ZTR 4515B - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 4515B - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999) > Parts Diagrams (9) > BODY

  • Title
2396

2396

FLOOR PAD FRONT LH

Part# 2396

Not available

2397

2397

FLOOR PAD FRONT RH

Part# 2397

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3196

3196

FACE NUT 7/16-28

Part# 3196

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3216

3216

5/16-18X3/4PH PAN HD

Part# 3216

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3249

3249

5/8 INT.TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3249

Not available

3257

3257

7/16 INT TOOTH LWASH

Part# 3257

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3302

3302

5/16-18X1/2 WHTF SCR

Part# 3302

Not available

3348

3348

5/16-18X3/4 HWH TFS

Part# 3348

Not available

3394

3394

5/16-18 FLANGED L-NUT

Part# 3394

Not available

3397

3397

5/16-18X3 CAR BOLT

Part# 3397

Not available

3404

3404

10-24 HEX FLANGE NUT

Part# 3404

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3413

3413

TOP PAD RH

Part# 3413

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3429

3429

CONTROL PANEL 42Z

Part# 3429

Not available

3433

3433

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB GR5WNY

Part# 3433

Not available

3531

3531

DECAL, OPERATING INST

Part# 3531

Not available

3655

3655

REAR FLOOR PAD L

Part# 3655

Not available

3656

3656

REAR FLOOR PAD R

Part# 3656

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3669

3669

DECAL, WARNING

Part# 3669

Not available

3812

3812

IGNITION NUT

Part# 3812

Not available

3813

3813

PROTECTIVE CAP

Part# 3813

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4197

4197

KEY SWITCH

Part# 4197

Not available

4199

4199

LIGHT SWITCH

Part# 4199

Not available

4230

4230

THROTTLE CABLE

Part# 4230

Not available

4384

4384

RELAY

Part# 4384

Not available

4589

4589

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4589

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

4789

4789

HEADLIGHT

Part# 4789

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5681

5681

CUP HOLDER

Part# 5681

Not available

5684

5684

ARMREST

Part# 5684

Not available

5691

5691

L.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5691

Not available

5692

5692

R.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5692

Not available

5693

5693

R/B 13124 L.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 5693

Not available

5694

5694

R/B 13125 R.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 5694

Not available

5736

5736

SWITCH PLATE

Part# 5736

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5780

5780

Part# 5780

Not available

5781

5781

FENDER - RH

Part# 5781

Not available

5864

5864

LOWER BODY ASSEMBLY

Part# 5864

Not available

5874

5874

SEAT ASM

Part# 5874

Not available

5952

5952

FRAME STIFFENER

Part# 5952

Not available

5953

5953

SEAT PLATE

Part# 5953

Not available

5961

5961

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 5961

Not available

5967

5967

SEAT BOTTOM 18.5 IN

Part# 5967

Not available

5968

5968

R/B 4450 SEAT BACK TAPERED

Part# 5968

Not available

5995

5995

R/B 13126 LH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 5995

Not available

5996

5996

R/B 13127 RH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 5996

Not available

6435

6435

SEAT SWITCH ASSEMBLY

Part# 6435

Not available

7176

7176

FENDER-RH

Part# 7176

Not available

7730

7730

SEAT HINGE PIN

Part# 7730

Not available

7752

7752

BATTERY COVER

Part# 7752

Not available

7832

7832

SPRING CUP

Part# 7832

Not available

7841

7841

SEAT SPRING

Part# 7841

Not available

7957

7957

SPRING SEAT PLATE

Part# 7957

Not available

7965

7965

TRIM LIGHT.

Part# 7965

Not available

8977

8977

HEADLIGHT LAMP

Part# 8977

Not available

8978

8978

HEADLIGHT BULB

Part# 8978

Not available

8979

8979

HEADLIGHT BEZEL

Part# 8979

Not available

9539

9539

LAMP

Part# 9539

Not available

9540

9540

TRIM LIGHT BULB

Part# 9540

Not available