ZTR 427 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1988)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 427 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1988) > Parts Diagrams (6) > ENGINE ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1668

1668

PULLEY DRIVE

Part# 1668

Not available

1673

1673

SPRING MOUNT

Part# 1673

Not available

1728

1728

Part# 1728

Not available

1751

1751

PLASTIC IDLER 3`FLAT(R/B 10294

Part# 1751

Not available

2823

2823

R/B 12237 OIL DRAIN ASSY

Part# 2823

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3098

3098

5/16-18X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3098

Not available

3101

3101

7/16 HELICAL L-WASH

Part# 3101

Not available

3173

3173

SCREW, TAP #10-16 X 1/2

Part# 3173

Not available

3193

3193

WASHER .408IDX1.37OD

Part# 3193

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3227

3227

5/16-18X2 HHB GR5

Part# 3227

Not available

3240

3240

M10X1.5X70 HHB GR8.8

Part# 3240

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3241

3241

M8X1.25X25 HHB GR8.8

Part# 3241

Not available

3242

3242

M8X1.25X70 GR8.8

Part# 3242

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3579

3579

ELECTRIC CLUTCH

Part# 3579

Not available

3589

3589

CLUTCH SPACER

Part# 3589

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3590

3590

KEY 1/4 SQ X 1/2

Part# 3590

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3640

3640

SPROCKET, 18T

Part# 3640

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3650

3650

FUEL FILTER

Part# 3650

Not available

3651

3651

HOSE 1/4 X 10.5

Part# 3651

Not available

3657

3657

EXHAUST PIPE

Part# 3657

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3658

3658

SHAFT, IDLER

Part# 3658

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3659

3659

MUFFLER SHIELD

Part# 3659

Not available

3660

3660

MUFFLER SPACER

Part# 3660

Not available

3661

3661

MUFFLER SPRING

Part# 3661

Not available

3662

3662

MUFFLER BRACKET

Part# 3662

Not available

3664

3664

MUFFLER CLAMP

Part# 3664

Not available

3670

3670

FUEL SHUT-OFF VALVE

Part# 3670

Not available

3675

3675

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3675

Not available

3678

3678

MUFFLER GUARD

Part# 3678

Not available

3707

3707

Gear, Spur, 15T.

Part# 3707

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

8565

8565

R/B 8244 FIELD ASSEMBLY - 42

Part# 8565

Not available

8602

8602

Part# 8602

Not available

8663

8663

R/B 8244 ROTOR/ARMATURE -42

Part# 8663

Not available