ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984) > Parts Diagrams (4) > MOWER DECK ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1507

1507

WHEEL/DECKHUB BEAR`G

Part# 1507

Not available

2147

2147

CONNECTING ARM MACH

Part# 2147

Not available

2154

2154

HUB PULLEY SPACER

Part# 2154

Not available

2155

2155

HUB BEARING SPACER

Part# 2155

Not available

2159

2159

TUBE .51 I.D. X .75 O.D.

Part# 2159

Not available

2172

2172

SWIVEL FITTING

Part# 2172

Not available

2406

2406

BLADE, STD 30

Part# 2406

Not available

2411

2411

MOWER DECK V-PULLEY

Part# 2411

Not available

2412

2412

DECK DRIVE BELT

Part# 2412

Not available

2413

2413

V-IDLER PULLEY

Part# 2413

Not available

2414

2414

IDLER TENSION SPR

Part# 2414

Not available

2452

2452

ENG IDLER STUD BUSH.

Part# 2452

Not available

2468

2468

R/B 2482 DBL ENG PULLEY 30`

Part# 2468

Not available

2612

2612

ENG IDLER WLDT

Part# 2612

Not available

2626

2626

DEFLECTOR SHEET

Part# 2626

Not available

2642

2642

MOWER DECK HUB MACH

Part# 2642

Not available

2645

2645

BLADE SHAFT WLDT

Part# 2645

Not available

2647

2647

BLADE WASHER

Part# 2647

Not available

2648

2648

KEY - 1/4 X .88

Part# 2648

Not available

2668

2668

STIFFENER 30`

Part# 2668

Not available

2672

2672

MOWER DECK ASSY 30

Part# 2672

Not available

2674

2674

MOWER DECK WLDMT

Part# 2674

Not available

2678

2678

ENGAGING ROD WLDT

Part# 2678

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3032

3032

1/2 HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3032

Not available

3035

3035

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3035

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3050

3050

R/B 3208 10-24UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3050

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3060

3060

ROLLPIN 3/16 DIA X 3/4

Part# 3060

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3065

3065

3/8HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3065

Not available

3067

3067

R/B 3381 10-24UNC X1RDHDSCREW

Part# 3067

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3076

3076

3/8-24 UNF HEX NUT

Part# 3076

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3083

3083

1/4-20UNCX1/2RDHDSCR

Part# 3083

Not available

3092

3092

R/B 3200 1/2 20UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3092

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3103

3103

3/8-24 X 1 HHB GR5

Part# 3103

Not available

3124

3124

5/16-18 X 6 HHB GR5

Part# 3124

Not available

3502

3502

HAND GRIP

Part# 3502

Not available

3521

3521

ENG CAM MT BUSHING

Part# 3521

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

6059

6059

FLAT IDLER PULLEY

Part# 6059

Not available

6089

6089

ENG HANDLE WLDT

Part# 6089

Not available

6107

6107

CLEVIS PIN 5/16

Part# 6107

Not available

6159

6159

STABILIZER ARM

Part# 6159

Not available

6185

6185

ENG CAM WLDT

Part# 6185

Not available