ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (5) > CONTROL LEVERS

  • Title
3007

3007

1/4-20 UNC HEX NUT

Part# 3007

Not available

3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3032

3032

1/2 HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3032

Not available

3086

3086

1/4-20X1-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3086

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3088

3088

1/4-20X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3088

Not available

3125

3125

PLATE, ROD SOD CUTTER

Part# 3125

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3392

3392

NUT, HEX JAM 1/2-13

Part# 3392

Not available

3718

3718

5/8 CLAMP

Part# 3718

Not available

60121

60121

LINKAGE PINTLE PLATED

Part# 60121

Not available

60128

60128

SHIFT ARM MM&OF MWR W/SO

Part# 60128

Not available

60131

60131

LEVER DUAL LEVER

Part# 60131

Not available

60132

60132

PINTLE BUSHING DUALEVER

Part# 60132

Not available

60134

60134

BUSHING DUAL LEVER STAN

Part# 60134

Not available

60135

60135

SCRW SHLDR 5/8 OD-PLATED

Part# 60135

Not available

60137

60137

WASHER GALV .531ID X 1

Part# 60137

Not available

60146

60146

LINKAGE DISC ASS`Y DG-L

Part# 60146

Not available

60147

60147

DAMPER BLT5/16-18X3PLATD

Part# 60147

Not available

60148

60148

DAMPER BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-

Part# 60148

Not available

60150

60150

PIVOT BLOCK DUAL-GLIDE

Part# 60150

Not available

60151

60151

R/B 60658 BASE:DUAL-GLIDE NO

Part# 60151

Not available

60195

60195

BEARING PLAIN 1`ID X 1

Part# 60195

Not available

60213

60213

NUT HEX 3/4-10 UNC-2B

Part# 60213

Not available

60215

60215

CAPSCREW HX 5/16-18X7/8

Part# 60215

Not available

60228

60228

LOCKWASHER 3/4 STD SPLIT

Part# 60228

Not available

60240

60240

RETAINING RING EXTERNAL

Part# 60240

Not available

60246

60246

SCREW HX SCKT 1/2 DOG S

Part# 60246

Not available

60272

60272

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X3-1/2

Part# 60272

Not available

60279

60279

SETSCREW SOCKET 5/16-18

Part# 60279

Not available

60280

60280

PLASTI-GROMMET:FASTEX SM

Part# 60280

Not available

60321

60321

GRIP, FOAM (GROUND) 15

Part# 60321

Not available

60322

60322

END PLUG 15/16` (BLACK)

Part# 60322

Not available

60323

60323

BOOT FOR 2 LEV CONTROL

Part# 60323

Not available

60332

60332

WASH 5/8 BEVELED DISC SPRING

Part# 60332

Not available

60333

60333

WSHR VULC FIBER:.637X1.2

Part# 60333

Not available

60336

60336

UPPER LINKAGE ASSY 2-LEV

Part# 60336

Not available

60345

60345

DAMPNER DUAL ACITON #326

Part# 60345

Not available

60466

60466

SIDE PLATE

Part# 60466

Not available

60467

60467

CONTROL LEVER

Part# 60467

Not available

60508

60508

R/B 61523 LOCKNUT 10-32 NYLOC

Part# 60508

Not available

60509

60509

HEX NUT 1/4-28 UNF

Part# 60509

Not available

60518

60518

BALL JOINT 1/4-28 THRD

Part# 60518

Not available

60520

60520

BALL JOINT BUSHING MANUF

Part# 60520

Not available

60521

60521

BALL JOINT BUSHING

Part# 60521

Not available

60583

60583

R/B 61369 LOWER LINKAGE ROD

Part# 60583

Not available