ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984) > Parts Diagrams (4) > CHASSIS ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1015

1015

CASTER WLDT

Part# 1015

Not available

1022

1022

CASTER WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 1022

Not available

1030

1030

UPPER LIFT LINK REAR

Part# 1030

Not available

1039

1039

LWR LIFT LINK

Part# 1039

Not available

1108

1108

TIRE 4.10/3.50X4 RIB

Part# 1108

Not available

1109

1109

TUBE 4.10/3.50X4

Part# 1109

Not available

1110

1110

CASTER AXLE BUSHING

Part# 1110

Not available

1140

1140

CASTER WHEEL BEARING

Part# 1140

Not available

1507

1507

WHEEL/DECKHUB BEAR`G

Part# 1507

Not available

1536

1536

#40 RC CONN LINK

Part# 1536

Not available

1540

1540

ENGINE SHAFT KEY

Part# 1540

Not available

1654

1654

IDLER WLDT

Part# 1654

Not available

1655

1655

R/B 10294 IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1655

Not available

1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1667

1667

LWR.CONTROL LEVER WL

Part# 1667

Not available

1678

1678

IDLER 2.0 FLAT

Part# 1678

Not available

1679

1679

ARM WELDMENT

Part# 1679

Not available

1682

1682

L` ROD

Part# 1682

Not available

1689

1689

R/B 8615 UP CONT LEVER ASSY L

Part# 1689

Not available

1690

1690

R/B 8615 UP CONT LEVER ASSY R

Part# 1690

Not available

2077

2077

Part# 2077

Not available

2105

2105

Part# 2105

Not available

2127

2127

COMP SPRING 1.09 X 2

Part# 2127

Not available

2134

2134

LIFT HANDLE WLDT

Part# 2134

Not available

2139

2139

Part# 2139

Not available

2204

2204

WHEEL HUB MACH

Part# 2204

Not available

2234

2234

R/B 8160 BELT KEEPER WLDT

Part# 2234

Not available

2238

2238

TIE BAR

Part# 2238

Not available

2246

2246

BATTERY BOX WLDT

Part# 2246

Not available

2402

2402

Part# 2402

Not available

2408

2408

DR. CHAIN ASSY#40-92

Part# 2408

Not available

2465

2465

REAR TIRE

Part# 2465

Not available

2466

2466

16` WHEEL

Part# 2466

Not available

2468

2468

R/B 2482 DBL ENG PULLEY 30`

Part# 2468

Not available

2469

2469

V-BELT 30`

Part# 2469

Not available

2475

2475

CONTROL ROD

Part# 2475

Not available

2526

2526

BRAKE LINK LH

Part# 2526

Not available

2527

2527

BRAKE LINK RH

Part# 2527

Not available

2533

2533

BRAKE ROD

Part# 2533

Not available

2534

2534

Part# 2534

Not available

2536

2536

Part# 2536

Not available

2538

2538

STOP MACH

Part# 2538

Not available

2575

2575

TRANSAXLE ASM

Part# 2575

Not available

2823

2823

R/B 12237 OIL DRAIN ASSY

Part# 2823

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3010

3010

1/2DIAX2 1/4RD HD RV

Part# 3010

Not available

3013

3013

NUT 1/2-13 UNC HEX L

Part# 3013

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3029

3029

FRONT GROMMET

Part# 3029

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3036

3036

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3036

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3046

3046

3/8-16UNCX2 HH BLT

Part# 3046

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3054

3054

PIN, ROLL 3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 3054

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3078

3078

5/16-18UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3078

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3099

3099

7/16 20UNFX3/4HHB C5

Part# 3099

Not available

3100

3100

7/16 HD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3100

Not available

3101

3101

7/16 HELICAL L-WASH

Part# 3101

Not available

3105

3105

R/B 3105 14X1-1/4 HD SPIR PIN

Part# 3105

Not available

3107

3107

HD 1/4X11/2 SPIR PIN

Part# 3107

Not available

3119

3119

RET.RING TRU ARC W75

Part# 3119

Not available

3120

3120

NYLON SHLDR BUSHING

Part# 3120

Not available

3129

3129

Part# 3129

Not available

3134

3134

1/4-28X1/4SOC.S.S.

Part# 3134

Not available

3156

3156

LIFT LINK PIVOT

Part# 3156

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3158

3158

R/B 3205 5/16-18UNC HXLOCKNUT

Part# 3158

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3159

3159

DISC SPRING .317 ID

Part# 3159

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3189

3189

1/2-13X5-1/2 CAR BLT

Part# 3189

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3198

3198

1/4-20 WING NUT W/NY

Part# 3198

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3199

3199

5/16-18X2-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3199

Not available

3402

3402

BRZ BUSH 5/8X3/8X3/4

Part# 3402

Not available

3500

3500

R/B 8284 5/16 24BALLJNT RH TH

Part# 3500

Not available

3502

3502

HAND GRIP

Part# 3502

Not available

3503

3503

R/B 8285 5/16 24BALLJNT LH TH

Part# 3503

Not available

3510

3510

Part# 3510

Not available

3511

3511

ADHESIVE BUMPER

Part# 3511

Not available

3514

3514

Part# 3514

Not available

3577

3577

Part# 3577

Not available

3578

3578

NYLON BUSHING 1/2 ID

Part# 3578

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

5079

5079

PULLEY A 5/8 X 4.0

Part# 5079

Not available

5133

5133

R/B 5133 CRADLE SPRING

Part# 5133

Not available

8503

8503

CASTER RIM

Part# 8503

Not available