ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 304 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1990) > Parts Diagrams (5) > TRANSAXLE ASSEMBLY

  • Title
2166

2166

PIVOT BOLT

Part# 2166

Not available

2555

2555

TORQUE ROD

Part# 2555

Not available

2565

2565

R/B 2565 SPACER 5/16 X .203

Part# 2565

Not available

2566

2566

FRONT TUBE

Part# 2566

Not available

2571

2571

REAR TUBE DRILLED

Part# 2571

Not available

2572

2572

Part# 2572

Not available

2574

2574

24T SPROCKET WLDT

Part# 2574

Not available

2579

2579

R/B 2588 MACHINED SUPPORT LH

Part# 2579

Not available

2580

2580

R/B 2588 MACHINED SUPPORT RH

Part# 2580

Not available

2590

2590

TRANSAXLE AMS 304

Part# 2590

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3098

3098

5/16-18X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3098

Not available

3106

3106

R/B 3106 1/4 X 1 SPIROL PIN

Part# 3106

Not available

3118

3118

DISCSPRING .75ODX.38

Part# 3118

Not available

3128

3128

CHAIN

Part# 3128

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3209

3209

1/2-20 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3209

Not available

3222

3222

R/B 3222 5/16-24 UNF H LK NUT

Part# 3222

Not available

3232

3232

PINION

Part# 3232

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3263

3263

5/8-11 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3263

Not available

3279

3279

SET SCREW W/HEX HEAD

Part# 3279

Not available

3305

3305

RETAINER PUSH-ON .25

Part# 3305

Not available

3504

3504

R/B 8277 DOUBLE BALL JOINT

Part# 3504

Not available

5019

5019

R/B 5246 CHAIN RS40 30P

Part# 5019

Not available

5036

5036

PIVOT SPRING

Part# 5036

Not available

5054

5054

Part# 5054

Not available

5056

5056

ALIGNMENT TOOL

Part# 5056

Not available

5057

5057

Part# 5057

Not available

5070

5070

KEY, 3/16 SQ X .88

Part# 5070

Not available

5079

5079

PULLEY A 5/8 X 4.0

Part# 5079

Not available

5085

5085

BRAKE BAND

Part# 5085

Not available

5103

5103

R/B 5103 THUMBSCREW

Part# 5103

Not available

5109

5109

CONE (1)

Part# 5109

Not available

5110

5110

SHAFT - CONE FRAME

Part# 5110

Not available

5133

5133

R/B 5133 CRADLE SPRING

Part# 5133

Not available

5136

5136

Part# 5136

Not available

5137

5137

Part# 5137

Not available

5138

5138

Part# 5138

Not available

5139

5139

#3 TOOL(1.0X1.875OD)

Part# 5139

Not available

5140

5140

BELT KEEPER KIT

Part# 5140

Not available

5151

5151

R/B 5185 ADJUSTER TORQUE ROD

Part# 5151

Not available

5168

5168

Part# 5168

Not available

5169

5169

Part# 5169

Not available

5170

5170

POS SPR(YELLOW ZINC CHRO

Part# 5170

Not available

5183

5183

SPACER

Part# 5183

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5202

5202

SPACER 5/8 X 1/4

Part# 5202

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5220

5220

PLUG W/HOLE - FLAT

Part# 5220

Not available

5221

5221

POS. NEUTRAL ROD

Part# 5221

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5249

5249

5/8 BEARING W/SNAP

Part# 5249

Not available

5253

5253

CRADLE - MACHINED

Part# 5253

Not available

5254

5254

CONE FRAME-MACHINED

Part# 5254

Not available

5255

5255

R/B 13408 DISCUP

Part# 5255

Not available

5257

5257

BRAKE DRUM

Part# 5257

Not available

5260

5260

BUSHING, PIVOT

Part# 5260

Not available

5262

5262

CRADLE SHAFT

Part# 5262

Not available

5263

5263

SPACER - .458

Part# 5263

Not available

5264

5264

R/B 8413 SPROCKET - 9T

Part# 5264

Not available

5271

5271

SPACER 3.115

Part# 5271

Not available

8505

8505

Part# 8505

Not available