TR20BV - Exmark Turf Ranger Front Mount Mower, 20HP Briggs & Stratton (SN: 115000 - 129999) (1996)

Turf Ranger Front Mount Mower, 20HP Briggs & Stratton

TR20BV - Exmark Turf Ranger Front Mount Mower, 20HP Briggs & Stratton (SN: 115000 - 129999) (1996) > Parts Diagrams (35) > Oil Pan/Lubrication - Pg. 12

  • Title
2419907-S

1

Oil Pan Assembly

Part# 2419907-S

Note: Includes 12-18

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

X-75-32-S

2

Plug, Allen Hd. 3/8"

Part# X-75-32-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

1205001-S1

4

Filter, Oil

Part# 1205001-S1

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

5203208-S

5

Seal, Oil (Pto End)

Part# 5203208-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2408617-S

6

Screw, Hex. Flange M8x1.25x45

Part# 2408617-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2408616-S

7

Screw, Hex. Flange M8x1.25x45

Part# 2408616-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

X-75-10-S

8

Plug, Sq. Hd. Solid 3/8" N.P.T.F.

Part# X-75-10-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2415308-S

11

O-Ring

Part# 2415308-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

1214402-S

12

Shaft, Governor Gear

Part# 1214402-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

5244802-S

13

Tab, Locking

Part# 5244802-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2404312-S

14

Kit, Governor Gear W/ Pin

Part# 2404312-S

Note: Includes 15

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

1238001-S

15

Pin, Governor Regulating

Part# 1238001-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2439305-S

16

Oil Pump Assembly (13 Mm)

Part# 2439305-S

Note: Reference No. 24 327 02 stamped on housing. Use before Serial No.2417121727. Includes 17

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2439308-S

16

Oil Pump Assembly (17 Mm)

Part# 2439308-S

Note: Reference No. 24 237 03-S or 04 stamped on housing. Use after Serial No. 2417121737. Includes 17

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2412305-S

17

Tube, Oil Pickup

Part# 2412305-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

1216202

18

Screen, Oil Pickup

Part# 1216202

Note: To be replaced by 25 162 07-S

Not available

M-0631005

19

Washer, Plain 6 Mm

Part# M-0631005

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

M-0645025

20

Screw, Hex. Flange M6x1.0x25

Part# M-0645025

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2475552-S

23

Kit, Oil Cooler

Part# 2475552-S

Note: Includes 24-27

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2404112

24

Gasket, Oil Filter Adapter

Part# 2404112

Note: To be replaced by 24 041 29-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2440202-S

25

Reed, Oil Relief

Part# 2440202-S

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

M-0448010

26

Screw, Hex. Cap M4x0.7x10

Part# M-0448010

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable

2413603

27

Nipple, Oil Filter

Part# 2413603

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Exmark

Currently unavailable