Silver Tip 60 - Dixon 60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower (2006)

60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower

Silver Tip 60 - Dixon 60" Silver Tip Zero-Turn Mower (2006) > Parts Diagrams (6) > MOWER DECK

  • Title
958

958

Part# 958

Not available

1540

1540

ENGINE SHAFT KEY

Part# 1540

Not available

1685

1685

L-ROD

Part# 1685

Not available

2154

2154

HUB PULLEY SPACER

Part# 2154

Not available

2648

2648

KEY - 1/4 X .88

Part# 2648

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3048

3048

3/8-16UNCX1 1/2HH BLT

Part# 3048

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3102

3102

5/8 STD FLATWASHER

Part# 3102

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3201

3201

WASHER-.533IDX1.37OD

Part# 3201

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3316

3316

1/4-20X3/4 CARR BLT

Part# 3316

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3361

3361

STUD 1/2-13 X 2

Part# 3361

Not available

3392

3392

NUT, HEX JAM 1/2-13

Part# 3392

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

5290

5290

BUSHING

Part# 5290

Not available

6575

6575

5/16-18X1-1/2 CAR

Part# 6575

Not available

7359

7359

ROD MOUNT

Part# 7359

Not available

7775

7775

REAR FLOOR PAD-LH

Part# 7775

Not available

9758

9758

V-BELT

Part# 9758

Not available

10877

10877

DECK HUB MACHINED

Part# 10877

Not available

10878

10878

SPACER

Part# 10878

Not available

10970

10970

DECAL, DECK BELT ROUTING

Part# 10970

Not available

12062

12062

CLEVIS PIN 2-1/2

Part# 12062

Not available

12303

12303

3/8-16X12 HHB G5

Part# 12303

Not available

12311

12311

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 12311

Not available

12312

12312

Part# 12312

Not available

12316

12316

BLOW-BY BAFFLE

Part# 12316

Not available

12321

12321

W-BAFFLE WLDT.

Part# 12321

Not available

12322

12322

PULLEY GUARD-RH

Part# 12322

Not available

12414

12414

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 12414

Not available

12420

12420

BLADE BOLT/WASHER

Part# 12420

Not available

12453

12453

BRKT DEF. STOP

Part# 12453

Not available

12592

12592

ROLLER BRACKET

Part# 12592

Not available

12593

12593

ROLLER BRACKET

Part# 12593

Not available

12810

12810

SWIVEL

Part# 12810

Not available

12811

12811

Part# 12811

Not available

12852

12852

BEARING - 6305 - 2RS

Part# 12852

Not available

12854

12854

SHAFT SHORT

Part# 12854

Not available

12855

12855

SHAFT LONG

Part# 12855

Not available

12856

12856

PULLEY

Part# 12856

Not available

12857

12857

PULLEY

Part# 12857

Not available

12858

12858

TRASH GUARD

Part# 12858

Not available

12901

12901

Part# 12901

Not available

12902

12902

DEFLECTOR 60"

Part# 12902

Not available

12903

12903

Part# 12903

Not available

12904

12904

Part# 12904

Not available

12909

12909

HUB STIFFENER PLATE

Part# 12909

Not available

13310

13310

DEFLECTOR 60"

Part# 13310

Not available

13312

13312

60 PULLEY GUARD ASM.

Part# 13312

Not available

13314

13314

IDLER ARM W/STUD

Part# 13314

Not available

13785

13785

60 DECK PAN W/BAFFLE

Part# 13785

Not available

13870

13870

BLD 60SUP HI LIFT FUS

Part# 13870

Not available

13880

13880

TRASH GUARD

Part# 13880

Not available

13922

13922

BLD 60" HI LIFT FUSION

Part# 13922

Not available

13956

13956

BLD 60` HI-LIFT

Part# 13956

Not available

13957

13957

BLD 60" STD. LIFT

Part# 13957

Not available

13958

13958

BLD 60" STD LIFT FUS

Part# 13958

Not available

13960

13960

BLD 60" GATOR FUSION

Part# 13960

Not available

18310

18310

EYEBOLT(ST105493-109575)

Part# 18310

Not available

18346

18346

CENTER HUB ASM

Part# 18346

Not available

18347

18347

OUTER HUB ASM

Part# 18347

Not available

60012

60012

BUSHING

Part# 60012

Not available

60243

60243

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-1/4

Part# 60243

Not available

60244

60244

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-3/4

Part# 60244

Not available

60255

60255

3/8-16X6-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 60255

Not available

60309

60309

ROLLER 3-3/4 DIA. X 4-1

Part# 60309

Not available

61344

61344

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X1-3/4LG

Part# 61344

Not available