ZTR 5017 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 5017 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (8) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1091

1091

CASTER AXLE WLDT LH

Part# 1091

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1092

1092

CASTER AXLE WLDT RH

Part# 1092

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1739

1739

IDLER WELDMENT

Part# 1739

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1763

1763

TIE DOWN W/INSULATOR

Part# 1763

Not available

1938

1938

ANCHOR BRACKET

Part# 1938

Not available

2128

2128

SLEEVE 7/8 X 1-1/2

Part# 2128

Not available

2648

2648

KEY - 1/4 X .88

Part# 2648

Not available

2666

2666

Part# 2666

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3021

3021

5/16INT EX L-WASHER

Part# 3021

Not available

3022

3022

WASHER 1/4 EXTLW STAR ZD

Part# 3022

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3056

3056

WASHER, FENDER 5/16

Part# 3056

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3100

3100

7/16 HD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3100

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3130

3130

CONTACT BELLSPR 1/2

Part# 3130

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3225

3225

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3225

Not available

3237

3237

EYE BOLT 5/16 X 6.00

Part# 3237

Not available

3243

3243

5/16-18X3-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3243

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3264

3264

5/16 DISC SPRING HD

Part# 3264

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3351

3351

1/4-20X1/2HWH FORM SCR H

Part# 3351

Not available

3395

3395

R/B 3395 WASHER-1.033X1.5X.06

Part# 3395

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3473

3473

R/B 17382 ` MUFFLER

Part# 3473

Not available

3578

3578

NYLON BUSHING 1/2 ID

Part# 3578

Not available

3579

3579

ELECTRIC CLUTCH

Part# 3579

Not available

3589

3589

CLUTCH SPACER

Part# 3589

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3671

3671

SPRING-.390ID X 1.56

Part# 3671

Not available

3695

3695

J-BOLT

Part# 3695

Not available

3702

3702

PULLEY

Part# 3702

Not available

3773

3773

LH ROD END

Part# 3773

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

3852

3852

SPRING

Part# 3852

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3882

3882

HAND GRIP-NOTCHED

Part# 3882

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3890

3890

BEARING

Part# 3890

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3939

3939

CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 3939

Not available

3948

3948

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3948

Not available

3953

3953

NYLON BUSHING

Part# 3953

Not available

3965

3965

L-ROD 6.0

Part# 3965

Not available

3971

3971

LINK RETAINER

Part# 3971

Not available

3986

3986

CASTER PLUG

Part# 3986

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

4818

4818

SPACER 1 X 2.083

Part# 4818

Not available

5101

5101

BRAKE LINK

Part# 5101

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5491

5491

TERMINAL COVER

Part# 5491

Not available

5502

5502

MOUNT SHIM

Part# 5502

Not available

5503

5503

LH `T` BOX GUIDE

Part# 5503

Not available

5504

5504

RH `T` BOX GUIDE

Part# 5504

Not available

5531

5531

ADJUSTABLE BUSHING

Part# 5531

Not available

5540

5540

CONTROL TUBE

Part# 5540

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5701

5701

HUBCAP - ESTATE

Part# 5701

Not available

6065

6065

SERPENTINE IDLER SPR

Part# 6065

Not available

6260

6260

R/B 6260 WASHER

Part# 6260

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

6883

6883

PIVOT SHAFT

Part# 6883

Not available

7034

7034

BELT KEEPER

Part# 7034

Not available

7202

7202

ISO-MOUNT INSERT

Part# 7202

Not available

7203

7203

ISO-MOUNT BUSHING

Part# 7203

Not available

7204

7204

ISO-MOUNT SPACER

Part# 7204

Not available

7253

7253

BELT

Part# 7253

Not available

7254

7254

DRIVE PULLEY

Part# 7254

Not available

7255

7255

CAP

Part# 7255

Not available

7256

7256

SLEEVE

Part# 7256

Not available

7271

7271

CONTROL LEVER ASM.

Part# 7271

Not available

7369

7369

SPRING - 4.0

Part# 7369

Not available

7753

7753

HITCH

Part# 7753

Not available

7768

7768

PRESSURE SWITCH

Part# 7768

Not available

7976

7976

WLDT CONT. LEVER LH

Part# 7976

Not available

7977

7977

WLDT CONT. LEVER RH

Part# 7977

Not available

8177

8177

CASTER TIRE - 50`

Part# 8177

Not available

8484

8484

503 FRAME ASSEMBLY

Part# 8484

Not available

8487

8487

REAR WHEEL-BLACK

Part# 8487

Not available

8488

8488

REAR TIRE

Part# 8488

Not available

9023

9023

ENGINE PLATE

Part# 9023

Not available

9031

9031

LIFT TUBE

Part# 9031

Not available

9049

9049

LIFT BUSHING WLDT

Part# 9049

Not available

9067

9067

CONTROL ROD

Part# 9067

Not available

9156

9156

RH SWIVEL PLT WLDT

Part# 9156

Not available

9157

9157

LH SWIVEL PLT WLDT

Part# 9157

Not available

9195

9195

TIE BAR WLDT

Part# 9195

Not available

9212

9212

SPRING(YELLOW ZINC CHROM

Part# 9212

Not available

9280

9280

ENGINE PLATE WLDT

Part# 9280

Not available

9339

9339

REAR TIRE

Part# 9339

Not available

9512

9512

CASTER WHEEL AND TIRE

Part# 9512

Not available

9513

9513

CASTER WHEEL

Part# 9513

Not available

9583

9583

LIFT SHAFT WLDT.

Part# 9583

Not available

9584

9584

LIFT TRIGGER

Part# 9584

Not available

9585

9585

GUIDE-OUTSIDE

Part# 9585

Not available

9586

9586

GUIDE-INSIDE

Part# 9586

Not available

9587

9587

LIFT HANDLE CONTROL

Part# 9587

Not available

9623

9623

LIFT CAM DRILLED-RH

Part# 9623

Not available

9624

9624

LIFT CAM DRILLED-LH

Part# 9624

Not available

9634

9634

LIFT FRAME WELDMENT

Part# 9634

Not available

12237

12237

3/8X2 GALV PIPE NIPP

Part# 12237

Not available

13215

13215

3/8 PIPE NIPPLE X 6`

Part# 13215

Not available

13216

13216

FEM/FEM ELBOW X 45

Part# 13216

Not available