ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990) > Parts Diagrams (5) > MOWER DECK ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1332

1332

PLATED SHAFT - 12.50

Part# 1332

Not available

1355

1355

L ROD 3-1/8"

Part# 1355

Not available

1374

1374

DECK SUB ASM (1374)

Part# 1374

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1375

1375

R/B 7042 MOWER DECK ASM 30`

Part# 1375

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1705

1705

V-PULLEY 6.5 DIA

Part# 1705

Not available

1752

1752

R/B 1687 PLASTIC IDLER 4`FLAT

Part# 1752

Not available

2154

2154

HUB PULLEY SPACER

Part# 2154

Not available

2412

2412

DECK DRIVE BELT

Part# 2412

Not available

2483

2483

30` STD BLADE

Part# 2483

Not available

2687

2687

R/B 1845 SHAFT WELDMENT

Part# 2687

Not available

2694

2694

HUB WLDT MACH.

Part# 2694

Not available

2697

2697

DEFLECTOR

Part# 2697

Not available

2899

2899

STIFFENER PLATE

Part# 2899

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3037

3037

3/8 24UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3037

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3065

3065

3/8HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3065

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3076

3076

3/8-24 UNF HEX NUT

Part# 3076

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3081

3081

HEX NUT 6-32

Part# 3081

Not available

3082

3082

LOCKWASHER #6

Part# 3082

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3103

3103

3/8-24 X 1 HHB GR5

Part# 3103

Not available

3145

3145

WASHER .170 I.D.

Part# 3145

Not available

3153

3153

NUT, JAM 3/8-24 HEX

Part# 3153

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3225

3225

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3225

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3268

3268

3/8 24UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3268

Not available

3274

3274

6-32X1/2 TRUSS HD PH

Part# 3274

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3502

3502

HAND GRIP

Part# 3502

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3610

3610

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3610

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3776

3776

POLY TUBE 1/4 DIA

Part# 3776

Not available

3796

3796

PULLEY, ENGINE - DBL

Part# 3796

Not available

3805

3805

R/B 3805 HANDLE GRIP

Part# 3805

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

5085

5085

BRAKE BAND

Part# 5085

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6113

6113

BLADE WASHER

Part# 6113

Not available

6164

6164

BUSH BRZ 5/8X3/4X1.6

Part# 6164

Not available

7013

7013

ENGAGING ROD

Part# 7013

Not available

7015

7015

L` ROD - 7 3/4`

Part# 7015

Not available

7017

7017

SPRING - .75 X 10.43

Part# 7017

Not available

7020

7020

HANDLE WLDT

Part# 7020

Not available

7025

7025

BELT RETAINER

Part# 7025

Not available

7030

7030

IDLER ARM WELDMENT

Part# 7030

Not available

7031

7031

CAM WELDMENT

Part# 7031

Not available

7032

7032

SPRING - 3.50

Part# 7032

Not available

7033

7033

BELT GUARD BLK

Part# 7033

Not available