ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 5020 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1999) > Parts Diagrams (9) > T-BOX/HYDROS/GEARBOX

  • Title
1732

1732

4` A PULLEY-1732

Part# 1732

Not available

1733

1733

5` B PULLEY-1733

Part# 1733

Not available

1734

1734

4` A PULLEY-1734

Part# 1734

Not available

1765

1765

V-BELT

Part# 1765

Not available

2928

2928

KEY-3/16 DIA X 1

Part# 2928

Not available

3002

3002

5/16-18X2-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 3002

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3012

3012

3/8-16 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3012

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3048

3048

3/8-16UNCX1 1/2HH BLT

Part# 3048

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3160

3160

5/16STD FL WASH TYPA

Part# 3160

Not available

3178

3178

3/8-16X2 1/2 HHBG5

Part# 3178

Not available

3182

3182

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3182

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3247

3247

6-20 X 1/2 PHIL PAN D/T

Part# 3247

Not available

3260

3260

1/4-20X1/2 HHB GR5

Part# 3260

Not available

3264

3264

5/16 DISC SPRING HD

Part# 3264

Not available

3279

3279

SET SCREW W/HEX HEAD

Part# 3279

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3321

3321

5/16-18X8 HHB GR8

Part# 3321

Not available

3322

3322

5/16-18X5-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 3322

Not available

3325

3325

Part# 3325

Not available

3326

3326

3/8-16X4 HHB GR8

Part# 3326

Not available

3334

3334

1/4-20 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3334

Not available

3337

3337

RETAINING RING

Part# 3337

Not available

3338

3338

M8X1.25P HWH TAP SCR

Part# 3338

Not available

3339

3339

SNAP RING - 5/8`

Part# 3339

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3373

3373

R/B 3373 #6-32UNCX1/2`RD HEAD

Part# 3373

Not available

3374

3374

6-32 HE NUT W/NY

Part# 3374

Not available

3403

3403

BUSHING

Part# 3403

Not available

3421

3421

COTTER HP .08DIAX1.19

Part# 3421

Not available

3772

3772

BY-PASS KEEPER

Part# 3772

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3919

3919

HOUR METER

Part# 3919

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3948

3948

FLIP-LOK BUSHING

Part# 3948

Not available

4242

4242

DECK SWITCH

Part# 4242

Not available

5070

5070

KEY, 3/16 SQ X .88

Part# 5070

Not available

5085

5085

BRAKE BAND

Part# 5085

Not available

5257

5257

BRAKE DRUM

Part# 5257

Not available

5360

5360

RH BRAKE LINK

Part# 5360

Not available

5361

5361

LH BRAKE LINK

Part# 5361

Not available

5362

5362

CONNECTING LINK

Part# 5362

Not available

5500

5500

T` BOX

Part# 5500

Not available

5501

5501

MOUNT PLATE

Part# 5501

Not available

5515

5515

IDLER CABLE

Part# 5515

Not available

5525

5525

LH BRAKE LINK

Part# 5525

Not available

5558

5558

HOSE FITTING

Part# 5558

Not available

5559

5559

HOSE FITTING

Part# 5559

Not available

5625

5625

GEARBOX (213-2500)

Part# 5625

Not available

5627

5627

CCW FAN

Part# 5627

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5628

5628

CW FAN

Part# 5628

Not available

5641

5641

G-BOX MOUNT SPACER

Part# 5641

Not available

5672

5672

CONTROL ARM DRILLED

Part# 5672

Not available

5841

5841

TAB WLDT. PLATED

Part# 5841

Not available

7250

7250

HYDRO-RH-BDU10L-218P

Part# 7250

Not available

7251

7251

HYDRO-LH BDU-10L-117P

Part# 7251

Not available

9171

9171

SPACER 1.75

Part# 9171

Not available

9172

9172

SPACER 1.50

Part# 9172

Not available

9174

9174

BRAKE ROD

Part# 9174

Not available

9175

9175

SPRING ANCHOR

Part# 9175

Not available

9192

9192

TIE BAR

Part# 9192

Not available

9377

9377

BRAKE LEVER WLDT

Part# 9377

Not available

9501

9501

BRAKE SHAFT WLDT.

Part# 9501

Not available

9502

9502

BRAKE PLATE

Part# 9502

Not available

9503

9503

BRAKE PLATE WLDT.

Part# 9503

Not available

9504

9504

BRAKE PLATE WLDT.

Part# 9504

Not available

9809

9809

O RING

Part# 9809

Not available