ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994) > Parts Diagrams (5) > BODY ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1261

1261

CONTROL BRACKET WLDT

Part# 1261

Not available

1849

1849

SEAT SPACER

Part# 1849

Not available

2981

2981

CLIP COVER 1-1/2

Part# 2981

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3031

3031

5/16 ACORN NUT H-CRN

Part# 3031

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3163

3163

1/2 INTERNAL L-WASH

Part# 3163

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3195

3195

FACE NUT 1/2-27

Part# 3195

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3227

3227

5/16-18X2 HHB GR5

Part# 3227

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3249

3249

5/8 INT.TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3249

Not available

3257

3257

7/16 INT TOOTH LWASH

Part# 3257

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3531

3531

DECAL, OPERATING INST

Part# 3531

Not available

3585

3585

DECAL, CUTTING HEIGHT

Part# 3585

Not available

3669

3669

DECAL, WARNING

Part# 3669

Not available

3746

3746

TIE BAR

Part# 3746

Not available

3778

3778

DECAL, FUEL VALVE

Part# 3778

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3795

3795

FLOOR PAD 4 X 8.00

Part# 3795

Not available

3812

3812

IGNITION NUT

Part# 3812

Not available

3813

3813

PROTECTIVE CAP

Part# 3813

Not available

3859

3859

CONTROL PANEL 36`

Part# 3859

Not available

3872

3872

Part# 3872

Not available

3873

3873

BRACKET, ANTI-ROTATION

Part# 3873

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3880

3880

FLOOR PAD - REAR

Part# 3880

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3881

3881

SEAT FRAME 30/36

Part# 3881

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3886

3886

BATTERY COVER

Part# 3886

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3916

3916

R/B 3916 DECAL - DIXON

Part# 3916

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3954

3954

SEAT LATCH

Part# 3954

Not available

3959

3959

MODEL DECAL 3361

Part# 3959

Not available

4014

4014

R/B 13845 SUBURBAN SEAT

Part# 4014

Not available

4197

4197

KEY SWITCH

Part# 4197

Not available

4198

4198

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 4198

Not available

4201

4201

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4201

Not available

4206

4206

BODY WIRE CLIP 1/2`

Part# 4206

Not available

4230

4230

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 4230

Not available

4384

4384

RELAY

Part# 4384

Not available

4589

4589

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4589

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

4653

4653

36` LOWER BODY ASM

Part# 4653

Not available

4761

4761

SEAT SWITCH ASM

Part# 4761

Not available

8161

8161

Part# 8161

Not available

9283

9283

SHAFT COLLAR WLDT

Part# 9283

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available