ZTR 4423 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 4423 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (5) > MOWER DECK 42"

  • Title
1059

1059

PLATED SHAFT - 13.0

Part# 1059

Not available

1100

1100

PLATE SLOT

Part# 1100

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1409

1409

L ROD 3-7/8

Part# 1409

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3100

3100

7/16 HD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3100

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3212

3212

5/8 FLAT WASH-NARROW

Part# 3212

Not available

3225

3225

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3225

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3357

3357

IDLER STUD

Part# 3357

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

3965

3965

L-ROD 6.0

Part# 3965

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5879

5879

R/B 13704 SHAFT ASM 42L

Part# 5879

Not available

5880

5880

R/B 13705 SHAFT ASM 42S

Part# 5880

Not available

5979

5979

DECK ASM 42`

Part# 5979

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6101

6101

CENTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6101

Not available

6109

6109

V-BELT SERPENTINE

Part# 6109

Not available

6168

6168

TRASH GUARD

Part# 6168

Not available

6236

6236

MOWER BLADE 42 STD

Part# 6236

Not available

6264

6264

DECK HUB W/ZERK

Part# 6264

Not available

6272

6272

V-PULLEY

Part# 6272

Not available

6294

6294

PLASTIC DEFLECTOR

Part# 6294

Not available

6297

6297

DEFLECTOR PIN

Part# 6297

Not available

6422

6422

BLOW-BY-BAFFLE

Part# 6422

Not available

6529

6529

5/8-18 STD HEX NUT

Part# 6529

Not available

7129

7129

SPACER .459

Part# 7129

Not available

7725

7725

DECK DRIVE BELT

Part# 7725

Not available

7934

7934

42" DECK WLDT.

Part# 7934

Not available

7958

7958

HINGE DEFLECTOR

Part# 7958

Not available

7980

7980

L-ROD

Part# 7980

Not available

7983

7983

SPACER

Part# 7983

Not available

8455

8455

42 SERP IDLER W/STUD

Part# 8455

Not available

8688

8688

HI-LIFT BLADE-42`

Part# 8688

Not available

9385

9385

BELT GUARD LH

Part# 9385

Not available

9852

9852

DEFLECTOR MT BRKT

Part# 9852

Not available