Speed ZTR 42 - Dixon 42" Speed ZTR Zero-Turn Mower (2005)

42" SpeedZTR Zero-Turn Mower

Speed ZTR 42 - Dixon 42" Speed ZTR Zero-Turn Mower (2005) > Parts Diagrams (4) > DRIVE TRAIN

  • Title
1603

1603

BUSHING

Part# 1603

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1940

1940

SPRING ANCHOR

Part# 1940

Not available

2361

2361

5/8-11 HEX NUT W/NYLOCK

Part# 2361

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3049

3049

Part# 3049

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3077

3077

5/16-18X2-3/4HHB GR5

Part# 3077

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3160

3160

5/16STD FL WASH TYPA

Part# 3160

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3179

3179

3/8-16 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3179

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3225

3225

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3225

Not available

3229

3229

WASHER-.626IDX.056TK

Part# 3229

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3259

3259

5/16-18 X 5 HHB GR8

Part# 3259

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3383

3383

3/8-16X2-1/4 CAR BLT

Part# 3383

Not available

3386

3386

ROLL PIN 3/16 X1-1/4

Part# 3386

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3478

3478

REAR TIRE

Part# 3478

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

5087

5087

SPACER 3/8X12

Part# 5087

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5342

5342

SPACER

Part# 5342

Not available

7032

7032

SPRING - 3.50

Part# 7032

Not available

7736

7736

ROD END COUPLER

Part# 7736

Not available

7737

7737

ROD END LH

Part# 7737

Not available

10041

10041

REAR WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 10041

Not available

10141

10141

REAR WHEEL-BLACK

Part# 10141

Not available

10143

10143

REAR WHEEL

Part# 10143

Not available

10350

10350

TIRE-KENDA18X7.5X8 4PLY

Part# 10350

Not available

10558

10558

HHB 3/8-16X2-1/2 GR5ATHD

Part# 10558

Not available

13909

13909

18-7.5X8 WHEEL ASM.

Part# 13909

Not available

13910

13910

REAR WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 13910

Not available

14627

14627

SPRING

Part# 14627

Not available

16107

16107

SWITCH

Part# 16107

Not available

16108

16108

EZT HYDRO BELT

Part# 16108

Not available

16130

16130

3/8-16X2-1/2 HHB GR8

Part# 16130

Not available

16240

16240

TIE BAR

Part# 16240

Not available

16334

16334

EZT LH

Part# 16334

Not available

16335

16335

EZT RH

Part# 16335

Not available

16348

16348

GRIP

Part# 16348

Not available

16353

16353

RELEASE HANDLE

Part# 16353

Not available

16359

16359

HYDRO MT.

Part# 16359

Not available

16361

16361

LOWER LVR WLDT.(PLATED)

Part# 16361

Not available

16366

16366

ROD

Part# 16366

Not available

16374

16374

GRIP BRAKE HANDLE

Part# 16374

Not available

16419

16419

BUSHING

Part# 16419

Not available

16428

16428

BRAKE LINK

Part# 16428

Not available

16429

16429

BRAKE ROD

Part# 16429

Not available

16430

16430

BRAKE HANDLE WLDT.

Part# 16430

Not available

16431

16431

BRAKE SLIDE ARM

Part# 16431

Not available

16433

16433

BRAKE PIVOT RH

Part# 16433

Not available

16435

16435

BRAKE PIVOT LH

Part# 16435

Not available

16445

16445

WHEEL SPACER

Part# 16445

Not available

16464

16464

SPACER

Part# 16464

Not available

16466

16466

IDLER WLDT.

Part# 16466

Not available

16467

16467

IDLER MT.

Part# 16467

Not available

17711

17711

CONT.LEVER W/GRIP

Part# 17711

Not available

17729

17729

TIRE

Part# 17729

Not available

17742

17742

LH LOW CONT W/ZERK

Part# 17742

Not available

17743

17743

RH LOW CONT W/ZERK

Part# 17743

Not available

60244

60244

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-3/4

Part# 60244

Not available

60332

60332

WASH 5/8 BEVELED DISC SPRING

Part# 60332

Not available

60345

60345

DAMPNER DUAL ACITON #326

Part# 60345

Not available

61216

61216

CAPSCREW HX 1/4-20X1-3/4

Part# 61216

Not available