ZTR 503 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1993)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 503 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (1993) > Parts Diagrams (7) > CHASSIS ASSEMBLY

  • Title
1657

1657

SPRING

Part# 1657

Not available

1714

1714

DRIVE BELT

Part# 1714

Not available

1715

1715

REAR WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 1715

Not available

1739

1739

IDLER WELDMENT

Part# 1739

Not available

1743

1743

1743-IDLER FLAT 3`

Part# 1743

Not available

1763

1763

TIE DOWN W/INSULATOR

Part# 1763

Not available

1895

1895

CLUTCH ANCHOR

Part# 1895

Not available

2128

2128

SLEEVE 7/8 X 1-1/2

Part# 2128

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3006

3006

5/16-18X1-1/4HHB GR5

Part# 3006

Not available

3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3052

3052

PIN, COTTER 3/32 DIA X 1

Part# 3052

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3066

3066

WASHER, 3/16 STD FLAT

Part# 3066

Not available

3074

3074

NUT 5/16-24 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 3074

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3106

3106

R/B 3106 1/4 X 1 SPIROL PIN

Part# 3106

Not available

3130

3130

CONTACT BELLSPR 1/2

Part# 3130

Not available

3161

3161

5/16 24UNF NUT LH TH

Part# 3161

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3187

3187

NUT, HEX #10-32

Part# 3187

Not available

3188

3188

LOCKWASHER #10 EST TOOTH

Part# 3188

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3203

3203

3/8 SAE FLAT WASHER

Part# 3203

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3220

3220

7/16-20X2-3/4 HHB G5

Part# 3220

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3225

3225

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3225

Not available

3237

3237

EYE BOLT 5/16 X 6.00

Part# 3237

Not available

3243

3243

5/16-18X3-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3243

Not available

3248

3248

5/16IDX1/8THK WASHER

Part# 3248

Not available

3264

3264

5/16 DISC SPRING HD

Part# 3264

Not available

3266

3266

1/4" INT TOOTH L.W.

Part# 3266

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3272

3272

5/16 INT TOOTH LW

Part# 3272

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3298

3298

WASHER.515X.874X.031

Part# 3298

Not available

3310

3310

5/16-18 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3310

Not available

3318

3318

3/8-16X2-1/4 HHB GR8

Part# 3318

Not available

3344

3344

ZERK, 3/16, DRIVE IN

Part# 3344

Not available

3346

3346

R/B 3391 1/8DIAX1-1/4 COT PIN

Part# 3346

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3347

3347

R/B 3395 WASHER-1.033X1.5X.06

Part# 3347

Not available

3349

3349

KEY, WOODRUFF KEY #806

Part# 3349

Not available

3364

3364

R/B 3395 WASHER - BENT

Part# 3364

Not available

3370

3370

1/4" SQ KEY X 2.5

Part# 3370

Not available

3504

3504

R/B 8277 DOUBLE BALL JOINT

Part# 3504

Not available

3578

3578

NYLON BUSHING 1/2 ID

Part# 3578

Not available

3600

3600

R/B 3599 REBOUND MOUNT

Part# 3600

Not available

3601

3601

LOAD MOUNT

Part# 3601

Not available

3602

3602

R/B 3599 SPACER TUBE

Part# 3602

Not available

3603

3603

R/B 3599 ISO INSERT

Part# 3603

Not available

3695

3695

J-BOLT

Part# 3695

Not available

3702

3702

PULLEY

Part# 3702

Not available

3773

3773

LH ROD END

Part# 3773

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3774

3774

RH ROD END

Part# 3774

Not available

3805

3805

R/B 3805 HANDLE GRIP

Part# 3805

Not available

3852

3852

SPRING

Part# 3852

Not available

3876

3876

WASHER, PLAIN .632 X 1.38 X .046

Part# 3876

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3878

3878

Part# 3878

Not available

3882

3882

HAND GRIP-NOTCHED

Part# 3882

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3887

3887

R/B 3091 CHROME LUG NUT

Part# 3887

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3888

3888

Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .020

Part# 3888

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3889

3889

DRV PULLEY 1.13 BORE

Part# 3889

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3890

3890

BEARING

Part# 3890

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3896

3896

HUB COVER

Part# 3896

Not available

3898

3898

CLUTCH SPACER - 503

Part# 3898

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3917

3917

BAR SLEEVE

Part# 3917

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4124

4124

BODY WIRING ASM

Part# 4124

Not available

4217

4217

R/B 4217 BATTERY

Part# 4217

Not available

5087

5087

SPACER 3/8X12

Part# 5087

Not available

5170

5170

POS SPR(YELLOW ZINC CHRO

Part# 5170

Not available

5189

5189

BUSHING

Part# 5189

Not available

5283

5283

R/B 5101 LINK

Part# 5283

Not available

5502

5502

MOUNT SHIM

Part# 5502

Not available

5503

5503

LH `T` BOX GUIDE

Part# 5503

Not available

5530

5530

PIVOT SHAFT

Part# 5530

Not available

5531

5531

ADJUSTABLE BUSHING

Part# 5531

Not available

5540

5540

CONTROL TUBE

Part# 5540

Not available

5560

5560

MALE ELBOW

Part# 5560

Not available

5564

5564

FILTER HEAD

Part# 5564

Not available

5565

5565

R/B 7252 FILTER

Part# 5565

Not available

5632

5632

3/8` HOSE - 5`

Part# 5632

Not available

6260

6260

R/B 6260 WASHER

Part# 6260

Not available

6744

6744

SPRING

Part# 6744

Not available

7034

7034

BELT KEEPER

Part# 7034

Not available

8177

8177

CASTER TIRE - 50`

Part# 8177

Not available

8178

8178

CASTER RIM - 50`

Part# 8178

Not available

8179

8179

CASTER BEARING

Part# 8179

Not available

8180

8180

BEARING RETAINER 50`

Part# 8180

Not available

8383

8383

503 FRAME ASSEMBLY

Part# 8383

Not available

8404

8404

R/B 8404 CLUTCH/ELEC. WARNER

Part# 8404

Not available

8429

8429

R/B 12237 OIL VALVE/HOSE ASM

Part# 8429

Not available

8576

8576

REAR WHEEL (42` 50`)

Part# 8576

Not available

8577

8577

REAR TIRE

Part# 8577

Not available

9023

9023

ENGINE PLATE

Part# 9023

Not available

9031

9031

LIFT TUBE

Part# 9031

Not available

9035

9035

R/B 8814 LIFT FRAME WELDMENT

Part# 9035

Not available

9049

9049

LIFT BUSHING WLDT

Part# 9049

Not available

9055

9055

Part# 9055

Not available

9056

9056

LIFT CAM DRILLED LH

Part# 9056

Not available

9057

9057

FRONT LIFT ROD

Part# 9057

Not available

9065

9065

R/B 9618 LIFT HANDLE WLDT

Part# 9065

Not available

9066

9066

LIFT SHAFT WELDMENT

Part# 9066

Not available

9067

9067

CONTROL ROD

Part# 9067

Not available

9156

9156

RH SWIVEL PLT WLDT

Part# 9156

Not available

9157

9157

LH SWIVEL PLT WLDT

Part# 9157

Not available

9158

9158

R/B 9441 CONT LEVER W/GRIP LH

Part# 9158

Not available

9159

9159

R/B 9441 CONT LEVER W/GRIP RH

Part# 9159

Not available

9195

9195

TIE BAR WLDT

Part# 9195

Not available

9212

9212

SPRING(YELLOW ZINC CHROM

Part# 9212

Not available

9280

9280

ENGINE PLATE WLDT

Part# 9280

Not available

9298

9298

CASTER TUBE ASM

Part# 9298

Not available

9309

9309

LH CASTER AXLE KIT

Part# 9309

Not available

9310

9310

RH CASTER AXLE KIT

Part# 9310

Not available

9315

9315

CASTER WHEEL & TIRE

Part# 9315

Not available