ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999) > Parts Diagrams (9) > MOWER DECK 50"

  • Title
1300

1300

BELT-MOWER DRIVE

Part# 1300

Not available

1319

1319

PULLEY 5` B-PULLEY

Part# 1319

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

1685

1685

L-ROD

Part# 1685

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1745

1745

4-1/2` B PULLEY

Part# 1745

Not available

2159

2159

TUBE .51 I.D. X .75 O.D.

Part# 2159

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3048

3048

3/8-16UNCX1 1/2HH BLT

Part# 3048

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3201

3201

WASHER-.533IDX1.37OD

Part# 3201

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3316

3316

1/4-20X3/4 CARR BLT

Part# 3316

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3335

3335

R/B 6671 5/8-18 HEX FLANGE NU

Part# 3335

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3361

3361

STUD 1/2-13 X 2

Part# 3361

Not available

3375

3375

L-ROD 3.5

Part# 3375

Not available

3377

3377

SERP. IDLER SPACER

Part# 3377

Not available

3379

3379

1/2-13X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3379

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6101

6101

CENTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6101

Not available

6111

6111

V-BELT DECK DRIVE

Part# 6111

Not available

6168

6168

TRASH GUARD

Part# 6168

Not available

6297

6297

DEFLECTOR PIN

Part# 6297

Not available

7130

7130

HUB SPACER

Part# 7130

Not available

7133

7133

R/B 13707 SHAFT ASM 50L

Part# 7133

Not available

7134

7134

SHAFT ASM 50S

Part# 7134

Not available

8915

8915

LIFT PLATE ASM

Part# 8915

Not available

9098

9098

HANGER ROD

Part# 9098

Not available

9443

9443

BLD 50` STD. LIFT

Part# 9443

Not available

9444

9444

HI-LIFT BLADE 50`

Part# 9444

Not available

9633

9633

SERP IDLER ASM

Part# 9633

Not available

9813

9813

DECK HUB W/ZERK

Part# 9813

Not available

9828

9828

MOWER DECK WLDT.

Part# 9828

Not available

9829

9829

DECK ASM.

Part# 9829

Not available

9830

9830

BLOW-BY BAFFLE

Part# 9830

Not available

9831

9831

HINGE

Part# 9831

Not available

9832

9832

PULLEY GUARD

Part# 9832

Not available

9834

9834

DEFLECTOR BRACKET

Part# 9834

Not available

9835

9835

DEFLECTOR MT BRKT

Part# 9835

Not available

9841

9841

R/B 7365 DEFLECTOR W/DECAL

Part# 9841

Not available