Speed ZTR 42 - Dixon 42" Speed ZTR Zero-Turn Mower (2005)

42" SpeedZTR Zero-Turn Mower

Speed ZTR 42 - Dixon 42" Speed ZTR Zero-Turn Mower (2005) > Parts Diagrams (4) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1060

1060

Part# 1060

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1763

1763

TIE DOWN W/INSULATOR

Part# 1763

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3022

3022

WASHER 1/4 EXTLW STAR ZD

Part# 3022

Not available

3046

3046

3/8-16UNCX2 HH BLT

Part# 3046

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3077

3077

5/16-18X2-3/4HHB GR5

Part# 3077

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3100

3100

7/16 HD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3100

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3173

3173

SCREW, TAP #10-16 X 1/2

Part# 3173

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3209

3209

1/2-20 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3209

Not available

3215

3215

1/4-20X3/4RD HD SCR

Part# 3215

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3227

3227

5/16-18X2 HHB GR5

Part# 3227

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3257

3257

7/16 INT TOOTH LWASH

Part# 3257

Not available

3265

3265

10-24X3/4TRUSS HD PH

Part# 3265

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3315

3315

1/2-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3315

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3424

3424

HOSE 1/4 X 44

Part# 3424

Not available

3433

3433

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB GR5WNY

Part# 3433

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3808

3808

HOSE 1/4 X 5.5

Part# 3808

Not available

3890

3890

BEARING

Part# 3890

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

13969

13969

Part# 13969

Not available

3971

3971

LINK RETAINER

Part# 3971

Not available

3980

3980

1/2-20 LH HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3980

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

7202

7202

ISO-MOUNT INSERT

Part# 7202

Not available

7203

7203

ISO-MOUNT BUSHING

Part# 7203

Not available

7275

7275

TERMINAL COVER-SM

Part# 7275

Not available

10060

10060

DECAL, OPERATING INST.

Part# 10060

Not available

10126

10126

R/B 10126 SEAT SWITCH

Part# 10126

Not available

10205

10205

OIL DRAIN HOSE

Part# 10205

Not available

10547

10547

DECAL

Part# 10547

Not available

10554

10554

DECAL, FLAG

Part# 10554

Not available

11138

11138

NIPPLE

Part# 11138

Not available

12163

12163

IGNITION SWITCH

Part# 12163

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

12302

12302

GREASE ZERK-1/4"

Part# 12302

Not available

12413

12413

KEY MOLDED

Part# 12413

Not available

12870

12870

SHUT OFF VALVE

Part# 12870

Not available

13751

13751

WHEEL/TIRE ASM.

Part# 13751

Not available

13972

13972

DECAL, SPDZTR 38

Part# 13972

Not available

13973

13973

DECAL SPDZTR 42`

Part# 13973

Not available

14114

14114

DECAL, PARK BRAKE

Part# 14114

Not available

14149

14149

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 14149

Not available

14303

14303

SPACER

Part# 14303

Not available

14305

14305

FRONT WHEEL

Part# 14305

Not available

16026

16026

ELEC. CLUTCH

Part# 16026

Not available

16027

16027

ENGINE PULLEY

Part# 16027

Not available

16109

16109

CLUTCH STOP

Part# 16109

Not available

16350

16350

ROD

Part# 16350

Not available

16351

16351

SEAT CORDURA

Part# 16351

Not available

16356

16356

FENDER RH

Part# 16356

Not available

16357

16357

SEAT PLATE

Part# 16357

Not available

16363

16363

FAN GUARD

Part# 16363

Not available

16368

16368

LINK

Part# 16368

Not available

16369

16369

BRACE

Part# 16369

Not available

16371

16371

NON SALEABLE REAR CHANNEL

Part# 16371

Not available

16446

16446

CONTROL PANEL

Part# 16446

Not available

16468

16468

R/B 16629 ISO MT. SPDZTR 38/4

Part# 16468

Not available

16471

16471

HEAT SHEILD MUFFLER

Part# 16471

Not available

16508

16508

SPRING TORSION RH

Part# 16508

Not available

16509

16509

SPRING TORSION LH

Part# 16509

Not available

16510

16510

LIFT QUADRANT (PLATED)

Part# 16510

Not available

16550

16550

Part# 16550

Not available

16576

16576

LINK DECK ADJ

Part# 16576

Not available

17085

17085

RHSNB 1/2-13 X 6.50 GR5 ZD

Part# 17085

Not available

17086

17086

WASHER 2.00 X .328 X.25

Part# 17086

Not available

17187

17187

STAINLESS COTTER

Part# 17187

Not available

17309

17309

TANK BRKT.

Part# 17309

Not available

17315

17315

SEAT PIN

Part# 17315

Not available

17352

17352

CLEVIS FEMALE-RH

Part# 17352

Not available

17359

17359

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 17359

Not available

17361

17361

SPACER

Part# 17361

Not available

17365

17365

CLEVIS FEMALE-LH

Part# 17365

Not available

17369

17369

Part# 17369

Not available

17390

17390

TERMINAL COVER

Part# 17390

Not available

17410

17410

FOOT PEDAL (PLATED)

Part# 17410

Not available

17441

17441

ISO MT. BUSHING

Part# 17441

Not available

17442

17442

ISO MT. BRKT.

Part# 17442

Not available

17449

17449

MUFFLER EXT.(PAINTED)

Part# 17449

Not available

17561

17561

CORDURA SEAT CUSHION

Part# 17561

Not available

17567

17567

POLYURETHANE ARMREST

Part# 17567

Not available

17661

17661

LIFT SHAFT W/ZERKS

Part# 17661

Not available

17670

17670

WASHER

Part# 17670

Not available

17732

17732

TIRE

Part# 17732

Not available

17748

17748

TANK W/CAP

Part# 17748

Not available

17834

17834

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NYLOK

Part# 17834

Not available

17884

17884

Part# 17884

Not available

17974

17974

CASTER

Part# 17974

Not available

17976

17976

SEAT PIVOT

Part# 17976

Not available

17984

17984

Part# 17984

Not available

17991

17991

ARM REST BRACKET LH

Part# 17991

Not available

17992

17992

ARM REST BRACKET RH

Part# 17992

Not available

17993

17993

SEAT BACK BRKT. LH

Part# 17993

Not available

17994

17994

SEAT BACK BRKT. RH

Part# 17994

Not available

17995

17995

SEAT BOT.BRKT. LH

Part# 17995

Not available

17996

17996

SEAT BOT.BRKT. RH

Part# 17996

Not available

60070

60070

KEY 1/4`SQ X 1-1/4`

Part# 60070

Not available

60265

60265

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X1-1/2` L

Part# 60265

Not available

60267

60267

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2`LG.

Part# 60267

Not available

60303

60303

SEAT SPRING

Part# 60303

Not available

60515

60515

ELBOW3/8 9OD SCH40 CAST

Part# 60515

Not available

60894

60894

KURLYLOK RICHCO#BHKL7504

Part# 60894

Not available

61534

61534

GASOLINE CAP

Part# 61534

Not available