ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (5) > CHASSIS

  • Title
1537

1537

SEAT BOTTOM

Part# 1537

Not available

2995

2995

COMMERCIAL DECAL

Part# 2995

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3012

3012

3/8-16 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3012

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3037

3037

3/8 24UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3037

Not available

3046

3046

3/8-16UNCX2 HH BLT

Part# 3046

Not available

3047

3047

NUT, L 3/8-24 UNF HEX

Part# 3047

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3065

3065

3/8HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3065

Not available

3068

3068

1/8DIA X1COTTER PIN

Part# 3068

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3106

3106

R/B 3106 1/4 X 1 SPIROL PIN

Part# 3106

Not available

3116

3116

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3116

Not available

3169

3169

R/B HCS 3/8-16 X 1 GR 5 ZD

Part# 3169

Not available

3175

3175

Part# 3175

Not available

3179

3179

3/8-16 HEX JAM NUT

Part# 3179

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3224

3224

5/16-18X1 HHB G5W/NY

Part# 3224

Not available

3226

3226

3/8-16X1-3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3226

Not available

3232

3232

PINION

Part# 3232

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3251

3251

BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 HH

Part# 3251

Not available

3309

3309

3/8-16X1-1/2 CAR BLT

Part# 3309

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3325

3325

Part# 3325

Not available

3352

3352

HCS 3/8C X 1 1/4

Part# 3352

Not available

3405

3405

CLIP NUT 5/16-18

Part# 3405

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3844

3844

DECAL, HYDRO-GEAR

Part# 3844

Not available

3916

3916

R/B 3916 DECAL - DIXON

Part# 3916

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

4146

4146

WASHER NYLON

Part# 4146

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5684

5684

ARMREST

Part# 5684

Not available

5691

5691

L.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5691

Not available

5692

5692

R.H. ARM REST BRACKET

Part# 5692

Not available

6435

6435

SEAT SWITCH ASSEMBLY

Part# 6435

Not available

7294

7294

R/B 3433 5/16-18X1`TORX PNHD

Part# 7294

Not available

13124

13124

R/B 13124 L.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 13124

Not available

13125

13125

R/B 13125 R.H. SEAT BOTTOM BR

Part# 13125

Not available

13126

13126

R/B 13126 LH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 13126

Not available

13127

13127

R/B 13127 RH SEAT BACK BRACKE

Part# 13127

Not available

50559

50559

Part# 50559

Not available

60003

60003

WASHER 5/16` ID

Part# 60003

Not available

60005

60005

SPINDLE SPACER REINFORCE

Part# 60005

Not available

60007

60007

CAP BRG BLACK

Part# 60007

Not available

60015

60015

SHIELD BEARING

Part# 60015

Not available

60016

60016

SPACER BEARING

Part# 60016

Not available

60050

60050

WHEEL ROLLER FOOT DECK

Part# 60050

Not available

60121

60121

LINKAGE PINTLE PLATED

Part# 60121

Not available

60171

60171

BEARING SPD SF-16-32

Part# 60171

Not available

60175

60175

R/B 5028 BEARING 5/8 I.D. X

Part# 60175

Not available

60180

60180

TIRE 13X5-6 W/WHEEL R

Part# 60180

Not available

60213

60213

NUT HEX 3/4-10 UNC-2B

Part# 60213

Not available

60218

60218

CAPSCREW HX 1/2-13 X 8

Part# 60218

Not available

60225

60225

CLEVIS PIN 5/16 X 7/8 LO

Part# 60225

Not available

60226

60226

PIN SPIROL 3/16 X 2` M

Part# 60226

Not available

60228

60228

LOCKWASHER 3/4 STD SPLIT

Part# 60228

Not available

60229

60229

COTTER RUE RING 5/16-3/

Part# 60229

Not available

60233

60233

R/B 12198 CAPSCREW 3/8-16 X

Part# 60233

Not available

60236

60236

CAPSCREW 3/8-16X7/8

Part# 60236

Not available

60245

60245

CLEVIS PIN 3/8 X 1

Part# 60245

Not available

60257

60257

CAPSCREW HEXHEAD 1/2-13

Part# 60257

Not available

60261

60261

BOLT 1/4-20X3/4` W/NYLO

Part# 60261

Not available

60265

60265

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X1-1/2` L

Part# 60265

Not available

60266

60266

R/B 12062 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2-1

Part# 60266

Not available

60267

60267

CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2`LG.

Part# 60267

Not available

60272

60272

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X3-1/2

Part# 60272

Not available

60290

60290

ELBOW 90 D 1/4HS X1/4 NP

Part# 60290

Not available

60306

60306

SAFETY TREAD 2` X 18`

Part# 60306

Not available

60311

60311

CLAMP .31MIN1.87 MAX HOS

Part# 60311

Not available

60327

60327

SPRING EXT. 1 1/4O.D.X

Part# 60327

Not available

60359

60359

DECAL, CAUTION SHUT OFF

Part# 60359

Not available

60372

60372

5/16-18 LOCKNUT STOVER

Part# 60372

Not available

60441

60441

NUT HX ZNC PLTD 1/2-13

Part# 60441

Not available

60444

60444

HH CAPSCREW 1/2-13X1-1/4

Part# 60444

Not available

60505

60505

R/B 61522 ROLL PIN 5/16X1.75

Part# 60505

Not available

60512

60512

R/B 61526 2.4`CLEVIS PIN ASSY

Part# 60512

Not available

60514

60514

R/B 61528 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2-5/

Part# 60514

Not available

60517

60517

R/B 61530 SPR EXTENSION 1.5OD

Part# 60517

Not available

60519

60519

R/B 61531 BLK VINYL GRP F/3/8

Part# 60519

Not available

60525

60525

R/B 61534 GASOLINE CAP

Part# 60525

Not available

60526

60526

R/B 61817 11 GALLON TANK

Part# 60526

Not available

60529

60529

R/B 61905 SPRING SNAP LOAD R

Part# 60529

Not available

60530

60530

R/B 61539 RUE RING 1/2`PIN

Part# 60530

Not available

60531

60531

R/B 61540 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X4-1/

Part# 60531

Not available

60534

60534

R/B 61542 RH FENDER CAP DECAL

Part# 60534

Not available

60535

60535

R/B 61543 WARNING DECAL

Part# 60535

Not available

60536

60536

R/B 61544 PARK BRAKE DECAL

Part# 60536

Not available

60537

60537

R/B 61545 12 PSI DECAL

Part# 60537

Not available

60538

60538

R/B 61546 MODEL DECAL

Part# 60538

Not available

60539

60539

R/B 61547 CUT HEIGHT DECAL

Part# 60539

Not available

60541

60541

CASTER WLDT.

Part# 60541

Not available

60542

60542

R/B 61549 LIFT BAR (PLATED)

Part# 60542

Not available

60543

60543

SPRING TIGHTENER WLDT.

Part# 60543

Not available

60551

60551

ENGINE GUARD MT.LEG

Part# 60551

Not available

60552

60552

BRAKE PIVOT TUBE-PLATED

Part# 60552

Not available

60554

60554

SEAT BRACKET

Part# 60554

Not available

60555

60555

BRAKE ROD WLDT

Part# 60555

Not available

60556

60556

FRAME WLDT RH

Part# 60556

Not available

60557

60557

FRAME WLDT LH

Part# 60557

Not available

60558

60558

HANDLE PIVOT BRACKET

Part# 60558

Not available

60559

60559

BRAKE ROD MOUNT

Part# 60559

Not available

60560

60560

SIDE PANEL RH

Part# 60560

Not available

60561

60561

SIDE PANEL LH

Part# 60561

Not available

60564

60564

BRAKE SWITCH BRKT

Part# 60564

Not available

60565

60565

SPRING EXTENSION

Part# 60565

Not available

60566

60566

BRAKE HANDLE

Part# 60566

Not available

60567

60567

BRAKE LINK

Part# 60567

Not available

60568

60568

LINK BAR

Part# 60568

Not available

60569

60569

SPRING ANCOR PLT.

Part# 60569

Not available

60570

60570

R/B 61814 HANDLE LINK

Part# 60570

Not available

60571

60571

LIFT HANDLE

Part# 60571

Not available

60572

60572

DRAG BAR MT. TAB

Part# 60572

Not available

60573

60573

ADJUSTABLE HANGER END

Part# 60573

Not available

60574

60574

TOP HANGER PIN

Part# 60574

Not available

60575

60575

TOP PEG HANGER

Part# 60575

Not available

60576

60576

R/B 61365 SPRING ANCHOR WLDT.

Part# 60576

Not available

60578

60578

R/B 61552 LIFT SLEEVE FRONT

Part# 60578

Not available

60579

60579

R/B 61553 LIFT SLEEVE REAR

Part# 60579

Not available

60580

60580

SEAT BRKT. REAR BRACE

Part# 60580

Not available

60581

60581

ENGINE GUARD

Part# 60581

Not available

60582

60582

HANDLE PIVOT PIN-PLATED

Part# 60582

Not available

60584

60584

DECK LATCH (FLIP UP)

Part# 60584

Not available

60585

60585

R/B 61920 EYE BOLT WLDT

Part# 60585

Not available

60586

60586

R/B 61554 ROLLER

Part# 60586

Not available

60590

60590

MOTOR MOUNT WLDT.

Part# 60590

Not available

60591

60591

TOP PEG SPACER PLATE

Part# 60591

Not available

60592

60592

TOP PEG LATCH PLATE

Part# 60592

Not available

60593

60593

LATCH PLATE (BLUE) RH

Part# 60593

Not available

60594

60594

LATCH PLATE (BLUE) LH

Part# 60594

Not available

60596

60596

SWAY BAR

Part# 60596

Not available

60597

60597

FRONT AXLE WLDT (FIXED)

Part# 60597

Not available

60598

60598

SWAY BRACE MOUNT UPPER

Part# 60598

Not available

60599

60599

SWAY BAR TRACTOR

Part# 60599

Not available

60600

60600

R/B 5681 CUP HOLDER

Part# 60600

Not available

60620

60620

TANK SHIELD/NO CHARGE

Part# 60620

Not available

60621

60621

TRIM FUEL TANK NECK

Part# 60621

Not available

60622

60622

TRIM OIL TANK NECK

Part# 60622

Not available

60628

60628

FOOT DECK ASM.

Part# 60628

Not available

60629

60629

FENDER CAP ASSY RH

Part# 60629

Not available

60630

60630

FRONT PANEL ASSY

Part# 60630

Not available

60631

60631

FND SKT ASSY RH7025

Part# 60631

Not available

60632

60632

R/B 128173 FEND SKT ASS LH7025

Part# 60632

Not available

60633

60633

FENDER CAP ASM LH

Part# 60633

Not available

60642

60642

R/B 61528 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2-5

Part# 60642

Not available

61622

61622

SEAT BACK

Part# 61622

Not available

61646

61646

SEAT SLIDE (SET)

Part# 61646

Not available