ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994) > Parts Diagrams (5) > CHASSIS ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1108

1108

TIRE 4.10/3.50X4 RIB

Part# 1108

Not available

1109

1109

TUBE 4.10/3.50X4

Part# 1109

Not available

1282

1282

TIE BAR

Part# 1282

Not available

1289

1289

LIFT ARM DRILLED

Part# 1289

Not available

1295

1295

SHAFT-REAR DECK WLDT

Part# 1295

Not available

1298

1298

REAR WHEEL 36`

Part# 1298

Not available

1384

1384

TANK MT BRKT (SHORT)

Part# 1384

Not available

1385

1385

TANK MT BRKT (LONG)

Part# 1385

Not available

1536

1536

#40 RC CONN LINK

Part# 1536

Not available

1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1668

1668

PULLEY DRIVE

Part# 1668

Not available

1673

1673

SPRING MOUNT

Part# 1673

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1702

1702

LOCK COLLAR - ECC

Part# 1702

Not available

1713

1713

IDLER PULLEY

Part# 1713

Not available

1717

1717

ARM WELDMENT DRILLED

Part# 1717

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1755

1755

IDLER WELDMENT

Part# 1755

Not available

1763

1763

TIE DOWN W/INSULATOR

Part# 1763

Not available

1764

1764

WHEEL HUB SPRKT-60T

Part# 1764

Not available

1792

1792

CASTER TUBE

Part# 1792

Not available

1799

1799

Part# 1799

Not available

1826

1826

CASTER BUSHING

Part# 1826

Not available

1828

1828

AXLE SPACER

Part# 1828

Not available

1875

1875

BUSHING

Part# 1875

Not available

1878

1878

LOWER CONTROL-MACH

Part# 1878

Not available

1938

1938

ANCHOR BRACKET

Part# 1938

Not available

2127

2127

COMP SPRING 1.09 X 2

Part# 2127

Not available

2134

2134

LIFT HANDLE WLDT

Part# 2134

Not available

2408

2408

DR. CHAIN ASSY#40-92

Part# 2408

Not available

2469

2469

V-BELT 30`

Part# 2469

Not available

2475

2475

CONTROL ROD

Part# 2475

Not available

2526

2526

BRAKE LINK LH

Part# 2526

Not available

2527

2527

BRAKE LINK RH

Part# 2527

Not available

2533

2533

BRAKE ROD

Part# 2533

Not available

2648

2648

KEY - 1/4 X .88

Part# 2648

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3022

3022

WASHER 1/4 EXTLW STAR ZD

Part# 3022

Not available

3029

3029

FRONT GROMMET

Part# 3029

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3046

3046

3/8-16UNCX2 HH BLT

Part# 3046

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3054

3054

PIN, ROLL 3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 3054

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3098

3098

5/16-18X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3098

Not available

3106

3106

R/B 3106 1/4 X 1 SPIROL PIN

Part# 3106

Not available

3118

3118

DISCSPRING .75ODX.38

Part# 3118

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3173

3173

SCREW, TAP #10-16 X 1/2

Part# 3173

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3187

3187

NUT, HEX #10-32

Part# 3187

Not available

3188

3188

LOCKWASHER #10 EST TOOTH

Part# 3188

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3243

3243

5/16-18X3-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3243

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3300

3300

FOAM PAD 1/8X1X1-1/2

Part# 3300

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3314

3314

1/2-20 LUGBOLT G5

Part# 3314

Not available

3315

3315

1/2-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3315

Not available

3317

3317

HAMMERLOCK COTTER

Part# 3317

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3346

3346

R/B 3391 1/8DIAX1-1/4 COT PIN

Part# 3346

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3363

3363

1/2-13X5-1/2 HHBGR5

Part# 3363

Not available

3371

3371

WASHER .76X1.25X.085

Part# 3371

Not available

3555

3555

TANK MOUNT

Part# 3555

Not available

3558

3558

2 GAL TANK W/CAP

Part# 3558

Not available

3578

3578

NYLON BUSHING 1/2 ID

Part# 3578

Not available

3589

3589

CLUTCH SPACER

Part# 3589

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3590

3590

KEY 1/4 SQ X 1/2

Part# 3590

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3618

3618

J-BOLT5/16-18X3.5 30

Part# 3618

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3678

3678

MUFFLER GUARD

Part# 3678

Not available

3744

3744

TANK SUPPORT BRACKET

Part# 3744

Not available

3773

3773

LH ROD END

Part# 3773

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

3805

3805

R/B 3805 HANDLE GRIP

Part# 3805

Not available

3829

3829

1/4 X 33

Part# 3829

Not available

3875

3875

HUB COVER

Part# 3875

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3877

3877

WASHER .78X1.5X.06

Part# 3877

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3882

3882

HAND GRIP-NOTCHED

Part# 3882

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3923

3923

HAND GRIP

Part# 3923

Not available

3939

3939

CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 3939

Not available

3946

3946

CLIP - 2.06

Part# 3946

Not available

3947

3947

FUEL CAP

Part# 3947

Not available

3968

3968

Part# 3968

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

5133

5133

R/B 5133 CRADLE SPRING

Part# 5133

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5313

5313

TRANSAXLE ASM 30/36

Part# 5313

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

6065

6065

SERPENTINE IDLER SPR

Part# 6065

Not available

7015

7015

L` ROD - 7 3/4`

Part# 7015

Not available

7530

7530

RH CASTER AXLE KIT

Part# 7530

Not available

7532

7532

LH CASTER AXLE KIT

Part# 7532

Not available

7536

7536

R/B 10040 WHEEL & TIRE ASM

Part# 7536

Not available

7594

7594

THRUST BEARING SR810-57LS

Part# 7594

Not available

8150

8150

TIRE (361)

Part# 8150

Not available

8166

8166

R/B 10140 CASTER RIM

Part# 8166

Not available

8167

8167

CASTER WHEEL BEARING

Part# 8167

Not available

8244

8244

CLUTCH KIT

Part# 8244

Not available

8342

8342

R/B 8342 WHEEL HUB ASM 30 36

Part# 8342

Not available

8372

8372

Part# 8372

Not available

8373

8373

LH CONTROL LEVER ASM

Part# 8373

Not available

8374

8374

RH CONTROL LEVER ASM

Part# 8374

Not available

8429

8429

R/B 12237 OIL VALVE/HOSE ASM

Part# 8429

Not available

8578

8578

16` WHEEL

Part# 8578

Not available

9287

9287

Part# 9287

Not available

9289

9289

BRAKE ARM/STOP MACH

Part# 9289

Not available