ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999) > Parts Diagrams (9) > MOWER DECK 60"

  • Title
1682

1682

L` ROD

Part# 1682

Not available

1687

1687

PULLEY IDLER

Part# 1687

Not available

1701

1701

BEARING-ECC LOCK

Part# 1701

Not available

1745

1745

4-1/2` B PULLEY

Part# 1745

Not available

1917

1917

REAR ROLLER BRKT WLD

Part# 1917

Not available

1921

1921

LH ROLLER BRKT WLDT

Part# 1921

Not available

1922

1922

RH ROLLER BRKT WLDT

Part# 1922

Not available

2159

2159

TUBE .51 I.D. X .75 O.D.

Part# 2159

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3048

3048

3/8-16UNCX1 1/2HH BLT

Part# 3048

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3072

3072

Part# 3072

Not available

3090

3090

1/2-20UNFX1 1/4HHBLT

Part# 3090

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3201

3201

WASHER-.533IDX1.37OD

Part# 3201

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3319

3319

IDLER SHOCK MOUNT

Part# 3319

Not available

3335

3335

R/B 6671 5/8-18 HEX FLANGE NU

Part# 3335

Not available

3342

3342

WASHER.525X1.375X.25

Part# 3342

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3356

3356

SCREW, TAP & DR #12-14 X 3/4

Part# 3356

Not available

3361

3361

STUD 1/2-13 X 2

Part# 3361

Not available

3363

3363

1/2-13X5-1/2 HHBGR5

Part# 3363

Not available

3375

3375

L-ROD 3.5

Part# 3375

Not available

3377

3377

SERP. IDLER SPACER

Part# 3377

Not available

3379

3379

1/2-13X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3379

Not available

3395

3395

R/B 3395 WASHER-1.033X1.5X.06

Part# 3395

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3536

3536

R/B 3536 DECK CAUTION DECAL

Part# 3536

Not available

3721

3721

R/B 3721 CAUTION DECAL DEF/GC

Part# 3721

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3938

3938

DEFLECTOR SPRING

Part# 3938

Not available

3973

3973

LYNCH PIN

Part# 3973

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

6100

6100

OUTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6100

Not available

6101

6101

CENTER SHAFT KEY

Part# 6101

Not available

6168

6168

TRASH GUARD

Part# 6168

Not available

6291

6291

DECK ROLLER

Part# 6291

Not available

6293

6293

DEFLECTOR MT BRKT

Part# 6293

Not available

6297

6297

DEFLECTOR PIN

Part# 6297

Not available

6422

6422

BLOW-BY-BAFFLE

Part# 6422

Not available

6424

6424

BLOW-BY BAFFLE RH

Part# 6424

Not available

6938

6938

V-BELT DECK DRIVE

Part# 6938

Not available

6939

6939

SERPENTINE BELT

Part# 6939

Not available

7130

7130

HUB SPACER

Part# 7130

Not available

7133

7133

R/B 13707 SHAFT ASM 50L

Part# 7133

Not available

7134

7134

SHAFT ASM 50S

Part# 7134

Not available

8915

8915

LIFT PLATE ASM

Part# 8915

Not available

8924

8924

R/B 8924 DEFLECTOR ASM 60`

Part# 8924

Not available

8991

8991

IDLER ARM ASM

Part# 8991

Not available

9098

9098

HANGER ROD

Part# 9098

Not available

9385

9385

BELT GUARD LH

Part# 9385

Not available

9386

9386

BELT GUARD RH

Part# 9386

Not available

9388

9388

DECK PULLEY 6.25

Part# 9388

Not available

9445

9445

R/B 13953 HI-LIFT BLADE 60`

Part# 9445

Not available

9638

9638

DEFLECTOR HINGE

Part# 9638

Not available

9663

9663

ROLLER BRKT WLDT

Part# 9663

Not available

9664

9664

DECK WLDT

Part# 9664

Not available

9673

9673

DEFLECTOR BRKT

Part# 9673

Not available

9704

9704

DECK HUB W/ZERK

Part# 9704

Not available

9705

9705

DECK ASM. 60` (5000)

Part# 9705

Not available

9789

9789

TUBE-1.25ODX1.03IDX.38

Part# 9789

Not available