UT-05064 - Homelite Dolly Kit

Dolly Kit

UT-05064 - Homelite Dolly Kit > Parts Diagrams (2) > Frame Assembly

  • Title
0889709

1

Wheel 8"

Part# 0889709

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

841141

2

Flat Washer

Part# 841141

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

86319

3

Cotter Pin

Part# 86319

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889708

4

Axle

Part# 0889708

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

09273

5

Warning Decal

Part# 09273

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

0889713

6

Bolt 3/8-16

Part# 0889713

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

81218

7

Nut 5/16-18

Part# 81218 (Superseded to UP06646)

Note: Torque Specs. 140-160 In/Lbs, 15.8-18.1 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889710

8

Wheel 4"

Part# 0889710

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889712

9

Wheel Bushing

Part# 0889712

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889711

10

Wheel Spacer

Part# 0889711

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889741

11

Hex Coupling Nut

Part# 0889741

Note: Torque Specs. 110-140 In/Lbs, 12.4-15.8 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

80648

12

Screw 10-32 x 1/2

Part# 80648

Note: Torque Specs. 15-20 In/Lbs, 1.7-2.3 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889736

13

Shield Clamp

Part# 0889736 (Superseded to UP07231)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

0889737

14

Reinforced Rubber Shield

Part# 0889737 (Superseded to UP07232)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

0889735

15

Handle Clamp

Part# 0889735 (Superseded to UP07230)

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Currently unavailable

0889704

16

Stud

Part# 0889704

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

JA993720

17

Nut 5/16-18

Part# JA993720

Note: Torque Specs. 40-50 In/Lbs, 4.5-5.6 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

JA400200

18

Screw 5/16 x 2 1/2

Part# JA400200

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889707

19

Oilite Bearing

Part# 0889707

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889703

20

Chassis Assembly

Part# 0889703

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

0889705

21

Hex Bolt 5/16-18

Part# 0889705

Note: Torque Specs. 80-100 In/Lbs, 9.0-11.3 Nm

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available

80268

22

Bolt 5/16-18 x 2.25

Part# 80268

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Homelite

Not available