ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999) > Parts Diagrams (9) > BODY

  • Title
3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3196

3196

FACE NUT 7/16-28

Part# 3196

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3208

3208

#10-24 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3208

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3231

3231

9/16 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3231

Not available

3235

3235

#10-24X5/8PHIL PANHD

Part# 3235

Not available

3249

3249

5/8 INT.TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3249

Not available

3257

3257

7/16 INT TOOTH LWASH

Part# 3257

Not available

3273

3273

PAN HD 8-18 X 3/8 PHIL

Part# 3273

Not available

3368

3368

1/4-20X 1 HWH TAP SC

Part# 3368

Not available

3369

3369

1/4-20 U NUT

Part# 3369

Not available

3430

3430

CONTROL PANEL

Part# 3430

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3531

3531

DECAL, OPERATING INST

Part# 3531

Not available

3653

3653

FRONT FLOOR PAD L

Part# 3653

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3654

3654

FRONT FLOOR PAD R

Part# 3654

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3655

3655

REAR FLOOR PAD L

Part# 3655

Not available

3656

3656

REAR FLOOR PAD R

Part# 3656

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3669

3669

DECAL, WARNING

Part# 3669

Not available

3705

3705

VELCRO STRIP(LOOP)

Part# 3705

Not available

3706

3706

VELCRO STRIP (HOOK)

Part# 3706

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3812

3812

IGNITION NUT

Part# 3812

Not available

3813

3813

PROTECTIVE CAP

Part# 3813

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

4197

4197

KEY SWITCH

Part# 4197

Not available

4199

4199

LIGHT SWITCH

Part# 4199

Not available

4205

4205

BODY WIRE CLIP 1/4`

Part# 4205

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4206

4206

BODY WIRE CLIP 1/2`

Part# 4206

Not available

4274

4274

CHOKE CONTROL

Part# 4274

Not available

4384

4384

RELAY

Part# 4384

Not available

4453

4453

ACCESS COVER

Part# 4453

Not available

4568

4568

THROTTLE (40`)

Part# 4568

Not available

4589

4589

KEY (PLAIN)

Part# 4589

Not available

4598

4598

CIRCUIT BREAKER W58XB1A4A15

Part# 4598

Not available

4789

4789

HEADLIGHT

Part# 4789

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5681

5681

CUP HOLDER

Part# 5681

Not available

5682

5682

R/B 1534 SEAT BACK - ESTATE

Part# 5682

Not available

5683

5683

R/B 1537 SEAT BOTTOM

Part# 5683

Not available

5684

5684

ARMREST

Part# 5684

Not available

5688

5688

Part# 5688

Not available

5690

5690

SEAT ASM - ESTATE

Part# 5690

Not available

5691

5691

L.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5691

Not available

5692

5692

R.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5692

Not available

5693

5693

R/B 13124 L.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 5693

Not available

5694

5694

R/B 13125 R.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 5694

Not available

5736

5736

SWITCH PLATE

Part# 5736

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5748

5748

CHOKE CONTROL

Part# 5748

Not available

5867

5867

LOW BODY ASM-ESTATE

Part# 5867

Not available

5961

5961

CLUTCH SWITCH

Part# 5961

Not available

5995

5995

R/B 13126 LH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 5995

Not available

5996

5996

R/B 13127 RH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 5996

Not available

6435

6435

SEAT SWITCH ASSEMBLY

Part# 6435

Not available

7249

7249

UPPER BODY 5017

Part# 7249

Not available

7292

7292

R/B 7292 SLIDE W/O ADJUSTER

Part# 7292

Not available

7294

7294

R/B 3433 5/16-18X1`TORX PNHD

Part# 7294

Not available

8452

8452

R/B 4687 42/50 BATTERY COVER

Part# 8452

Not available

8977

8977

HEADLIGHT LAMP

Part# 8977

Not available

8978

8978

HEADLIGHT BULB

Part# 8978

Not available

8979

8979

HEADLIGHT BEZEL

Part# 8979

Not available

9082

9082

SEAT FRAME PIVOT ROD

Part# 9082

Not available

9312

9312

BUMPER WELDMENT

Part# 9312

Not available

9419

9419

SEAT FRAME WLDT

Part# 9419

Not available