part# LM-01052-89

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-01

2

BLADE, Tine (L.H.)

Part# LM-81520-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-86

3

PLATE, Tine, Outer

Part# LM-01052-86

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-02

4

BLADE, Tine (R.H.)

Part# LM-81520-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09204-88

5

SCREW, Hex Cap, 7/16-20 x 1-1/4

Part# LM-09204-88

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09148-80

6

NUT, Hex, 7/16-20

Part# LM-09148-80

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-53

7

PIN

Part# LM-01180-53

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09184-51

8

PIN, Cotter, 1/8 x 3/4

Part# LM-09184-51

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

9

ENGINE, 5 H.P.

Part#

Not available

LM-09173-72

10

NUT, Hex, 5/16-18

Part# LM-09173-72

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09173-56

11

WASHER, Lock, 5/16"

Part# LM-09173-56

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-63

12

SHIM, Engine

Part# LM-01184-63

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09176-42

13

WASHER, Flat, 5/16

Part# LM-09176-42

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09193-54

14

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 5/16-18 x 2

Part# LM-09193-54

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09055-64

15

SCREW, Set, 5/16-18 x 3/8

Part# LM-09055-64

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09286-91

16

SCREW, Set, 5/16-18 x 5/16

Part# LM-09286-91

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-57

17

PULLEY, Engine

Part# LM-01184-57

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09051-21

18

KEY, Woodruff, #5

Part# LM-09051-21

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01641-46

19

BELT, "V"

Part# LM-01641-46

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09287-31

20

NUT, Hex, 3/8-16

Part# LM-09287-31

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01010-02

21

PULLEY, Idler

Part# LM-01010-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81612-43

22

BUSHING

Part# LM-81612-43

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81910-20

23

SPACER

Part# LM-81910-20

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-08

24

LEVER, Idler

Part# LM-01184-08

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09184-58

25

PIN, Cotter, 3/16 x 1

Part# LM-09184-58

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09257-63

26

NUT, Special, Hex, 5/16-18

Part# LM-09257-63

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-94

27

BELT, "V"

Part# LM-01184-94

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-80610-81

28

KEY

Part# LM-80610-81

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-27

29

PULLEY, Engine

Part# LM-01180-27

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01719-87

30

PULLEY, Driven

Part# LM-01719-87

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01727-51

31

LEVER, Idler

Part# LM-01727-51

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01545-34

32

PULLEY, Idler

Part# LM-01545-34

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-35

33

SPACER

Part# LM-01183-35

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-65

34

WASHER, Lock, 3/8"

Part# LM-09169-65

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-50

35

NUT, Hex, 3/8-16

Part# LM-09169-50

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01713-36

36

BOLT, Pivot

Part# LM-01713-36

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09222-49

37

BOLT, Carriage, 3/8-16 x 1

Part# LM-09222-49

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01728-44

38

STOP, Belt

Part# LM-01728-44

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01063-47

39

STOP, Belt

Part# LM-01063-47

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01728-45

40

STOP, Belt

Part# LM-01728-45

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01728-46

41

PLATE

Part# LM-01728-46

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01067-07

42

STOP, Belt

Part# LM-01067-07

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01650-44

43

STOP, Belt

Part# LM-01650-44

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09077-31

44

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 3/8-16 x 1

Part# LM-09077-31

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09173-78

45

WASHER, Flat, 3/8

Part# LM-09173-78

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09234-28

46

NUT, Hex, 3/8-16

Part# LM-09234-28

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-00

47

SHIELD

Part# LM-01184-00

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-93

48

SEAL, Oil

Part# LM-01183-93

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-96

49

RING, Snap

Part# LM-01183-96

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01708-85

50

RING, Backing

Part# LM-01708-85

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01717-62

50

RING, Backing

Part# LM-01717-62

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01543-93

51

CUP, Bearing

Part# LM-01543-93

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01544-86

52

BEARING, Roller

Part# LM-01544-86

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-39

53

KEY

Part# LM-01184-39

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01708-88

54

SHAFT, Worm

Part# LM-01708-88

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09111-71

55

KEY, Hi-Pro, 3/16 x 7/8

Part# LM-09111-71

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09177-55

56

KEY, Woodruff, #91

Part# LM-09177-55

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-21

57

SHAFT, Worm Gear

Part# LM-01180-21

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-83

58

BLADE ASSEMBLY, Tine, Inner (L.H.)

Part# LM-01180-83

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-01

59

BLADE, Tine (L.H.)

Part# LM-81520-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-84

60

PLATE, Tine, Inner

Part# LM-01180-84

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-02

61

BLADE, Tine (R.H.)

Part# LM-81520-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-88

62

BLADE ASSEMBLY, Tine, Outer (L.H.)

Part# LM-01052-88

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-01

63

BLADE, Tine (L.H.)

Part# LM-81520-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-86

64

PLATE, Tine, Outer

Part# LM-01052-86

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-02

65

BLADE, Tine (R.H.)

Part# LM-81520-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-64

66

WASHER, Lock, 1/4

Part# LM-09169-64

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09219-59

67

SCREW, Hex Cap, 1/4-20 x 5/8

Part# LM-09219-59

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-03

68

SHIELD

Part# LM-01184-03

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01181-18

69

SEAL, Oil

Part# LM-01181-18

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-20

70

BEARING, Needle

Part# LM-01180-20

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-02

71

COVER

Part# LM-01184-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-24

72

GASKET

Part# LM-01180-24

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-15

73

WASHER, Thrust

Part# LM-01183-15

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-22

74

GEAR, Worm (R.H.)

Part# LM-01180-22

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01544-87

75

CAP, Hub

Part# LM-01544-87

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-98

76

SPACER

Part# LM-01183-98

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-92

77

WORM, Right Hand

Part# LM-01184-92

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09016-53

78

PLUG, Pipe, 3/8"

Part# LM-09016-53

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-92

79

HOUSING, Worm Drive

Part# LM-01183-92

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-99

80

CUP

Part# LM-01183-99

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-62

81

PLUG, Vent

Part# LM-01184-62

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01181-20

82

BLADE ASSEMBLY, Tine, Inner (R.H.)

Part# LM-01181-20

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-01

83

BLADE, Tine (L.H.)

Part# LM-81520-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-84

84

PLATE, Tine, Inner

Part# LM-01180-84

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81520-02

85

BLADE, Tine (R.H.)

Part# LM-81520-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available