ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 3361 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1994) > Parts Diagrams (5) > TRANSAXLE ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1945

1945

IDLER BRKT LH

Part# 1945

Not available

1946

1946

IDLER BRKT RH

Part# 1946

Not available

2166

2166

PIVOT BOLT

Part# 2166

Not available

2555

2555

TORQUE ROD

Part# 2555

Not available

2565

2565

R/B 2565 SPACER 5/16 X .203

Part# 2565

Not available

2566

2566

FRONT TUBE

Part# 2566

Not available

2571

2571

REAR TUBE DRILLED

Part# 2571

Not available

2574

2574

24T SPROCKET WLDT

Part# 2574

Not available

2588

2588

R/B 2588 MACHINED SUPPORT LH

Part# 2588

Not available

2589

2589

ROD - PLATED

Part# 2589

Not available

3003

3003

5/16X18X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3003

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3012

3012

3/8-16 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3012

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3209

3209

1/2-20 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3209

Not available

3227

3227

5/16-18X2 HHB GR5

Part# 3227

Not available

3232

3232

PINION

Part# 3232

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3279

3279

SET SCREW W/HEX HEAD

Part# 3279

Not available

3328

3328

5/16-24X1-1/2HHB GR5

Part# 3328

Not available

3334

3334

1/4-20 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3334

Not available

3354

3354

5/16-18X1-1/2HB W/LW

Part# 3354

Not available

3355

3355

7/16-14 STD HEX NUT

Part# 3355

Not available

3365

3365

Part# 3365

Not available

3388

3388

R/B 3388 5/8 X 11UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3388

Not available

3393

3393

5/16-18X2-1/2 HHB GD5

Part# 3393

Not available

3775

3775

DOUBLE BALL JOINT

Part# 3775

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3956

3956

LATCH TAB

Part# 3956

Not available

5019

5019

R/B 5246 CHAIN RS40 30P

Part# 5019

Not available

5036

5036

PIVOT SPRING

Part# 5036

Not available

5056

5056

ALIGNMENT TOOL

Part# 5056

Not available

5070

5070

KEY, 3/16 SQ X .88

Part# 5070

Not available

5079

5079

PULLEY A 5/8 X 4.0

Part# 5079

Not available

5085

5085

BRAKE BAND

Part# 5085

Not available

5103

5103

R/B 5103 THUMBSCREW

Part# 5103

Not available

5109

5109

CONE (1)

Part# 5109

Not available

5110

5110

SHAFT - CONE FRAME

Part# 5110

Not available

5133

5133

R/B 5133 CRADLE SPRING

Part# 5133

Not available

5139

5139

#3 TOOL(1.0X1.875OD)

Part# 5139

Not available

5170

5170

POS SPR(YELLOW ZINC CHRO

Part# 5170

Not available

5176

5176

BELCRANK

Part# 5176

Not available

5183

5183

SPACER

Part# 5183

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5185

5185

R/B 5185 ADJUSTER TORQUE ROD

Part# 5185

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5202

5202

SPACER 5/8 X 1/4

Part# 5202

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5221

5221

POS. NEUTRAL ROD

Part# 5221

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5242

5242

PLUG W/HOLE - FLAT

Part# 5242

Not available

5249

5249

5/8 BEARING W/SNAP

Part# 5249

Not available

5253

5253

CRADLE - MACHINED

Part# 5253

Not available

5254

5254

CONE FRAME-MACHINED

Part# 5254

Not available

5255

5255

R/B 13408 DISCUP

Part# 5255

Not available

5257

5257

BRAKE DRUM

Part# 5257

Not available

5262

5262

CRADLE SHAFT

Part# 5262

Not available

5263

5263

SPACER - .458

Part# 5263

Not available

5271

5271

SPACER 3.115

Part# 5271

Not available

5279

5279

BUSHING, PIVOT

Part# 5279

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5314

5314

Part# 5314

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

8215

8215

LEVER ADAPTER KIT

Part# 8215

Not available

8241

8241

HEIGHT GAUGE ASM

Part# 8241

Not available

8256

8256

BEARING DRIVER-TRANS

Part# 8256

Not available

8257

8257

BEARING DRIVER-DECK

Part# 8257

Not available

8258

8258

BEARING PUNCH

Part# 8258

Not available

8259

8259

CRADLE PUNCH

Part# 8259

Not available

8260

8260

HRDWARE PKG-TOOL KIT

Part# 8260

Not available

8261

8261

TRANSAXLE TOOL KIT

Part# 8261

Not available

8413

8413

R/B 8413 SPROCKET - 9T

Part# 8413

Not available