Zeeter HL 36 - Dixon 36" Zeeter Zero-Turn Mower (2004)

36" Zeeter Zero-Turn Mower

Zeeter HL 36 - Dixon 36" Zeeter Zero-Turn Mower (2004) > Parts Diagrams (3) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1080

1080

BUSHING

Part# 1080

Not available

1603

1603

BUSHING

Part# 1603

Not available

1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1826

1826

CASTER BUSHING

Part# 1826

Not available

2638

2638

BREATHER CAP ASM

Part# 2638

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3048

3048

3/8-16UNCX1 1/2HH BLT

Part# 3048

Not available

3054

3054

PIN, ROLL 3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 3054

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3077

3077

5/16-18X2-3/4HHB GR5

Part# 3077

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3119

3119

RET.RING TRU ARC W75

Part# 3119

Not available

3130

3130

CONTACT BELLSPR 1/2

Part# 3130

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3173

3173

SCREW, TAP #10-16 X 1/2

Part# 3173

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3227

3227

5/16-18X2 HHB GR5

Part# 3227

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3300

3300

FOAM PAD 1/8X1X1-1/2

Part# 3300

Not available

3302

3302

5/16-18X1/2 WHTF SCR

Part# 3302

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3322

3322

5/16-18X5-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 3322

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3345

3345

Part# 3345

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3359

3359

5/16-18X3HHBG5 ALTHD

Part# 3359

Not available

3369

3369

1/4-20 U NUT

Part# 3369

Not available

3373

3373

R/B 3373 #6-32UNCX1/2`RD HEAD

Part# 3373

Not available

3374

3374

6-32 HE NUT W/NY

Part# 3374

Not available

3393

3393

5/16-18X2-1/2 HHB GD5

Part# 3393

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3405

3405

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 3405

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3423

3423

ELBOW W/FILTER

Part# 3423

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3671

3671

SPRING-.390ID X 1.56

Part# 3671

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

3808

3808

HOSE 1/4 X 5.5

Part# 3808

Not available

3875

3875

HUB COVER

Part# 3875

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3877

3877

WASHER .78X1.5X.06

Part# 3877

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3916

3916

R/B 3916 DECAL - DIXON

Part# 3916

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3947

3947

FUEL CAP

Part# 3947

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

5170

5170

POS SPR(YELLOW ZINC CHRO

Part# 5170

Not available

5516

5516

SWIVEL

Part# 5516

Not available

6512

6512

#10-32X1/2` HHTRS

Part# 6512

Not available

6549

6549

TIRE ASSEMBLY

Part# 6549

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

6792

6792

FRONT WHEEL (SILVER)

Part# 6792

Not available

6793

6793

FRONT TIRE WB

Part# 6793

Not available

7255

7255

CAP

Part# 7255

Not available

7256

7256

SLEEVE

Part# 7256

Not available

7275

7275

TERMINAL COVER-SM

Part# 7275

Not available

7594

7594

THRUST BEARING SR810-57LS

Part# 7594

Not available

7730

7730

SEAT HINGE PIN

Part# 7730

Not available

7736

7736

ROD END COUPLER

Part# 7736

Not available

7737

7737

ROD END LH

Part# 7737

Not available

7753

7753

HITCH

Part# 7753

Not available

7823

7823

ENGINE PULLEY

Part# 7823

Not available

8270

8270

TANK FITTING

Part# 8270

Not available

9543

9543

CASTER WHEEL BEARING

Part# 9543

Not available

9800

9800

SQ. KEY 1/4` X 1.38`

Part# 9800

Not available

10014

10014

1/2-13HEX NUT W/NYL

Part# 10014

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

10015

10015

1/4`NYLON TREE RIVET

Part# 10015

Not available

10017

10017

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 THIN W/NY

Part# 10017

Not available

10036

10036

HANDLE DECK LIFT

Part# 10036

Not available

10043

10043

FRONT FOOT PAD 3000

Part# 10043

Not available

10044

10044

REAR FLOOR PAD 3000

Part# 10044

Not available

10065

10065

GRIP

Part# 10065

Not available

10129

10129

5/16-18X1 FLANGED SCREW

Part# 10129

Not available

10143

10143

REAR WHEEL

Part# 10143

Not available

10144

10144

R/B 10144 REAR TIRE

Part# 10144

Not available

11145

11145

5/16-18 X 2GR.5 CARR.BOL

Part# 11145

Not available

12163

12163

IGNITION SWITCH

Part# 12163

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

12413

12413

KEY MOLDED

Part# 12413

Not available

13393

13393

MUFFLER GUARD

Part# 13393

Not available

13794

13794

SEAT SWITCH

Part# 13794

Not available

13800

13800

REAR WHEEL AND TIRE

Part# 13800

Not available

13806

13806

SEAT W/SWITCH

Part# 13806

Not available

14038

14038

DECK LIFT QUADRANT

Part# 14038

Not available

14039

14039

DECK HANGER

Part# 14039

Not available

14042

14042

CONTROL PANEL MOUNT

Part# 14042

Not available

14056

14056

CASTER AXLE WLDT-LH

Part# 14056

Not available

14057

14057

CASTER AXLE WLDT-RH

Part# 14057

Not available

14066

14066

BRAKE SHAFT END RH MACH.

Part# 14066

Not available

14076

14076

SEAT FRAME PIN PLATED

Part# 14076

Not available

14078

14078

1/4 X 20 X 1 WING BOLT

Part# 14078

Not available

14082

14082

DECAL, CAUTION

Part# 14082

Not available

14083

14083

DECAL, DRIVE LEVERS

Part# 14083

Not available

14085

14085

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 14085

Not available

14092

14092

EYE BOLT

Part# 14092

Not available

14114

14114

DECAL, PARK BRAKE

Part# 14114

Not available

14121

14121

BAT. COVER W/DECALS

Part# 14121

Not available

14127

14127

RH FENDER ASM

Part# 14127

Not available

14140

14140

CONTROL PANEL W/CL

Part# 14140

Not available

14149

14149

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 14149

Not available

14175

14175

R/B 14175 TIE BAR

Part# 14175

Not available

14183

14183

LIFT SHFT WLDT-REAR

Part# 14183

Not available

14184

14184

LIFT SHFT WLDT-FRONT

Part# 14184

Not available

14716

14716

FLOOR PAD

Part# 14716

Not available

14781

14781

LH FENDER ASM.

Part# 14781

Not available

16026

16026

ELEC. CLUTCH

Part# 16026

Not available

16060

16060

STEER PIVOT LH

Part# 16060

Not available

16061

16061

STEER PIVOT RH

Part# 16061

Not available

16093

16093

CONTROL WLDT. LH

Part# 16093

Not available

16094

16094

CONTROL WLDT. RH

Part# 16094

Not available

16101

16101

HYDRO

Part# 16101

Not available

16102

16102

HYDRO(313-2200R)

Part# 16102

Not available

16104

16104

SWITCH PLATE

Part# 16104

Not available

16107

16107

SWITCH

Part# 16107

Not available

16109

16109

CLUTCH STOP

Part# 16109

Not available

16130

16130

3/8-16X2-1/2 HHB GR8

Part# 16130

Not available

16135

16135

Part# 16135

Not available

16136

16136

HYDRO FAN

Part# 16136

Not available

16158

16158

RUBBER WASHER

Part# 16158

Not available

16162

16162

Part# 16162

Not available

16163

16163

CONTROL LEVER ASM.

Part# 16163

Not available

16182

16182

OIL DRAIN HOSE

Part# 16182

Not available

16183

16183

Part# 16183

Not available

16185

16185

SPACER

Part# 16185

Not available

16187

16187

PULLEY GUARD

Part# 16187

Not available

16189

16189

DECAL ZEETER 42 HL

Part# 16189

Not available

16190

16190

DECAL ZEETER 36HL

Part# 16190

Not available

16196

16196

HOLD DOWN

Part# 16196

Not available

16197

16197

36`42` BELT

Part# 16197

Not available

16203

16203

BRAKE TAB WLDT. MACH

Part# 16203

Not available

16204

16204

FRONT SUPPORT 36/42

Part# 16204

Not available

16207

16207

FRAME SUPPORT RH

Part# 16207

Not available

16208

16208

FRAME SUPPORT LH

Part# 16208

Not available

16209

16209

BRAKE ROD

Part# 16209

Not available

16211

16211

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 16211

Not available

16213

16213

BRAKE SHAFT WLDT.

Part# 16213

Not available

16215

16215

LEVER ANCHOR

Part# 16215

Not available

16228

16228

LEVER ROD

Part# 16228

Not available

16231

16231

FUEL TANK W/CAP&FITTINGS

Part# 16231

Not available

16232

16232

IDLER WLDT.

Part# 16232

Not available

16233

16233

BRAKE OVER ROD

Part# 16233

Not available

16234

16234

HYDRO RELEASE LH

Part# 16234

Not available

16235

16235

HYDRO RELEASE RH

Part# 16235

Not available

16239

16239

LEVER ANCHOR

Part# 16239

Not available

16240

16240

TIE BAR

Part# 16240

Not available

16243

16243

SEAT PLATE

Part# 16243

Not available

16244

16244

BRAKE HORSESHOE

Part# 16244

Not available

16245

16245

SEAT PLATE HINGE

Part# 16245

Not available

16253

16253

CONTROL WLDT LH

Part# 16253

Not available

16254

16254

CONTROL WLDT RH

Part# 16254

Not available

60244

60244

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-3/4

Part# 60244

Not available

60303

60303

SEAT SPRING

Part# 60303

Not available

60345

60345

DAMPNER DUAL ACITON #326

Part# 60345

Not available