ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994) > Parts Diagrams (5) > MOWER DECK ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1287

1287

Part# 1287

Not available

1300

1300

BELT-MOWER DRIVE

Part# 1300

Not available

1302

1302

DECK ASM 36 R/B 539115417

Part# 1302

Not available

1303

1303

R/B 13114 MOWER DECK WLDT.

Part# 1303

Not available

1311

1311

HUB SPACER

Part# 1311

Not available

1317

1317

HUB WLDT. MACHINED

Part# 1317

Not available

1319

1319

PULLEY 5` B-PULLEY

Part# 1319

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1324

1324

BLD 36` LO LIFT(REF124121)

Part# 1324

Not available

1332

1332

PLATED SHAFT - 12.50

Part# 1332

Not available

1342

1342

BAFFLE

Part# 1342

Not available

1343

1343

BRACKET

Part# 1343

Not available

1355

1355

L ROD 3-1/8"

Part# 1355

Not available

1373

1373

PULLEY GUARD

Part# 1373

Not available

1409

1409

L ROD 3-7/8

Part# 1409

Not available

1447

1447

IDLER WLDT - 36`

Part# 1447

Not available

1452

1452

RH DECK HANG WLDT

Part# 1452

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1846

1846

SHAFT ASM 36 S

Part# 1846

Not available

2841

2841

L-ROD 10.5`

Part# 2841

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3077

3077

5/16-18X2-3/4HHB GR5

Part# 3077

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3160

3160

5/16STD FL WASH TYPA

Part# 3160

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3251

3251

BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 HH

Part# 3251

Not available

3268

3268

3/8 24UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3268

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

3945

3945

CLIP - 2.69

Part# 3945

Not available

4979

4979

HINGE

Part# 4979

Not available

5282

5282

BUSHING 1.90

Part# 5282

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6168

6168

TRASH GUARD

Part# 6168

Not available

6260

6260

R/B 6260 WASHER

Part# 6260

Not available

6293

6293

DEFLECTOR MT BRKT

Part# 6293

Not available

6297

6297

DEFLECTOR PIN

Part# 6297

Not available

8456

8456

36 DEFLECTOR W/DECAL

Part# 8456

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available