ZTR 3014 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 3014 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (6) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1246

1246

5/16-18 X 1-1/4 CAR BLT

Part# 1246

Not available

1423

1423

Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .026

Part# 1423

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1536

1536

#40 RC CONN LINK

Part# 1536

Not available

1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1673

1673

SPRING MOUNT

Part# 1673

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1702

1702

LOCK COLLAR - ECC

Part# 1702

Not available

1719

1719

WHEEL HUB MACHINED

Part# 1719

Not available

1826

1826

CASTER BUSHING

Part# 1826

Not available

1828

1828

AXLE SPACER

Part# 1828

Not available

2172

2172

SWIVEL FITTING

Part# 2172

Not available

2370

2370

BRAKE SHAFT PLATED

Part# 2370

Not available

2373

2373

WLDT. TUBE DRILLED

Part# 2373

Not available

2491

2491

CHANNEL - FRAME

Part# 2491

Not available

2533

2533

BRAKE ROD

Part# 2533

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3022

3022

WASHER 1/4 EXTLW STAR ZD

Part# 3022

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3054

3054

PIN, ROLL 3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 3054

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3079

3079

3/8-16UNC X3/4HH BLT

Part# 3079

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3106

3106

R/B 3106 1/4 X 1 SPIROL PIN

Part# 3106

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3118

3118

DISCSPRING .75ODX.38

Part# 3118

Not available

3119

3119

RET.RING TRU ARC W75

Part# 3119

Not available

3130

3130

CONTACT BELLSPR 1/2

Part# 3130

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3173

3173

SCREW, TAP #10-16 X 1/2

Part# 3173

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3223

3223

WASHER 5/8IDX.063 TK

Part# 3223

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3255

3255

CARR BLT 3/8-16 X 1

Part# 3255

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3316

3316

1/4-20X3/4 CARR BLT

Part# 3316

Not available

3317

3317

HAMMERLOCK COTTER

Part# 3317

Not available

3334

3334

1/4-20 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3334

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3361

3361

STUD 1/2-13 X 2

Part# 3361

Not available

3362

3362

5/16-18X3/4 HWH TFS

Part# 3362

Not available

3368

3368

1/4-20X 1 HWH TAP SC

Part# 3368

Not available

3370

3370

1/4" SQ KEY X 2.5

Part# 3370

Not available

3383

3383

3/8-16X2-1/4 CAR BLT

Part# 3383

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3405

3405

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 3405

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3434

3434

5/16-18 LC ACRN NUT

Part# 3434

Not available

3578

3578

NYLON BUSHING 1/2 ID

Part# 3578

Not available

3579

3579

ELECTRIC CLUTCH

Part# 3579

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3875

3875

HUB COVER

Part# 3875

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3877

3877

WASHER .78X1.5X.06

Part# 3877

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3939

3939

CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 3939

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5676

5676

Part# 5676

Not available

5719

5719

IDLER SPRING LH

Part# 5719

Not available

5720

5720

IDLER SPRING UPPER LH

Part# 5720

Not available

5737

5737

MUFFLER GUARD

Part# 5737

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5763

5763

SEAT SUPPORT FRONT

Part# 5763

Not available

5764

5764

CONTROL TUBE SUPPORT

Part# 5764

Not available

5821

5821

ANCHOR BRACKET

Part# 5821

Not available

5922

5922

WLDT . FRONT DECK SHAFT

Part# 5922

Not available

5949

5949

AXLE WLDT 36`

Part# 5949

Not available

6065

6065

SERPENTINE IDLER SPR

Part# 6065

Not available

6455

6455

FUEL CAP (TIPS)

Part# 6455

Not available

6512

6512

#10-32X1/2` HHTRS

Part# 6512

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

6803

6803

BELT GUARD

Part# 6803

Not available

7015

7015

L` ROD - 7 3/4`

Part# 7015

Not available

7120

7120

TUBE .51X.75X.55

Part# 7120

Not available

7255

7255

CAP

Part# 7255

Not available

7256

7256

SLEEVE

Part# 7256

Not available

7271

7271

CONTROL LEVER ASM.

Part# 7271

Not available

7275

7275

TERMINAL COVER-SM

Part# 7275

Not available

7335

7335

GROUND PLATE

Part# 7335

Not available

7379

7379

R/B 7379 SHAFT PLATE

Part# 7379

Not available

7382

7382

BAR SLEEVE

Part# 7382

Not available

7594

7594

THRUST BEARING SR810-57LS

Part# 7594

Not available

7615

7615

3/8` STREET EL

Part# 7615

Not available

7650

7650

T/A DRIVE BELT

Part# 7650

Not available

7654

7654

TIE BAR

Part# 7654

Not available

7658

7658

BUSHING

Part# 7658

Not available

7664

7664

SEAT PLATE HINGE

Part# 7664

Not available

7688

7688

BRAKE CABLE

Part# 7688

Not available

7689

7689

CONTROL LEVER SHAFT

Part# 7689

Not available

7715

7715

TANK SUPPORT BRKT

Part# 7715

Not available

7717

7717

BUSHING-CONTROL TUBE

Part# 7717

Not available

7734

7734

IDLER 3` FLAT

Part# 7734

Not available

7735

7735

ROD END - RH

Part# 7735

Not available

7736

7736

ROD END COUPLER

Part# 7736

Not available

7748

7748

SPRING ANCHOR

Part# 7748

Not available

7753

7753

HITCH

Part# 7753

Not available

7794

7794

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 7794

Not available

7795

7795

BRACE

Part# 7795

Not available

7822

7822

BELT GUIDE

Part# 7822

Not available

7823

7823

ENGINE PULLEY

Part# 7823

Not available

7852

7852

CABLE KEEPER

Part# 7852

Not available

7853

7853

BRACKET CABLE KEEPER

Part# 7853

Not available

7886

7886

IDLER SPRING

Part# 7886

Not available

7889

7889

IDLER ARM LH PLATED

Part# 7889

Not available

7890

7890

IDLER ARM RH PLATED

Part# 7890

Not available

7891

7891

IDLER SPRING UPPER RH

Part# 7891

Not available

7896

7896

LOCKING TAB PLATED

Part# 7896

Not available

7906

7906

TUBE PLATED 5/8 X 7/8

Part# 7906

Not available

7913

7913

CASTER AXLE WLDT LH

Part# 7913

Not available

7914

7914

CASTER AXLE WLDT RH

Part# 7914

Not available

7922

7922

BRACKET CONT. TUBE

Part# 7922

Not available

7924

7924

CONTROL TUBE WLDT.-LH

Part# 7924

Not available

7925

7925

CONTROL TUBE WLDT.RH

Part# 7925

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

7926

7926

LEVER STOP

Part# 7926

Not available

7927

7927

ROD

Part# 7927

Not available

7928

7928

PLATE SUPPORT

Part# 7928

Not available

7931

7931

R/B 13746 DR. CHAIN ASSY

Part# 7931

Not available

7950

7950

WLDT. IDLER BRACKET

Part# 7950

Not available

7976

7976

WLDT CONT. LEVER LH

Part# 7976

Not available

7977

7977

WLDT CONT. LEVER RH

Part# 7977

Not available

7982

7982

BRACKET-HITCH

Part# 7982

Not available

8177

8177

CASTER TIRE - 50`

Part# 8177

Not available

8270

8270

TANK FITTING

Part# 8270

Not available

8271

8271

TANK FUEL VALVE # 8271

Part# 8271

Not available

8343

8343

R/B 8343 WHEEL HUB ASSEMBLY

Part# 8343

Not available

8804

8804

TRANS IDLER W/STUD

Part# 8804

Not available

8957

8957

FUEL TANK PLASTIC

Part# 8957

Not available

9543

9543

CASTER WHEEL BEARING

Part# 9543

Not available

9545

9545

WLDT. - IDLER ARM

Part# 9545

Not available

10012

10012

SIDE FRAME LH

Part# 10012

Not available

10013

10013

SIDE FRAME RH

Part# 10013

Not available

10014

10014

1/2-13HEX NUT W/NYL

Part# 10014

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

10017

10017

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 THIN W/NY

Part# 10017

Not available

10023

10023

DECK LIFT QUADRANT

Part# 10023

Not available

10024

10024

SUPPORT LOWER BODY LH

Part# 10024

Not available

10025

10025

SUPPORT LOWER BODY RH

Part# 10025

Not available

10036

10036

HANDLE DECK LIFT

Part# 10036

Not available

10037

10037

BRAKE HANDLE

Part# 10037

Not available

10040

10040

CASTER WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 10040

Not available

10041

10041

REAR WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 10041

Not available

10064

10064

LIFT SHAFT WLDT. `Z`

Part# 10064

Not available

10065

10065

GRIP

Part# 10065

Not available

10075

10075

FRONT FRAME WLDT.

Part# 10075

Not available

10091

10091

DECAL, CUT HEIGHT

Part# 10091

Not available

10092

10092

FENDER SUPPORT LH

Part# 10092

Not available

10094

10094

SWITCH MOUNT

Part# 10094

Not available

10119

10119

FENDER SUPPORT WLDT. RH

Part# 10119

Not available

10125

10125

CONTROL PANEL MT.BRKT.

Part# 10125

Not available

10140

10140

CASTER WHEEL

Part# 10140

Not available

10141

10141

REAR WHEEL-BLACK

Part# 10141

Not available

10142

10142

REAR TIRE

Part# 10142

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

13058

13058

5/16-18X5/8HHCS

Part# 13058

Not available

13138

13138

TIE DOWN STRAP

Part# 13138

Not available