ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984) > Parts Diagrams (4) > BODY ASSEMBLY

  • Title
2100

2100

BUMPER WELDMENT

Part# 2100

Not available

2179

2179

SWITCH BRACKET BODY

Part# 2179

Not available

2180

2180

SWITCH BRACKET-SWTCH

Part# 2180

Not available

2185

2185

Part# 2185

Not available

2422

2422

R/B 4219 NAME DECAL

Part# 2422

Not available

2456

2456

308 MODEL DECAL

Part# 2456

Not available

2460

2460

R/B 3746 PARKING BRAKE DECAL

Part# 2460

Not available

2463

2463

R/B 13845 308 SEAT

Part# 2463

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3031

3031

5/16 ACORN NUT H-CRN

Part# 3031

Not available

3050

3050

R/B 3208 10-24UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3050

Not available

3053

3053

10 X 1 SM SCR SLT HD

Part# 3053

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3063

3063

10-24UNC X 1-1/4 RHS

Part# 3063

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3157

3157

R/B 3133 8-32X1/2TR3 WHIZ LOK

Part# 3157

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3176

3176

SNAP BUSHING

Part# 3176

Not available

3194

3194

R/B 8889 FACE NUT 5/8-32

Part# 3194

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3507

3507

Part# 3507

Not available

3508

3508

R/B 3508 FRONT FLOOR PAD

Part# 3508

Not available

3511

3511

ADHESIVE BUMPER

Part# 3511

Not available

3531

3531

DECAL, OPERATING INST

Part# 3531

Not available

3532

3532

DECAL-BLADE DRIVE

Part# 3532

Not available

3585

3585

DECAL, CUTTING HEIGHT

Part# 3585

Not available

3586

3586

DECAL, MODEL 311

Part# 3586

Not available

3588

3588

DECAL - SWITCH

Part# 3588

Not available

4047

4047

DNB SPRINGLEAF SWITCH

Part# 4047

Not available

4075

4075

15 AMP FUSE

Part# 4075

Not available

4079

4079

BODY SWITCH

Part# 4079

Not available

4092

4092

FUSE HOLDER

Part# 4092

Not available

4109

4109

R/B 8889 REAR WIRING LOOM ASY

Part# 4109

Not available

4120

4120

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4120

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4148

4148

R/B 4148 SEAT BRACKET

Part# 4148

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4197

4197

KEY SWITCH

Part# 4197

Not available

4201

4201

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4201

Not available

4204

4204

COVER - FLEX-GARD

Part# 4204

Not available

4209

4209

R/B 4209 THROTTLE CONTROL

Part# 4209

Not available

4211

4211

STARTER/BATTERY CABLE

Part# 4211

Not available

4215

4215

SOL-BATTERY CABLE

Part# 4215

Not available

4216

4216

R/B 4216 BATT TO GROUND CABLE

Part# 4216

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

8589

8589

Part# 8589

Not available

8598

8598

Part# 8598

Not available