Ram 50 - Dixon 50" Ram Zero-Turn Mower (2005)

50" Ram Zero-Turn Mower

Ram 50 - Dixon 50" Ram Zero-Turn Mower (2005) > Parts Diagrams (8) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1060

1060

Part# 1060

Not available

1409

1409

L ROD 3-7/8

Part# 1409

Not available

1763

1763

TIE DOWN W/INSULATOR

Part# 1763

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3046

3046

3/8-16UNCX2 HH BLT

Part# 3046

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3102

3102

5/8 STD FLATWASHER

Part# 3102

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3119

3119

RET.RING TRU ARC W75

Part# 3119

Not available

3160

3160

5/16STD FL WASH TYPA

Part# 3160

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3179

3179

3/8-16 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3179

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3209

3209

1/2-20 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3209

Not available

3215

3215

1/4-20X3/4RD HD SCR

Part# 3215

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3257

3257

7/16 INT TOOTH LWASH

Part# 3257

Not available

3265

3265

10-24X3/4TRUSS HD PH

Part# 3265

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3383

3383

3/8-16X2-1/4 CAR BLT

Part# 3383

Not available

3386

3386

ROLL PIN 3/16 X1-1/4

Part# 3386

Not available

3391

3391

1/8DIAX1-1/2 COT PIN

Part# 3391

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3424

3424

HOSE 1/4 X 44

Part# 3424

Not available

3433

3433

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB GR5WNY

Part# 3433

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3808

3808

HOSE 1/4 X 5.5

Part# 3808

Not available

3890

3890

BEARING

Part# 3890

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3919

3919

HOUR METER

Part# 3919

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3971

3971

LINK RETAINER

Part# 3971

Not available

3980

3980

1/2-20 LH HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3980

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

4789

4789

HEADLIGHT

Part# 4789

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

7032

7032

SPRING - 3.50

Part# 7032

Not available

7927

7927

ROD

Part# 7927

Not available

8979

8979

HEADLIGHT BEZEL

Part# 8979

Not available

10060

10060

DECAL, OPERATING INST.

Part# 10060

Not available

10126

10126

R/B 10126 SEAT SWITCH

Part# 10126

Not available

10547

10547

DECAL

Part# 10547

Not available

10549

10549

DECAL, KOHLER

Part# 10549

Not available

10550

10550

DECAL, KAWASAKI

Part# 10550

Not available

10551

10551

Part# 10551

Not available

10554

10554

DECAL, FLAG

Part# 10554

Not available

12105

12105

CABLE CHOKE

Part# 12105

Not available

12106

12106

CABLE THROTTLE

Part# 12106

Not available

12163

12163

IGNITION SWITCH

Part# 12163

Not available

12215

12215

CONTROL PANEL

Part# 12215

Not available

12302

12302

GREASE ZERK-1/4"

Part# 12302

Not available

12413

12413

KEY MOLDED

Part# 12413

Not available

12870

12870

SHUT OFF VALVE

Part# 12870

Not available

13969

13969

Part# 13969

Not available

14114

14114

DECAL, PARK BRAKE

Part# 14114

Not available

14149

14149

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 14149

Not available

14627

14627

SPRING

Part# 14627

Not available

16107

16107

SWITCH

Part# 16107

Not available

16150

16150

GRIP

Part# 16150

Not available

17022

17022

HANGER ROD

Part# 17022

Not available

17085

17085

RHSNB 1/2-13 X 6.50 GR5 ZD

Part# 17085

Not available

17086

17086

WASHER 2.00 X .328 X.25

Part# 17086

Not available

17098

17098

BEARING

Part# 17098

Not available

17122

17122

TUBE

Part# 17122

Not available

17275

17275

LIFT SHAFT W/ZERKS

Part# 17275

Not available

17303

17303

QUADRANT (PLATED)

Part# 17303

Not available

17309

17309

TANK BRKT.

Part# 17309

Not available

17315

17315

SEAT PIN

Part# 17315

Not available

17352

17352

CLEVIS FEMALE-RH

Part# 17352

Not available

17360

17360

FAN GUARD

Part# 17360

Not available

17361

17361

SPACER

Part# 17361

Not available

17365

17365

CLEVIS FEMALE-LH

Part# 17365

Not available

17369

17369

Part# 17369

Not available

17372

17372

BRAKE SLIDE ARM

Part# 17372

Not available

17374

17374

BRAKE PIVOT WLDT. LH

Part# 17374

Not available

17375

17375

BRAKE PIVOT WLDT. RH

Part# 17375

Not available

17376

17376

BRAKE ROD

Part# 17376

Not available

17378

17378

BRAKE HANDLE DRILLED

Part# 17378

Not available

17379

17379

BRAKE LINK

Part# 17379

Not available

17384

17384

BRACE

Part# 17384

Not available

17387

17387

LIFT SPRING

Part# 17387

Not available

17388

17388

5/8-11 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 17388

Not available

17390

17390

TERMINAL COVER

Part# 17390

Not available

17391

17391

BRACKET HEADLIGHT.

Part# 17391

Not available

17396

17396

CHAIN

Part# 17396

Not available

17400

17400

BRAKE ARM DRILLED

Part# 17400

Not available

17405

17405

WASHER PLATED

Part# 17405

Not available

17408

17408

REAR LIFT RH (PLATED)

Part# 17408

Not available

17409

17409

REAR LIFT LH (PLATED)

Part# 17409

Not available

17410

17410

FOOT PEDAL (PLATED)

Part# 17410

Not available

17414

17414

CONTROL PANEL

Part# 17414

Not available

17555

17555

TAB SWITCH SPACER

Part# 17555

Not available

17561

17561

CORDURA SEAT CUSHION

Part# 17561

Not available

17567

17567

POLYURETHANE ARMREST

Part# 17567

Not available

17670

17670

WASHER

Part# 17670

Not available

17689

17689

LIFT LINK

Part# 17689

Not available

17691

17691

CASTER WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 17691

Not available

17718

17718

FENDER-RH

Part# 17718

Not available

17730

17730

Part# 17730

Not available

17732

17732

TIRE

Part# 17732

Not available

17733

17733

WHEEL

Part# 17733

Not available

17734

17734

TANK W/CAP

Part# 17734

Not available

17768

17768

LIFT FRAME WLDT.

Part# 17768

Not available

17782

17782

TIE BAR

Part# 17782

Not available

17792

17792

DECAL, RAM (17792)

Part# 17792

Not available

17808

17808

SPRING

Part# 17808

Not available

17834

17834

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NYLOK

Part# 17834

Not available

17837

17837

DECAL RAM 44

Part# 17837

Not available

17838

17838

DECAL, RAM MAG 50

Part# 17838

Not available

17855

17855

SEAT ASM.

Part# 17855

Not available

17970

17970

Part# 17970

Not available

17971

17971

SEAT PLATE

Part# 17971

Not available

17974

17974

CASTER

Part# 17974

Not available

17975

17975

CASTER

Part# 17975

Not available

17976

17976

SEAT PIVOT

Part# 17976

Not available

17977

17977

SEAT PIVOT

Part# 17977

Not available

17978

17978

Part# 17978

Not available

17985

17985

SEAT BACK

Part# 17985

Not available

17991

17991

ARM REST BRACKET LH

Part# 17991

Not available

17992

17992

ARM REST BRACKET RH

Part# 17992

Not available

17993

17993

SEAT BACK BRKT. LH

Part# 17993

Not available

17994

17994

SEAT BACK BRKT. RH

Part# 17994

Not available

17995

17995

SEAT BOT.BRKT. LH

Part# 17995

Not available

17996

17996

SEAT BOT.BRKT. RH

Part# 17996

Not available

18064

18064

SLIDE SEAT ROD

Part# 18064

Not available

60265

60265

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X1-1/2` L

Part# 60265

Not available

60267

60267

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2`LG.

Part# 60267

Not available

60303

60303

SEAT SPRING

Part# 60303

Not available

60474

60474

BATTERY

Part# 60474

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

61534

61534

GASOLINE CAP

Part# 61534

Not available

61646

61646

SEAT SLIDE (SET)

Part# 61646

Not available

61794

61794

SWIVEL

Part# 61794

Not available