ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990) > Parts Diagrams (5) > BODY ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1261

1261

CONTROL BRACKET WLDT

Part# 1261

Not available

1269

1269

SEAT FRAME DRILLED

Part# 1269

Not available

1391

1391

Part# 1391

Not available

1392

1392

Part# 1392

Not available

1393

1393

EDGE TRIM 13-1/4

Part# 1393

Not available

1394

1394

EDGE TRIM 17-7/8

Part# 1394

Not available

1420

1420

CLAMP WELDMENT

Part# 1420

Not available

1429

1429

Part# 1429

Not available

1431

1431

FRONT PLATE ASM

Part# 1431

Not available

1432

1432

RUNNING BOARD ASM RH

Part# 1432

Not available

1433

1433

RUNNING BOARD ASM LH

Part# 1433

Not available

1434

1434

FOOT PAD ASM RH

Part# 1434

Not available

1435

1435

FOOT PAD ASM LH

Part# 1435

Not available

1437

1437

Part# 1437

Not available

2463

2463

R/B 13845 308 SEAT

Part# 2463

Not available

2869

2869

SEAL PLATE

Part# 2869

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3031

3031

5/16 ACORN NUT H-CRN

Part# 3031

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3058

3058

COTTER PIN 1/8 X 2

Part# 3058

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3176

3176

SNAP BUSHING

Part# 3176

Not available

3186

3186

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 1

Part# 3186

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3191

3191

POP RIVET 5/32 DIA

Part# 3191

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3194

3194

R/B 8889 FACE NUT 5/8-32

Part# 3194

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3198

3198

1/4-20 WING NUT W/NY

Part# 3198

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3217

3217

1/4` SAE FLAT WASHER

Part# 3217

Not available

3249

3249

5/8 INT.TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3249

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3531

3531

DECAL, OPERATING INST

Part# 3531

Not available

3585

3585

DECAL, CUTTING HEIGHT

Part# 3585

Not available

3604

3604

DECAL, BLADE DRIVE (3604)

Part# 3604

Not available

3617

3617

R/B 3916 DECAL - DIXON

Part# 3617

Not available

3669

3669

DECAL, WARNING

Part# 3669

Not available

3733

3733

Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .035

Part# 3733

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3746

3746

TIE BAR

Part# 3746

Not available

3780

3780

CABLE

Part# 3780

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3783

3783

BATTERY COVER

Part# 3783

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3784

3784

MODEL DECAL 304

Part# 3784

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3794

3794

FLOOR PAD SET

Part# 3794

Not available

3795

3795

FLOOR PAD 4 X 8.00

Part# 3795

Not available

4047

4047

DNB SPRINGLEAF SWITCH

Part# 4047

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4197

4197

KEY SWITCH

Part# 4197

Not available

4201

4201

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4201

Not available

4205

4205

BODY WIRE CLIP 1/4`

Part# 4205

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4206

4206

BODY WIRE CLIP 1/2`

Part# 4206

Not available

4230

4230

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 4230

Not available

4467

4467

FUSE HOLDER

Part# 4467

Not available