R-5 (990762) - Homelite Tiller, 5hp

Tiller, 5hp

R-5 (990762) - Homelite Tiller, 5hp > Parts Diagrams (4) > Frame, Handles and Controls Group (3836I01)

  • Title

1

ENGINE, 3 H.P.

Part#

Not available

LM-09173-72

2

NUT, Hex, 5/16-18

Part# LM-09173-72

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09173-56

3

WASHER, Lock, 5/16"

Part# LM-09173-56

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-63

4

SHIM, Engine

Part# LM-01184-63

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09193-54

5

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 5/16-18 x 2

Part# LM-09193-54

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09176-42

6

WASHER, Flat, 5/16

Part# LM-09176-42

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-37

7

BELT, Stop

Part# LM-01180-37

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01065-45

8

BELT, Stop

Part# LM-01065-45

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09095-89

9

WASHER, Lock 1/2

Part# LM-09095-89

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09213-70

10

SCREW, Hex Cap, 1/2-20 x 1

Part# LM-09213-70

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09286-91

11

SCREW, Set, 5/16-18 x 5/16

Part# LM-09286-91

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-27

12

PULLEY, Engine

Part# LM-01180-27

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-80610-81

13

KEY

Part# LM-80610-81

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-12

14

BELT, "V"

Part# LM-01183-12

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-70

15

PULLEY, Driven

Part# LM-01184-70

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-39

16

KEY

Part# LM-01184-39

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-72

17

SPACER

Part# LM-01184-72

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81910-20

18

SPACER

Part# LM-81910-20

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01727-51

19

LEVER, Idler

Part# LM-01727-51

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01010-02

20

PULLEY, Idler

Part# LM-01010-02

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81612-43

21

BUSHING

Part# LM-81612-43

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09287-31

22

NUT, Hex Lock, 3/8-16

Part# LM-09287-31

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09193-60

23

SCREW, Hex Cap, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2

Part# LM-09193-60

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09193-57

24

SCREW, Hex Cap, 3/8-16 x 7/8

Part# LM-09193-57

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09174-00

25

SCREW, Hex Cap, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4

Part# LM-09174-00

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01708-79

26

BODY

Part# LM-01708-79

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-50

27

NUT, Hex, 3/8-16

Part# LM-09169-50

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-65

28

WASHER, Lock, 3/8"

Part# LM-09169-65

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01052-49

29

PIN, Inner

Part# LM-01052-49

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-81610-45

30

CLIP, Spring

Part# LM-81610-45

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01182-07

31

PLATE, Stop

Part# LM-01182-07

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01180-81

32

BAR, Depth

Part# LM-01180-81

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-47

33

CLAMP

Part# LM-01184-47

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-95

34

SPRING

Part# LM-01184-95

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-55

35

WIRE, Extension

Part# LM-01184-55

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-80611-08

36

CLIP, Cable

Part# LM-80611-08

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01183-00

37

CONTROL, Throttle

Part# LM-01183-00

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09287-32

38

SCREW, Self Tapping, 10-24 x 1

Part# LM-09287-32

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01065-58

39

GRIP, Handle

Part# LM-01065-58

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01610-92

40

CLAMP, Wire

Part# LM-01610-92

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09160-79

41

SCREW, Round, 10-24 x 3/8

Part# LM-09160-79

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01182-98

42

COVER, Handle, (Upper)

Part# LM-01182-98

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-66

43

HANDLE, L.H.

Part# LM-01184-66

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01067-86

44

CLAMP, Cable

Part# LM-01067-86

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09166-22

45

NUT, Hex, 1/4-20

Part# LM-09166-22

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09169-64

46

WASHER, Lock, 1/4

Part# LM-09169-64

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01610-90

47

SPRING, Extension

Part# LM-01610-90

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09182-40

48

SCREW, Hex Cap, 1/4-20 x 1-1/2

Part# LM-09182-40

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-31

49

GRIP, Clutch

Part# LM-01184-31

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09233-58

50

NUT, Hex, Lock, 1/4-20

Part# LM-09233-58

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-67

51

HANDLE, R.H.

Part# LM-01184-67

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09105-10

52

NUT, Hex, 1/2-13

Part# LM-09105-10

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09202-07

53

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 1/2-13 x 3

Part# LM-09202-07

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09184-31

54

WASHER, Flat, 1/2

Part# LM-09184-31

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01184-69

55

WHEEL & TIRE

Part# LM-01184-69

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01181-32

56

BUSHING, Wheel

Part# LM-01181-32

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09081-27

57

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 3/8-16 x 3/4

Part# LM-09081-27

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-01713-37

58

BOLT, Pivot

Part# LM-01713-37

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09257-63

59

NUT, Special, 5/16-18

Part# LM-09257-63

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09139-01

60

NUT, Hex, 7/16-20

Part# LM-09139-01

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09181-99

61

WASHER, Lock, 7/16"

Part# LM-09181-99

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available

LM-09280-38

62

SCREW, Hex, Cap, 7/16-20 x 1-1/4

Part# LM-09280-38

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Simplicity

Not available