ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 308 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1984) > Parts Diagrams (4) > TRANSAXLE ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1046

1046

LIFT TUBE SHORT

Part# 1046

Not available

1544

1544

R/B 1636 BELLCRANK ASSY

Part# 1544

Not available

1647

1647

R/B 1647 LOWER LEVER PIN WLDT

Part# 1647

Not available

2149

2149

TORQUE ROD

Part# 2149

Not available

2164

2164

SUPPORT SPRKT SPACER

Part# 2164

Not available

2166

2166

PIVOT BOLT

Part# 2166

Not available

2504

2504

FRONT TUBE

Part# 2504

Not available

2509

2509

SUPPORT SHAFT

Part# 2509

Not available

2514

2514

Part# 2514

Not available

2515

2515

TORQUE ROD STFNR LH

Part# 2515

Not available

2529

2529

REAR TUBE WLDT

Part# 2529

Not available

2532

2532

R/B 2565 SPACER 5/16 X .203

Part# 2532

Not available

2542

2542

R/B 8672 SUPPORT LH MACHINED

Part# 2542

Not available

2543

2543

R/B 8672 SUPPORT RH MACHINED

Part# 2543

Not available

2575

2575

TRANSAXLE ASM

Part# 2575

Not available

3000

3000

R/B 3222 5/16-24 UNF H LK NUT

Part# 3000

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3047

3047

NUT, L 3/8-24 UNF HEX

Part# 3047

Not available

3050

3050

R/B 3208 10-24UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3050

Not available

3051

3051

10-24UNCX13/4SOCHDBT

Part# 3051

Not available

3058

3058

COTTER PIN 1/8 X 2

Part# 3058

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3078

3078

5/16-18UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3078

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3098

3098

5/16-18X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3098

Not available

3105

3105

R/B 3105 14X1-1/4 HD SPIR PIN

Part# 3105

Not available

3107

3107

HD 1/4X11/2 SPIR PIN

Part# 3107

Not available

3118

3118

DISCSPRING .75ODX.38

Part# 3118

Not available

3128

3128

CHAIN

Part# 3128

Not available

3180

3180

1/4-20 HEX LOCKNUT

Part# 3180

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3181

3181

WOODRUFF KEY #605

Part# 3181

Not available

3197

3197

R/B 3388 5/8-11 JAM LOCKNUT

Part# 3197

Not available

3401

3401

TUBE 7/8 X 5/8 X 3/4

Part# 3401

Not available

3504

3504

R/B 8277 DOUBLE BALL JOINT

Part# 3504

Not available

5005

5005

DISCUP-MACHINED

Part# 5005

Not available

5007

5007

R/B 8674 CONE FRAME MACH

Part# 5007

Not available

5012

5012

R/B 8786 CRADLE SHAFT

Part# 5012

Not available

5015

5015

SPROCKET 24T-40RC

Part# 5015

Not available

5018

5018

R/B 8786 SPROCKET 9T-41RC

Part# 5018

Not available

5019

5019

R/B 5246 CHAIN RS40 30P

Part# 5019

Not available

5021

5021

R/B 5164 SPROCKET

Part# 5021

Not available

5028

5028

TRANSAXLE BEARING

Part# 5028

Not available

5036

5036

PIVOT SPRING

Part# 5036

Not available

5046

5046

POSITIVE NEUTRAL ROD

Part# 5046

Not available

5047

5047

POSITIVE NEUTRAL SPR

Part# 5047

Not available

5054

5054

Part# 5054

Not available

5056

5056

ALIGNMENT TOOL

Part# 5056

Not available

5057

5057

Part# 5057

Not available

5079

5079

PULLEY A 5/8 X 4.0

Part# 5079

Not available

5084

5084

BRAKE DRUM

Part# 5084

Not available

5085

5085

BRAKE BAND

Part# 5085

Not available

5103

5103

R/B 5103 THUMBSCREW

Part# 5103

Not available

5109

5109

CONE (1)

Part# 5109

Not available

5110

5110

SHAFT - CONE FRAME

Part# 5110

Not available

5111

5111

SLEEVE 7/8 X 3.25

Part# 5111

Not available

5112

5112

NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part# 5112

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5128

5128

R/B 8676 CRADLE LH MACHINED

Part# 5128

Not available

5129

5129

R/B 8677 CRADLE RH MACHINED

Part# 5129

Not available

5133

5133

R/B 5133 CRADLE SPRING

Part# 5133

Not available

5136

5136

Part# 5136

Not available

5137

5137

Part# 5137

Not available

5138

5138

Part# 5138

Not available

5139

5139

#3 TOOL(1.0X1.875OD)

Part# 5139

Not available

5140

5140

BELT KEEPER KIT

Part# 5140

Not available

8505

8505

Part# 8505

Not available