Silver Tip 60 - Dixon 60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower (2006)

60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower

Silver Tip 60 - Dixon 60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower (2006) > Parts Diagrams (6) > CHASSIS (KOHLER)

  • Title
1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1702

1702

LOCK COLLAR - ECC

Part# 1702

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1875

1875

BUSHING

Part# 1875

Not available

2159

2159

TUBE .51 I.D. X .75 O.D.

Part# 2159

Not available

2361

2361

5/8-11 HEX NUT W/NYLOCK

Part# 2361

Not available

2413

2413

V-IDLER PULLEY

Part# 2413

Not available

2928

2928

KEY-3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 2928

Not available

2995

2995

COMMERCIAL DECAL

Part# 2995

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3040

3040

5/8 HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3040

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3065

3065

3/8HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3065

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3079

3079

3/8-16UNC X3/4HH BLT

Part# 3079

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3101

3101

7/16 HELICAL L-WASH

Part# 3101

Not available

3102

3102

5/8 STD FLATWASHER

Part# 3102

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3175

3175

Part# 3175

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3209

3209

1/2-20 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3209

Not available

3212

3212

5/8 FLAT WASH-NARROW

Part# 3212

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3231

3231

9/16 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3231

Not available

3236

3236

EYE BOLT 5/16 X 3.50

Part# 3236

Not available

3239

3239

SCREW

Part# 3239

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3251

3251

BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 HH

Part# 3251

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3363

3363

1/2-13X5-1/2 HHBGR5

Part# 3363

Not available

3369

3369

1/4-20 U NUT

Part# 3369

Not available

3379

3379

1/2-13X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3379

Not available

3388

3388

R/B 3388 5/8 X 11UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3388

Not available

3391

3391

1/8DIAX1-1/2 COT PIN

Part# 3391

Not available

3395

3395

R/B 3395 WASHER-1.033X1.5X.06

Part# 3395

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

3980

3980

1/2-20 LH HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3980

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4216

4216

R/B 4216 BATT TO GROUND CABLE

Part# 4216

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4384

4384

RELAY

Part# 4384

Not available

4789

4789

HEADLIGHT

Part# 4789

Not available

5838

5838

FEMALE COUPLING

Part# 5838

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6101

6101

CENTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6101

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

7775

7775

REAR FLOOR PAD-LH

Part# 7775

Not available

8979

8979

HEADLIGHT BEZEL

Part# 8979

Not available

9750

9750

LH CLEVIS

Part# 9750

Not available

9751

9751

RH CLEVIS

Part# 9751

Not available

9767

9767

CLEVIS PIN

Part# 9767

Not available

10549

10549

DECAL, KOHLER

Part# 10549

Not available

10552

10552

DECAL, FUSION

Part# 10552

Not available

10553

10553

DECAL, PARKER

Part# 10553

Not available

10554

10554

DECAL, FLAG

Part# 10554

Not available

11138

11138

NIPPLE

Part# 11138

Not available

12012

12012

BELT-POLY RIB

Part# 12012

Not available

12013

12013

BUSHING

Part# 12013

Not available

12029

12029

SPRING

Part# 12029

Not available

12034

12034

PULLEY (MD)

Part# 12034

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

12035

12035

ELECTRIC CLUTCH

Part# 12035

Not available

12040

12040

DUST CAP

Part# 12040

Not available

12061

12061

CLEVIS PIN 3/8 X 2`

Part# 12061

Not available

12063

12063

HHB 1-8 X 9

Part# 12063

Not available

12064

12064

1-8 NYLOK HEX NUT

Part# 12064

Not available

12068

12068

PLATE CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 12068

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

12073

12073

PLATE GUIDE

Part# 12073

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

12075

12075

BRAKE BAND

Part# 12075

Not available

12076

12076

BRAKE DRUM

Part# 12076

Not available

12107

12107

COVER REAR

Part# 12107

Not available

12111

12111

CASTER WLDT.

Part# 12111

Not available

12123

12123

LINK

Part# 12123

Not available

12139

12139

SPACER CLUTCH

Part# 12139

Not available

12140

12140

SPACER

Part# 12140

Not available

12183

12183

IDLER ARM WLDT.

Part# 12183

Not available

12184

12184

ARM IDLER

Part# 12184

Not available

12186

12186

CONE (BEARING)

Part# 12186

Not available

12187

12187

CUP (RACE)

Part# 12187

Not available

12188

12188

OIL SEAL

Part# 12188

Not available

12192

12192

INSULATED STRAP (LARGE)

Part# 12192

Not available

12193

12193

INSULATED STRAP (MED.)

Part# 12193

Not available

12194

12194

PULLEY (PUMP)

Part# 12194

Not available

12195

12195

PULLEY (ENGINE)

Part# 12195

Not available

12196

12196

5/16-18 X 1`SQ.HD.SETSCR

Part# 12196

Not available

12197

12197

3/8 INT/EXT.L-WASHER

Part# 12197

Not available

12198

12198

3/8-16 X 3` HHB

Part# 12198

Not available

12199

12199

SHAFT-TAPPED

Part# 12199

Not available

12201

12201

5/8-11 X 3` HHB

Part# 12201

Not available

12202

12202

BUSHING

Part# 12202

Not available

12230

12230

LIFT HANDLE CONTROL

Part# 12230

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

12259

12259

GRIP .25 X 1 1/4 X 4 IL BLACK

Part# 12259

Not available

12260

12260

TERMINAL COVER

Part# 12260

Not available

12268

12268

SPRING

Part# 12268

Not available

12270

12270

BATTERY CABLE 35`

Part# 12270

Not available

12271

12271

BATTERY GROUND CABLE 30`

Part# 12271

Not available

12276

12276

DECAL, LIFT

Part# 12276

Not available

12277

12277

DECAL BELT ROUTING

Part# 12277

Not available

12278

12278

SPACER

Part# 12278

Not available

12279

12279

SPRING

Part# 12279

Not available

12281

12281

GUIDE (PLATED)

Part# 12281

Not available

12282

12282

GUIDE (PLATED)

Part# 12282

Not available

12283

12283

TRIGGER (PLATED)

Part# 12283

Not available

12302

12302

GREASE ZERK-1/4"

Part# 12302

Not available

12330

12330

HITCH MT. WLDT.

Part# 12330

Not available

12333

12333

HITCH WLDT.

Part# 12333

Not available

12334

12334

HITCH PIN

Part# 12334

Not available

12338

12338

NUT 3/4-10 HEX W/NYLOK

Part# 12338

Not available

12357

12357

QUADRANT GUIDE(PLATED)

Part# 12357

Not available

12358

12358

1/2-13X1-3/4 HHB GR. 5

Part# 12358

Not available

12401

12401

SHOULDER BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/2

Part# 12401

Not available

12405

12405

GRIP

Part# 12405

Not available

12407

12407

HEADLIGHT ASM.

Part# 12407

Not available

12418

12418

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 12418

Not available

12427

12427

LATCH

Part# 12427

Not available

12429

12429

SPACER

Part# 12429

Not available

12430

12430

SPACER

Part# 12430

Not available

12433

12433

PLATE GUIDE

Part# 12433

Not available

12436

12436

SPACER

Part# 12436

Not available

12440

12440

Part# 12440

Not available

12441

12441

EYE BOLT

Part# 12441

Not available

12450

12450

1/2-13 X 5` HHB

Part# 12450

Not available

12643

12643

BRAKE ARM LH

Part# 12643

Not available

12644

12644

BRAKE ARM RH

Part# 12644

Not available

12676

12676

BUSHING

Part# 12676

Not available

12774

12774

PLATE BATTERY

Part# 12774

Not available

12775

12775

BATTERY HOLD DOWN

Part# 12775

Not available

12792

12792

TIE BAR WLDT.

Part# 12792

Not available

12802

12802

Part# 12802

Not available

12807

12807

V-BELT

Part# 12807

Not available

12841

12841

LIFT SHAFT W/ZERKS

Part# 12841

Not available

12842

12842

LIFT SHAFT W/ZERKS

Part# 12842

Not available

12876

12876

Part# 12876

Not available

12879

12879

LH BRAKE WLDT.

Part# 12879

Not available

12880

12880

RH BRAKE WLDT.

Part# 12880

Not available

12887

12887

PLATE RH COVER

Part# 12887

Not available

12888

12888

COVER BELT

Part# 12888

Not available

12889

12889

PLATE LH COVER

Part# 12889

Not available

13326

13326

LIFT QUADRANT ASM.

Part# 13326

Not available

13331

13331

IDLER ARM ASM.

Part# 13331

Not available

13332

13332

BRACKET ASM.

Part# 13332

Not available

13336

13336

FRONT TIRE

Part# 13336

Not available

13750

13750

WHEEL & TIRE ASM.

Part# 13750

Not available

13788

13788

TRAILER ARM ASM.

Part# 13788

Not available

13913

13913

REAR WHEEL AND TIRE ASM.

Part# 13913

Not available

13917

13917

SPACER

Part# 13917

Not available

13990

13990

FRONT WHEEL

Part# 13990

Not available

14083

14083

DECAL, DRIVE LEVERS

Part# 14083

Not available

14663

14663

CLEVIS PIN

Part# 14663

Not available

17197

17197

REAR WHEEL

Part# 17197

Not available

17198

17198

REAR TIRE

Part# 17198

Not available

17391

17391

BRACKET HEADLIGHT.

Part# 17391

Not available

18041

18041

FITTING HYDRAULIC

Part# 18041

Not available

18042

18042

FITTING HYDRAULIC

Part# 18042

Not available

18043

18043

FITTING HYDRAULIC

Part# 18043

Not available

18056

18056

PUMP PARKER LH

Part# 18056

Not available

18057

18057

PUMP PARKER RH.

Part# 18057

Not available

18058

18058

MOTOR PARKER

Part# 18058

Not available

18180

18180

Part# 18180

Not available

60179

60179

BUSHING DX. 5/8X3/4X3/4

Part# 60179

Not available

60229

60229

COTTER RUE RING 5/16-3/

Part# 60229

Not available

60235

60235

HCS 7/16-20 X 1-1/2 GR 5 ZD

Part# 60235

Not available

60444

60444

HH CAPSCREW 1/2-13X1-1/4

Part# 60444

Not available